2019-20 College Basketball Schedule: Division I , Thursday, January 16, 2020

Add To Your Calendar
Thursday, January 16
57
FINAL 57 - 75
75
NJIT Wellness and Events Center
79
FINAL 79 - 67
67
Hart Recreation Center
68
FINAL 68 - 66
66
Kimmel Arena
63
FINAL 63 - 59
59
G.B. Hodge Center
41
FINAL 41 - 63
63
Daskalakis Athletic Center
116
FINAL 116 - 95
95
Hampton Convocation Center
51
FINAL 51 - 73
73
Alico Arena
71
FINAL 71 - 55
55
HTC Center
57
FINAL 57 - 69
69
Draddy Gymnasium
63
FINAL 63 - 88
88
BB&T Arena at Northern Kentucky
68
FINAL 68 - 93
93
FIU Arena
62
FINAL 62 - 75
75
Wright State University Nutter Center
80
FINAL (OT) 80 - 83
83
George M. Holmes Convocation Center
79
FINAL 79 - 76
76
TD Arena
77
FINAL 77 - 75
75
Cam Henderson Center
77
FINAL 77 - 68
68
Bob Carpenter Center
94
FINAL (OT) 94 - 97
97
FAU Arena
49
FINAL 49 - 60
60
FedExForum
75
FINAL 75 - 68
68
Swisher Gymnasium
54
FINAL 54 - 49
49
Flowers Hall
66
FINAL 66 - 74
74
OceanFirst Bank Center
77
FINAL 77 - 62
62
John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center
63
FINAL 63 - 61
61
Raiford G. Trask Coliseum
74
FINAL 74 - 67
67
Willett Hall
82
FINAL 82 - 66
66
Trojan Arena
56
FINAL 56 - 72
72
Thomas Assembly Center
74
FINAL 74 - 84
84
Knapp Center
69
FINAL 69 - 71
71
E. A. Diddle Arena
74
FINAL (OT) 74 - 64
64
Municipal Auditorium
48
FINAL 48 - 64
64
Joseph J. Gentile Center
81
FINAL 81 - 65
65
Cajundome
64
FINAL 64 - 63
63
Fant-Ewing Coliseum
72
FINAL 72 - 63
63
Mitchell Center
90
FINAL 90 - 84
84
UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena
87
FINAL 87 - 70
70
Western Hall
72
FINAL 72 - 52
52
Reed Green Coliseum
69
FINAL 69 - 73
73
Resch Center
78
FINAL 78 - 64
64
Jones Convocation Center
84
FINAL 84 - 59
59
Show Me Center
84
FINAL 84 - 62
62
Skyhawk Arena
72
FINAL 72 - 69
69
Sam M. Vadalabene Center
77
FINAL 77 - 93
93
McKale Center
69
FINAL 69 - 70
70
Lantz Arena
48
FINAL 48 - 64
64
Gentry Complex
67
FINAL 67 - 75
75
Firestone Fieldhouse
70
FINAL 70 - 93
93
Marriott Center
52
FINAL 52 - 71
71
Bank of Colorado Arena at Butler-Hancock Athletic Center
70
FINAL 70 - 56
56
UCCU Center
75
FINAL 75 - 72
72
America First Event Center
56
FINAL 56 - 87
87
Curb Event Center
76
FINAL (OT) 76 - 68
68
Reed Gym
68
FINAL 68 - 61
61
Wells Fargo Arena
61
FINAL 61 - 72
72
Beasley Coliseum
65
FINAL 65 - 55
55
Chiles Center
80
FINAL 80 - 68
68
UCR Student Recreation Center
74
FINAL 74 - 91
91
KeyArena
85
FINAL 85 - 82
82
Walter Pyramid
78
FINAL 78 - 75
75
Cowan Spectrum
56
FINAL 56 - 88
88
Galen Center
56
FINAL 56 - 64
64
Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion
54
FINAL 54 - 104
104
McCarthey Athletic Center
Friday, January 17
61
FINAL 61 - 65
65
Stan Sheriff Center
55
FINAL 55 - 67
67
Jack Breslin Students Events Center
57
FINAL 57 - 64
64
Hynes Athletic Center
68
FINAL 68 - 70
70
Gallagher Center
63
FINAL 63 - 73
73
Koessler Athletic Center
52
FINAL 52 - 66
66
Benjamin Johnson Arena
78
FINAL (OT) 78 - 76
76
Chaifetz Arena
56
FINAL 56 - 70
70
John J. Lee Amphitheater
83
FINAL 83 - 90
90
Carver-Hawkeye Arena
62
FINAL 62 - 96
96
CBU Events Center
Saturday, January 18
14
LIVE ESPN+
26
Lundholm Gymnasium
7
LIVE ESPNU
14
Bryce Jordan Center
8
LIVE FSN
14
Cassell Coliseum
8
LIVE ESPN2
12
Gallagher-Iba Arena
10
LIVE ESPN
21
Petersen Events Center
4
LIVE FOX
10
Madison Square Garden
15
LIVE FS1
14
Wells Fargo Center
9
LIVE ESPN3
11
Indiana Farmers Coliseum
12:30p ET NBCS
Thomas F. Ryan Center
1:00p ET ACCN
Watsco Center
1:00p ET SECN
Reed Arena
1:00p ET
Christl Arena
1:00p ET ESPN+
Resch Center
1:00p ET FSN
Wintrust Arena
1:00p ET ESPN+
John E. Worthen Arena
1:00p ET ESPN+
Cameron Hall
1:00p ET ESPN, ESPN2
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
PPD
Jones Convocation Center
1:30p ET CBS
Exactech Arena at the Stephen C. O'Connell Center
2:00p ET ESPN+
HTC Center
2:00p ET ESPN+
Lavietes Pavilion
2:00p ET FLOSports
Bob Carpenter Center
2:00p ET CBSS
Stuart C. Siegel Center
2:00p ET ESPN3
Convocation Center (MI)
2:00p ET ESPN+
Ford Center
2:00p ET ESPN+
Lloyd Noble Center
2:00p ET ESPN3
Devlin Fieldhouse
2:00p ET ESPNU
Bramlage Coliseum
2:00p ET FLOSports
SECU Arena
2:00p ET NBCSPH
Palestra
2:00p ET FS1
Capital One Arena
2:00p ET ESPN3
Millis Athletic Convocation Center
2:00p ET ESPN+
John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center
2:00p ET ESPN+
Kimmel Arena
2:00p ET ESPN3
James A. Rhodes Arena
2:00p ET FLOSports
Daskalakis Athletic Center
2:00p ET
Cotterell Court
2:00p ET ESPN
Frank C. Erwin Jr. Center
2:00p ET ESPN+
Roy L. Patrick Gymnasium
2:00p ET ESPN+
McGuirk Arena
2:00p ET FSN
PNC Arena
2:00p ET ESPN2
Xfinity Center
2:30p ET NBCS
EagleBank Arena
2:30p ET FOX
McKale Center
3:00p ET ESPN+
Reed Green Coliseum
3:00p ET ESPN+
Fant-Ewing Coliseum
3:00p ET
Magness Arena
3:00p ET ESPN+
Trojan Arena
3:00p ET PTV
America First Event Center
PPD
Scheels Center
3:00p ET ESPN3
Pete Hanna Center
3:30p ET SECN
Coleman Coliseum
3:45p ET CBS
Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion
4:00p ET WCC
War Memorial Gymnasium
4:00p ET NEC
UPMC Events Center
4:00p ET ESPN+
Templeton Physical Education Center
4:00p ET
Moore Gymnasium
4:00p ET SNRM
Clune Arena
4:00p ET ESPN
Bud Walton Arena
4:00p ET PACN
Beasley Coliseum
4:00p ET ESPN2
Charles Koch Arena
4:00p ET NEC
Spiro Sports Center
4:00p ET
UTSA Convocation Center
4:00p ET FLOSports
TD Arena
4:00p ET
Physical Education Complex
4:00p ET
Smith-Hammond-Middleton Memorial Center
4:00p ET ESPN+
FAU Arena
4:00p ET NBCSDC
Bender Arena
4:00p ET NEC
Knott Arena
4:00p ET
Navy Alumni Hall
4:00p ET CBSS
Firestone Fieldhouse
4:00p ET ESPN+
Stroh Center
4:00p ET NEC
Chace Athletic Center
4:00p ET ESPNU
United Supermarkets Arena
4:00p ET
Stopher Gym
4:00p ET WDN
UCCU Center
4:00p ET PTV
Bank of Colorado Arena at Butler-Hancock Athletic Center
4:00p ET ESPN+
NJIT Wellness and Events Center
4:00p ET ESPN+
Mitchell Center
4:00p ET
Talmadge L. Hill Field House
4:15p ET ESPN+
Lantz Arena
4:30p ET
University Arena
4:30p ET ESPN+
George M. Holmes Convocation Center
4:30p ET ESPN+
TD Bank Sports Center
4:30p ET
American Bank Center
4:30p ET FS1
CHI Health Center Omaha
4:30p ET ESPN+
Paul Porter Arena
4:30p ET ESPN+
Flowers Hall
4:30p ET NBCS
William D. Mullins Center
4:30p ET ESPN+
Sam M. Vadalabene Center
5:00p ET ESPN+
Show Me Center
5:00p ET ESPN+
Skyhawk Arena
5:00p ET ESPN+
Thomas Assembly Center
5:00p ET ESPN+
Gentry Complex
5:00p ET ESPN3
E. A. Diddle Arena
5:00p ET ESPN+
Curb Event Center
5:00p ET BTN
State Farm Center
5:00p ET
Harrison HPER Complex
5:30p ET ESPN+
William R. Johnson Coliseum
6:00p ET PTV
Worthington Arena
6:00p ET SECN
Memorial Gymnasium
6:00p ET
Bill Harris Arena
6:00p ET CBSS
Thomas & Mack Center
6:00p ET
Arena-Auditorium
6:00p ET ESPN3
Matadome
6:00p ET ESPN
Cameron Indoor Stadium
6:00p ET ESPNU
CFE Arena
6:00p ET ESPN2
Carver Arena
6:00p ET ESPN+
Swisher Gymnasium
6:30p ET
Fredrick C. Hobdy Assembly Center
6:30p ET
Williams Assembly Center
6:30p ET PACN
Galen Center
6:30p ET
Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall
7:00p ET ESPN+
Greensboro Coliseum
7:00p ET FLOSports
Raiford G. Trask Coliseum
7:00p ET BTN
Pinnacle Bank Arena
7:00p ET ESPN3
Island Federal Credit Union Arena
7:00p ET
Sojka Pavilion
7:00p ET ESPN+
FIU Arena
7:00p ET
Lakefront Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
Cam Henderson Center
7:00p ET ESPN+
UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
Draddy Gymnasium
7:00p ET ESPN+
Wright State University Nutter Center
7:00p ET ESPN+
BB&T Arena at Northern Kentucky
7:00p ET ESPN+
Francis S. Levien Gymnasium
7:00p ET ESPN+
Ramsey Center
7:00p ET NEC
DeGol Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
Vines Center
7:30p ET
Walter Pyramid
8:00p ET ESPNU
Moody Coliseum
8:00p ET ESPN+
Cajundome
8:00p ET CBSS
Viejas Arena at Aztec Bowl
8:00p ET ESPN+
Athletics-Recreation Center
PPD
Municipal Auditorium
8:00p ET ESPN+
Moody Coliseum (Abilene)
8:00p ET ACCN
Hank McCamish Pavilion
8:00p ET ESPN2
The Pavilion at Ole Miss
8:00p ET
Sharp Gymnasium
8:00p ET
H.O. Clemmons Arena
8:30p ET SECN
Humphrey Coliseum
9:00p ET WCC
Leavey Center
9:00p ET PTV
Dahlberg Arena
9:00p ET PACN
Wells Fargo Arena
10:00p ET WCC
Chiles Center
10:00p ET WDN
KeyArena
10:00p ET ESPNU
Taco Bell Arena
10:00p ET ESPN2
McCarthey Athletic Center
10:05p ET PTV
Viking Pavillion
10:30p ET
Bren Events Center
Sunday, January 19
1:00a ET
Stan Sheriff Center
12:00p ET CBSS
Rose Hill Gymnasium
1:00p ET BTN
Louis Brown Athletic Center
1:00p ET ESPN+
Gallagher Center
1:05p ET WDN
Jones Convocation Center
2:00p ET ESPN+
Koessler Athletic Center
2:00p ET ESPN+
Cross Insurance Center
2:00p ET ESPN3
McCann Arena
2:00p ET
Scheels Center
4:00p ET
SIU Arena
4:00p ET ESPNU
Redbird Arena
4:30p ET ESPN+
Sanford Coyote Sports Center
5:00p ET WDN
Municipal Auditorium
6:00p ET ACCN
Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum
6:00p ET ESPNU
Fifth Third Arena
8:00p ET ESPNU
Pauley Pavilion
Monday, January 20
12:00p ET
Burr Gymnasium
3:30p ET NEC
Rothman Center
4:00p ET NEC
DeGol Arena
4:00p ET ESPN+
Ted Constant Convocation Center
4:00p ET
Al Lawson Center
4:00p ET NEC
Spiro Sports Center
4:00p ET
Harrison HPER Complex
5:00p ET CBSS
UPMC Events Center
6:00p ET ESPN+
G.B. Hodge Center
7:00p ET ESPN+
Paul Porter Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
Dedmon Center
7:00p ET ESPN+
Templeton Physical Education Center