Soccer Schedule: Thursday, November 23, 2017

Thursday, November 23
1
LIVE FSP
1
Kazakhstan
1:00p ET
Italy
1:00p ET
Bilbao, Spain
1:00p ET
St. Petersburg, Russia
1:00p ET FSP
Nice, France
1:00p ET
Norway
1:00p ET FS1
Estonia
1:00p ET FS2
Konya, Turkey
1:00p ET
Belarus
3:05p ET FS2
Milan, Italy
3:05p ET
Serbia
3:05p ET FSP
Braga, Portugal
3:05p ET
Tel-Aviv, Israel
3:05p ET FS1
Liverpool, England
3:05p ET
Lyon, France
5:15p ET
Buenos Aires, Argentina
8:30p ET
Mexico City, Mexico
10:30p ET
Guadalajara, Mexico
Friday, November 24
2:30p ET FS2
Hannover, Germany
3:00p ET NBCS, NBCU
London, England
3:00p ET
Vigo, Spain
5:15p ET
Buenos Aires, Argentina
6:00p ET
Saturday, November 25
7:30a ET
England
8:30a ET
9:00a ET
Bologna, Italy
9:30a ET FS1
Germany
9:30a ET
Freiburg, Germany
9:30a ET
Frankfurt, Germany
9:30a ET
Augsburg, Germany
9:30a ET
Germany
10:00a ET CNBC
London, England
10:00a ET NBCS, NBCU
England
10:00a ET PLP
Newcastle, England
10:00a ET PLP
London, England
10:00a ET PLP
Swansea, Wales
10:00a ET
England
10:00a ET
England
10:00a ET
England
10:00a ET
England
10:00a ET
England
10:15a ET
Spain
11:30a ET
Istanbul, Turkey
12:30p ET NBC, NBCU
England
12:30p ET FS2
Mönchengladbach, Germany
2:00p ET
Montpellier, France
2:45p ET
Valencia, Spain
2:45p ET
Cagliari, Italy
3:30p ET
Vila das Aves, Portugal
5:15p ET
Buenos Aires, Argentina
7:30p ET
Avellaneda, Argentina
AGG(1-1) 8:00p ET
San Nicolas de los Garza, Mexico
AGG(1-2) 10:00p ET
Mexico, Mexico
Sunday, November 26
6:00a ET
La Coruna, Spain
6:30a ET
Netherlands
8:30a ET PLP
Southampton, England
TBA
Brazil
TBA
Brazil
TBA
Brazil
TBA
Brazil
TBA
Brazil
TBA
Brazil
TBA
Brazil
9:00a ET CNBC
Burnley, England
9:00a ET
France
9:00a ET
Milan, Italy
9:00a ET
Udine, Italy
9:00a ET
Genoa, Italy
9:30a ET FS1
Hamburg, Germany
10:15a ET
San Sebastian, Spain
11:00a ET NBCS, TELE
Huddersfield, England
11:00a ET
Marseilles, France
11:30a ET
Antalya
12:00p ET FS1
Köln, Germany
12:00p ET
Italy
12:30p ET
Villarreal, Spain
2:45p ET
Valencia, Spain
2:45p ET
Italy
3:00p ET
Monaco
PPD
Mendoza, Argentina
3:15p ET
Portugal
5:15p ET
Buenos Aires, Argentina
7:00p ET
Monterrey, Mexico
7:30p ET
Rosario, Argentina
9:00p ET
Mexico City, Mexico
Monday, November 27
TBA
Brazil
3:00p ET
Cornella de Llobregat, Spain
5:15p ET
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Tuesday, November 28
AGG(1-2) 1:30p ET
Malaga, Spain
2:45p ET PLP
Falmer, England
2:45p ET NBCS, NBCU
Leicester, England
3:00p ET PLP
Watford, England
3:00p ET PLP
West Bromwich, England
AGG(2-0) 3:30p ET
Spain
AGG(2-0) 3:30p ET
Valencia, Spain
AGG(2-1) 3:30p ET
Vigo, Spain
AGG(0-1) 7:15p ET
Avellaneda, Argentina
Wednesday, November 29
1:00p ET
Metz, France
1:00p ET
Lyon, France
1:00p ET
Nantes, France
1:00p ET
Toulouse, France
AGG(1-0) 1:30p ET
San Sebastian, Spain
AGG(3-0) 1:30p ET
Spain
AGG(3-0) 1:30p ET
Spain
2:45p ET PLP
London, England
2:45p ET PLP
England
2:45p ET
Motherwell, Scotland
3:00p ET PLP
Liverpool, England
3:00p ET NBCS
England
3:00p ET PLP
Stoke-on-Trent, England
3:00p ET
France
AGG(1-1) 3:30p ET
Bilbao, Spain
AGG(1-1) 3:30p ET
Spain
AGG(4-1) 3:30p ET
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, Spain
AGG(0-1) 6:45p ET
Lanús, Argentina
AGG(0-0) 7:30p ET FS1, FOXD
Toronto, ON