2019 FIFA Women's World Cup™ Schedule

Team usa matches
United States
USA
Group F
Stade Auguste Delaune, Reims
June 11, 2019
THA
Thailand
United States
USA
Group F
Parc Des Princes, Paris
June 16, 2019
CHI
Chile
Sweden
SWE
Group F
Stade Oceane, Le Havre
June 20, 2019
USA
United States
Spain
ESP
Round of 16
Stade Auguste Delaune, Reims
June 24, 2019
USA
United States
France
FRA
Quarter-Finals
Parc Des Princes, Paris
June 28, 2019
FOX
USA
United States

Full Schedule

Friday, June, 7
France
FRA
Group A
Parc Des Princes, Paris
June 7, 2019
KOR
South Korea
Saturday, June, 8
Germany
GER
Group B
Roazhon Park, Rennes
June 8, 2019
CHN
China
Spain
ESP
Group B
Stade Oceane, Le Havre
June 8, 2019
RSA
South Africa
Norway
NOR
Group A
Stade Auguste Delaune, Reims
June 8, 2019
NGA
Nigeria
Sunday, June, 9
Australia
AUS
Group C
Stade Du Hainaut, Valenciennes
June 9, 2019
ITA
Italy
Brazil
BRA
Group C
Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
June 9, 2019
JAM
Jamaica
England
ENG
Group D
Stade de Nice, Nice
June 9, 2019
SCO
Scotland
Monday, June, 10
Argentina
ARG
Group D
Parc Des Princes, Paris
June 10, 2019
JPN
Japan
Canada
CAN
Group E
Stade de la Mosson, Montpellier
June 10, 2019
CMR
Cameroon
Tuesday, June, 11
New Zealand
NZL
Group E
Stade Oceane, Le Havre
June 11, 2019
NED
Netherlands
Chile
CHI
Group F
Roazhon Park, Rennes
June 11, 2019
SWE
Sweden
United States
USA
Group F
Stade Auguste Delaune, Reims
June 11, 2019
THA
Thailand
Wednesday, June, 12
Nigeria
NGA
Group A
Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
June 12, 2019
KOR
South Korea
Germany
GER
Group B
Stade Du Hainaut, Valenciennes
June 12, 2019
ESP
Spain
France
FRA
Group A
Stade de Nice, Nice
June 12, 2019
NOR
Norway
Thursday, June, 13
Australia
AUS
Group C
Stade de la Mosson, Montpellier
June 13, 2019
BRA
Brazil
South Africa
RSA
Group B
Parc Des Princes, Paris
June 13, 2019
CHN
China
Friday, June, 14
Japan
JPN
Group D
Roazhon Park, Rennes
June 14, 2019
SCO
Scotland
Jamaica
JAM
Group C
Stade Auguste Delaune, Reims
June 14, 2019
ITA
Italy
England
ENG
Group D
Stade Oceane, Le Havre
June 14, 2019
ARG
Argentina
Saturday, June, 15
Netherlands
NED
Group E
Stade Du Hainaut, Valenciennes
June 15, 2019
CMR
Cameroon
Canada
CAN
Group E
Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
June 15, 2019
NZL
New Zealand
Sunday, June, 16
Sweden
SWE
Group F
Stade de Nice, Nice
June 16, 2019
THA
Thailand
United States
USA
Group F
Parc Des Princes, Paris
June 16, 2019
CHI
Chile
Monday, June, 17
China
CHN
Group B
Stade Oceane, Le Havre
June 17, 2019
ESP
Spain
South Africa
RSA
Group B
Stade de la Mosson, Montpellier
June 17, 2019
GER
Germany
South Korea
KOR
Group A
Stade Auguste Delaune, Reims
June 17, 2019
NOR
Norway
Nigeria
NGA
Group A
Roazhon Park, Rennes
June 17, 2019
FRA
France
Tuesday, June, 18
Italy
ITA
Group C
Stade Du Hainaut, Valenciennes
June 18, 2019
BRA
Brazil
Jamaica
JAM
Group C
Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
June 18, 2019
AUS
Australia
Wednesday, June, 19
Scotland
SCO
Group D
Parc Des Princes, Paris
June 19, 2019
ARG
Argentina
Japan
JPN
Group D
Stade de Nice, Nice
June 19, 2019
ENG
England
Thursday, June, 20
Netherlands
NED
Group E
Stade Auguste Delaune, Reims
June 20, 2019
CAN
Canada
Cameroon
CMR
Group E
Stade de la Mosson, Montpellier
June 20, 2019
NZL
New Zealand
Sweden
SWE
Group F
Stade Oceane, Le Havre
June 20, 2019
USA
United States
Thailand
THA
Group F
Roazhon Park, Rennes
June 20, 2019
CHI
Chile
Saturday, June, 22
Germany
GER
Round of 16
Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
June 22, 2019
NGA
Nigeria
Norway
NOR
Round of 16
Stade de Nice, Nice
June 22, 2019
PK(4-1)
AUS
Australia
Sunday, June, 23
England
ENG
Round of 16
Stade Du Hainaut, Valenciennes
June 23, 2019
CMR
Cameroon
France
FRA
Round of 16
Stade Oceane, Le Havre
June 23, 2019
BRA
Brazil
Monday, June, 24
Spain
ESP
Round of 16
Stade Auguste Delaune, Reims
June 24, 2019
USA
United States
Sweden
SWE
Round of 16
Parc Des Princes, Paris
June 24, 2019
CAN
Canada
Tuesday, June, 25
Italy
ITA
Round of 16
Stade de la Mosson, Montpellier
June 25, 2019
FS1
CHN
China
Netherlands
NED
Round of 16
Roazhon Park, Rennes
June 25, 2019
FS1
JPN
Japan
Thursday, June, 27
Norway
NOR
Quarter-Finals
Stade Oceane, Le Havre
June 27, 2019
FOX
ENG
England
Friday, June, 28
France
FRA
Quarter-Finals
Parc Des Princes, Paris
June 28, 2019
FOX
USA
United States
Saturday, June, 29
TBD
TBD
Quarter-Finals
Stade Du Hainaut, Valenciennes
June 29, 2019
9:00a ET
FS1
TBD
TBD
Germany
GER
Quarter-Finals
Roazhon Park, Rennes
June 29, 2019
FS1
SWE
Sweden
Tuesday, July, 2
TBD
TBD
Semi-Finals
Stade de Lyon, Lyon
July 2, 2019
3:00p ET
FOX
TBD
TBD
Wednesday, July, 3
TBD
TBD
Semi-Finals
Stade de Lyon, Lyon
July 3, 2019
3:00p ET
FS1
TBD
TBD
Saturday, July, 6
TBD
TBD
Third Place Playoff
Stade de Nice, Nice
July 6, 2019
11:00a ET
FOX
TBD
TBD
Sunday, July, 7
TBD
TBD
Final
Stade de Lyon, Lyon
July 7, 2019
11:00a ET
FOX
TBD
TBD