US Open Qualifying Results

BY foxsports • June 7, 2016

Miguel Luis Tabuena, Philippines 64-68-132

Gregor Main, Danville, Calif. 66-68-134

Mark Anguiano, Whittier, Calif. 66-68-134

a-Justin Suh, San Jose, Calif. 67-67-134

Tyler Raber, Davis, Calif. 69-67-136

Brandon Harkins, Scottsdale, Ariz. 68-69-137

Failed to Qualify=

alt-Hunter Larson, Naalehu, Hawaii 68-69-137

alt-David Gazzolo, Riverside, Calif. 69-68-137

a-William Zalatoris, Plano, Texas 68-70-138

Bryan Martin, Thousand Oaks, Calif. 70-68-138

a-Gunn Yang, South Korea 70-68-138

Scott Smith, Fallon, Nev. 74-64-138

David Oraee, Greeley, Colo. 69-70-139

a-Kaiwen Liu, San Diego 71-68-139

Edward Stewart, Jackson, Wyo. 74-65-139

a-Rico Hoey, Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. 71-69-140

Joe Parkinson, Alpine, Utah 64-76-140

a-Corey Pereira, Cameron Park, Calif. 69-71-140

Allen Geiberger, Palm Desert, Calif. 68-72-140

a-Peter Kyo Won Koo, Tucson, Ariz. 68-72-140

a-Ben Albin, Santa Fe, N.M. 73-67-140

a-Tanner Podres, Laguna Niguel, Calif. 71-70-141

Brian Smock, Coronado, Calif. 69-72-141

a-Mitchell Schow, Ogden, Utah 70-71-141

Brandon Petelski, La Quinta, Calif. 68-73-141

Mitchell Carlson, Las Vegas 69-72-141

a-Gordon Neale, Trabuco Canyon, Calif. 70-71-141

Mitchell Fedorka, Upland, Calif. 73-68-141

a-Cheng Jin, China 66-76-142

Kyle Pollema, Lakewood, Calif. 69-73-142

a-Pete Fernandez, Costa Mesa, Calif. 71-71-142

a-Chris Kamin, Phoenix 75-67-142

Byron Meth, San Diego 69-74-143

a-Tyler Collier, Chico, Calif. 69-74-143

Monte Montgomery, Las Vegas, 72-71-143

a-Collin Morikawa, La Canada, Calif. 72-71-143

a-Joshua Sedeno, Roseville, Calif. 73-70-143

Matthew Liringis, Chandler, Ariz. 72-71-143

Scott Diel, Las Vegas, 72-71-143

a-John Oda, Honolulu, 71-73-144

a-Shotaro Ban, San Jose, Calif. 69-75-144

Peter Lansburgh, Elk Grove, Calif. 75-69-144

Robert Kalinowski, Phoenix, 77-67-144

Andy Miller, Napa, Calif. 73-71-144

Joshua Rider, San Diego, 71-73-144

a-Drew Olson, San Francisco, 73-72-145

a-Ryan Knop, Pleasanton, Calif. 72-73-145

a-Issei Tanabe, Huntington Beach, Calif. 72-73-145

Scott Yeakel, Carmel, Calif. 72-73-145

a-Bruce Doucett, Huntington Beach, Calif. 72-74-146

Corey Campbell, Rocklin, Calif. 71-75-146

a-Maverick McNealy, Portola Valley, Calif. 73-73-146

Matt Picanso, Vista, Calif. 71-75-146

Kenny Pigman, Norco, Calif. 72-74-146

a-Justin Shluker, Park City, Utah 74-72-146

Matthew Pinizzotto, Salinas, Calif. 75-71-146

Kyle Mendoza, Glendora, Calif. 74-73-147

a-Nahum Mendoza, Chula Vista, Calif. 72-75-147

D.J. Reeves, Bakersfield, Calif. 75-72-147

Matt Hansen, Los Osos, Calif. 76-71-147

Michael Reese, Apple Valley, Calif. 72-75-147

a-Behrod Keshtavar, Erie, Colo. 76-71-147

Nicolas Podesta, Yuba City, Calif. 75-72-147

a-Sahith Theegala, Chino Hills, Calif. 72-76-148

Travis Whisman, Reno, Nev. 72-76-148

Jeff Brehaut, Los Altos, Calif. 71-77-148

R.J. Wood, Scottsdale, Ariz. 75-73-148

Landon Johnson, South Pasadena, Calif. 74-74-148

Jordan Rodgers, Salt Lake City 76-72-148

Alex Kim, Fullerton, Calif. 76-72-148

Vinnie Poncino, San Clemente, Calif. 74-74-148

a-Sean Carlon, Albuquerque, N.M. 75-74-149

Aaron Dexheimer, San Diego 74-75-149

a-Curtis Luck, The Woodlands, Texas 73-76-149

a-Mason Andersen, Chandler, Ariz. 71-78-149

a-Zachary Solomon, Sacramento, Calif. 73-76-149

a-Kyle Davies, Sacramento, Calif. 78-71-149

a-Caleb Ramirez, Blythe, Calif. 77-72-149

Brian Prouty, Tucson, Ariz. 74-76-150

Clay Ogden, Farmington, Utah 74-76-150

a-Jon Peterson, Granite Bay, Calif. 72-78-150

Scott Petersen, Parker, Colo. 76-74-150

a-Bradley Bastion, Shelby Township, Mich. 72-79-151

Steven Gouirand, Yorba Linda, Calif. 72-79-151

Geoff Gonzalez, La Quinta, Calif. 74-77-151

a-Cody Hall, Wildomar, Calif. 72-80-152

Brandon Barron, Centennial, Colo. 73-79-152

a-Alexander Lee, Sacramento, Calif. 78-74-152

Barend Greyling, Evans, Ga. 75-78-153

Alec Dahlquist, Phoenix 73-81-154

a-Andrew Cornella, Mesa, Ariz. 72-82-154

a-Andrew Romano, Lone Tree, Colo. 72-83-155

Jordan Sherratt, Australia 80-75-155

a-Justin Avery, Clovis, Calif. 81-75-156

Jeremy Sanders, Chatsworth, Calif. 81-76-157

Pete Vilairatana, Highland, Calif. 75-82-157

Chris Keiter, Kailua Kona, Hawaii- 78-80-158

Howard Bernstein, La Canada, Calif. 73-85-158

Ahmed Ali, Palo Alto, Calif. 82-78-160

a-Clayton Chatterley, Lompoc, Calif. 83-83-166

At Timuquana Country Club=

Jacksonville, Fla.=

Tuesday=

63 players for four spots=

Aron Price, Australia 69-66-135

Tim Wilkinson, New Zealand 69-68-137

Matthew Borchert, Windermere, Fla. 68-70-138

a-Sam Horsfield, Davenport, Fla. 68-70-138

Failed to qualify=

alt-Zachary Edmondson, Cary, N.C. 68-70-138

alt-Joey Garber, Petoskey, Mich. 66-72-138

Willie Mack III, Grand Blanc, Mich. 69-69-138

James Vargas, Windermere, Fla. 72-67-139

a-Won Jun Lee, Wesley Chapel, Fla. 71-68-139

a-Bryson Nimmer, Bluffton, S.C. 71-68-139

a-Michael DeMorat, Merritt Island, Fla. 72-67-139

a-Andrew Kozan, West Palm Beach, Fla. 68-72-140

M.J. Maguire, St. Petersburg, Fla. 71-69-140

Tyler McCumber, Neptune Beach, Fla. 70-70-140

a-Cristobal Del Solar, Tallahassee, Fla. 66-74-140

Otto Solis, Windermere, Fla. 70-70-140

Patrick Sheehan, Oviedo, Fla. 69-71-140

Kevin Aylwin, New Smyrna Beach, Fla. 71-69-140

a-Scott Harvey, Greensboro, N.C. 70-71-141

Joey Petronio, Orlando, Fla. 70-71-141

Guillermo Pumarol, Dominican Republic 73-69-142

a-Jimmy Stanger, Tampa, Fla. 72-70-142

a-Kevin O'Connell, Raleigh, N.C. 69-73-142

Brad Brunner, Tampa, Fla. 70-72-142

Jack Maguire, St. Petersburg, Fla. 71-71-142

a-Jorge Garcia, Miami 67-76-143

a-Chase Koepka, Jupiter, Fla. 72-71-143

Ty Harris, Hendersonville, N.C. 73-70-143

Corey Conners, Canada 71-72-143

a-Conor Richardson, West Palm Beach, Fla. 74-70-144

John Hahn, Hudson, Ohio 72-72-144

a-Chun An Yu, Taiwan 73-71-144

a-Barry Babbitt, Winter Garden, Fla. 72-73-145

a-Chandler Blanchet, Pensacola, Fla. 70-75-145

Nick O'Hern, Australia 72-73-145

a-Paul Chaplet, Costa Rica 71-74-145

Brandon Smith, North Palm Beach, Fla. 70-75-145

Tom Murtagh, Jacksonville, Fla. 77-69-146

a-Ethan Marcus, Boca Raton, Fla. 72-75-147

Vijay Singh, Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 72-75-147

a-Sachin Kumar, Trinidad and Tobago 77-73-150

Paul Ferrier, Scotland 71-79-150

Justin Dorward, Port St. Lucie, Fla. 75-75-150

Hunter Robinson, Dallas 79-75-154

Chris Kaufman, Coral Springs, Fla. 71-WD

Daniel Chopra, Orlando, Fla. 67-WD

a-Claudio Correa, Tampa, Fla. 74-WD

Adam Miller, Port Charlotte, Fla. 75-WD

Sam Osborne, England 73-WD

a-Austin Hitt, Longwood, Fla. 78-WD

Justin Bertsch, Naples, Fla. 71-WD

Conner Godsey, Rogersville, Ala. 75-WD

Michael Lawrence Jr., Orlando, Fla. 73-WD

a-John Coultas, Valrico, Fla. 72-WD

Austin Padova, Hudson, Fla. 76-WD

Ryan Hritz, Clearwater, Fla. 78-WD

Rhett Rasmussen, Draper, Utah-77-WD

Tyler Sluman, Bradenton, Fla. 76-WD

Jeff Sorenson, Blaine, Minn. 70-WD

a-Marc Dull, Winter Haven, Fla. 72-WD

Daniel Stanley, Charlotte, N.C. 76-WD

a-Randy Leen, Port St. Lucie, Fla. 75-WD

Corey Mozingo, St. John's, Fla. WD

At Ansley Golf Club (Settindown Creek Course)=

Roswell, Ga.=

39 players for three spots=

Kent Bulle, Glasgow, Ky. 69-64-133

a-Ryan Stachler, Alpharetta, Ga. 71-65-136

Frank Adams III, Salisbury, N.C. 66-71-137

Failed to Qualify=

alt-Bryan Fox, Roswell, Ga. 67-73-140

alt-Ryan Gildersleeve, Clearwater, Fla. 69-71-140

Jonathan Cox, Marietta, Ga. 71-70-141

Roberto Castro, Atlanta 73-68-141

Oliver Schniederjans, Alpharetta, Ga. 68-73-141

Chase Seiffert, Panama City, Fla. 71-70-141

David Branshaw, Oswego, N.Y. 70-72-142

a-Jacob Joiner, Albany, Ga. 71-72-143

a-Todd White, Spartanburg, S.C. 72-71-143

a-Luke Schniederjans, Alpharetta, Ga. 73-70-143

Brian Richey, Lakeland, Fla. 71-74-145

Bo Andrews, Raleigh, N.C. 72-73-145

a-Chris Guglielmo, Cumming, Ga. 74-72-146

a-Preston Cole, Greer, S.C. 73-74-147

Matthew Ryan, Huntersville, N.C. 79-69-148

a-Alex Smalley, Wake Forest, N.C. 76-72-148

a-Benjamin Shipp, Duluth, Ga. 78-71-149

James White, Acworth, Ga. 73-77-150

Mitchell Krywulycz, Australia 75-76-151

a-Thomas Owen, Fayetteville, N.C. 79-73-152

Walter Chapman, Knoxville, Tenn. 76-76-152

a-Ryoto Furuya, Alpharetta, Ga. 83-70-153

a-Andrew Orischak, Hilton Head Island, S.C. 77-76-153

Scott Shields, Scottsdale, Ariz. 77-76-153

a-Shea Sylvester, Roswell, Ga. 75-78-153

Jarrett Swan, Mount Pleasant, S.C. 79-74-153

Josh Gallman, Boiling Springs, S.C. 73-82-155

a-Travis Steed, Macon, Ga. 78-78-156

a-Andy Goodwin, Safety Harbor, Fla. 81-80-161

Aaron Krueger, Norwalk, Iowa 80-81-161

Aaron Eckstein, Salem, Va. 79-82-161

Brandon Hartzell, White Bear Lake, Minn. 80-83-163

a-Raymond Wooten, Clemson, S.C. 84-80-164

a-Jaime Lopez Rivarola, Argentina 76-WD

Blake Adams, Eatonton, Ga. WD

Jacob Harper, Valley, Ala. WD

a-William Leaf, Winona, Minn. WD

At Woodmont Country Club (North Course)=

Rockville, Md.=

55 players for three spots=

Billy Hurley III, Annapolis, Md. 67-68-135

Chase Parker, Augusta, Ga. 71-67-138

Dennis McCarthy, Jupiter, Fla. 71-67-138

Failed to Qualify=

alt-Mike Van Sickle, Pittsburgh 71-67-138

alt-Sean Bosdosh, Clarksburg, Md. 72-67-139

Ryan Sullivan, Winston-Salem, N.C. 72-67-139

a-J.D. Dornes, Lancaster, Pa. 71-69-140

a-Cole Miller, New Tripoli, Pa. 71-69-140

Brad Miller, Timonium, Md. 68-73-141

Steven Wheatcroft, Jacksonville, Fla. 71-71-142

a-Henry Do, Canton, Mich. 71-72-143

Joshua Brock, Wilmington, N.C. 73-70-143

Billy Kennerly, Stuart, Ga. 72-72-144

Derek Gillespie, Canada 71-73-144

Derek Tolan, Highlands Ranch, Colo. 72-72-144

a-Joey Lane, Great Falls, Va. 74-71-145

Nicholas Thompson, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 70-75-145

David Bradshaw, Encintas, Calif. 72-73-145

Timothy O'Neal, Savannah, Ga. 71-74-145

Jonathan Diianni, Kernersville, N.C. 75-70-145

Charles Harrison, Jupiter, Fla. 70-76-146

Dalton Ward, Sumter, S.C. 76-70-146

Justin Smith, St. Paul, Minn. 72-75-147

Ryan Lenahan, Charlotte, N.C. 74-73-147

Rocky Khara, Sebring, Fla. 76-72-148

a-Davis Lamb, Potomac, Md. 72-76-148

Chad Collins, Cloverdale, Ind. 74-74-148

a-Elliott Grayson, Shelby, N.C. 75-74-149

a-Evan Russell, Stowe, Vt. 75-74-149

a-J.D. Hughes, Carlisle, Pa. 76-73-149

Steven Delmar, Gaithersburg, Md. 72-78-150

a-Scott Cruff, Crofton, Md. 72-78-150

a-Matthew Bassler, Baltimore 76-75-151

Woody Austin, Derby, Kan. 78-73-151

John Mallinger, Long Beach, Calif. 73-78-151

a-Matthew Naumec, Wilbraham, Mass. 76-76-152

a-Ben Warnquist, Olney, Md. 78-74-152

a-Adam Ball, Glen Allen, Va. 80-73-153

a-Scott Shingler, Haymarket, Va. 77-76-153

a-Bennett Wisner, Hampstead, Md. 75-78-153

a-William Wears, Durham, N.C. 75-79-154

Austin Taylor Pendrith, Canada 76-78-154

Jerry Mulubah, Bethesda, Md. 79-75-154

Nick Tremps, Williamsburg, Va. 79-77-156

a-Christopher Thayer, Denver 81-75-156

Jared Goslee, Salisbury, Md. 80-76-156

a-Conner Hayden, Chilhowie, Va. 78-78-156

a-Conor Rodrigues, Canada 77-79-156

a-Gary Carpenter, Crofton, Md. 81-79-160

Jonathan Reigstad, St. Paul, Minn. 79-82-161

a-Matthew Pulgini, Middletown, Del. 82-80-162

a-Ian Hildebrand, Purcellville, Va. 83-81-164

Jeff Waber, Boca Raton, Fla. 76-WD

Guy Boros, Fort Lauderdale, Fla. 72-WD

a-Eric Beringer, Boca Raton, Fla. 81-WD

Garth Mulroy, Raleigh, N.C. WD

Esteban Toledo, Houston WD

At Canoe Brook Country Club (North & South Courses)=

Summit, N.J.=

98 golfers for six spots=

James Herman, Palm City, Fla. 67-70-137

Rob Oppenheim, Orlando, Fla. 67-70-137

Andy Pope, Orlando, Fla. 72-66-138

Michael Miller, Brewster, N.Y. 68-70-138

Justin Hicks, Wellington, Fla. 65-73-138

a-Christopher Crawford, Bensalem, Pa. 65-73-138

Failed to Qualify=

alt-Kevin Foley, Jupiter, Fla. 66-73-139

alt-Pat Wilson, Andover, N.J. 72-67-139

a-Michael McCoy, Des Moines, Iowa 72-67-139

Andrew Turner, Elverson, Pa. 70-69-139

a-Stewart Hagestad, New York 72-68-140

a-Stephen Colodny, Westport, Conn. 70-70-140

Bryan Bigley, Charlotte, N.C. 71-69-140

Johnson Wagner, St. Simons Island, Ga. 71-70-141

a-Gavin Hall, Pittsford, N.Y. 73-68-141

Nate McCoy, Ankeny, Iowa 72-69-141

Lee Janzen, Orlando, Fla. 72-70-142

Grant Sturgeon, Port Chester, N.Y. 72-70-142

Andrew Svoboda, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 73-69-142

a-Josh Nichols, Kernersville, N.C. 73-69-142

a-Luke Graboyes, Watchung, N.J. 70-72-142

a-Trevor Randolph, Franklin Lakes, N.J. 73-69-142

a-Brian Carlson, Madison, Conn. 68-74-142

Matthew Dubrowski, Bergenfield, N.J. 68-74-142

Rob McClellan, Butler, Pa. 71-72-143

Marc Turnesa, Jupiter, Fla. 72-71-143

Thomas Kalinowski, Scottsdale, Ariz. 70-73-143

Bob Rittberger, Garden City, N.Y. 71-72-143

Jesse Smith, Dover, N.H. 74-69-143

Skip Kendall, Windermere, Fla. 71-73-144

a-Gen Nagai, South Orange, N.J. 72-72-144

Steve Scott, New City, N.Y. 70-74-144

James Hazen, Miller Place, N.Y. 72-73-145

Justin Peters, Stuart, Fla. 72-73-145

a-Patrick Cover, Huntersville, N.C. 72-73-145

Matt Dobyns, Lake Success, N.Y. 72-73-145

a-Austin Nowak, Lancaster, N.Y. 73-72-145

Evan Beirne, Jupiter, Fla. 73-72-145

a-Cameron Young, Scarborough, N.Y. 71-74-145

Blake Morris, Hobe Sound, Fla. 72-73-145

a-Ethan Ng, New York 76-69-145

Gregory Bisconti, South Salem, N.Y. 77-69-146

a-Kyle Sterbinsky, Yardley, Pa. 76-70-146

Troy Pare, Seekonk, Mass. 77-69-146

a-Nathan Smith, Pittsburgh 72-74-146

Adam Hart, Columbia, S.C. 73-73-146

David Quinn, Marlton, N.J. 72-74-146

a-Darin Kowalski, Bethel Park, Pa. 72-74-146

a-Austin James, Canada 73-74-147

Brady Goodling, Manheim, Pa. 77-70-147

Zachary Oakley, Lewes, Del. 71-76-147

Matt Doyle, Hobe Sound, Fla. 77-70-147

Christopher Marinaro, East Norwich, N.Y. 73-74-147

Jimmy Lytle, Ocean Ridge, Fla. 72-75-147

Mick Smith, Summit, Wis. 76-71-147

Michael Little, Lansdale, Pa. 73-74-147

a-James Mongey, Morristown, N.J. 71-77-148

Rob Corcoran, Melbourne, Fla. 76-72-148

a-Corey Long, McDonald, Pa. 75-73-148

a-Evan Grenus, Glastonbury, Conn. 74-74-148

a-Alex Rainville, St. Johnsbury Center, Vt. 71-77-148

Shawn Warren, Cape Elizabeth, Maine 70-78-148

Tyler Hall, Wayne, N.J. 71-77-148

a-Kevin Silva, New Bedford, Mass. 72-76-148

Devin Gee, Oakmont, Pa. 71-78-149

a-John Pak, Scotch Plains, N.J. 73-76-149

Bobby West, Watertown, S.D. 76-73-149

Zack Byrd, Murrells Inlet, S.C. 70-79-149

Joshua Rackley, Wilmington, N.C. 76-73-149

a-James Imai, Brookline, Mass. 75-74-149

Jason Millard, Murfreesboro, Tenn. 71-78-149

a-Brendan Keating, Cincinnati 74-75-149

a-Matt Organisak, Sudbury, Mass. 72-78-150

Yanik LaForest, Canada 77-73-150

Robert Linepensel, Washington, N.J. 77-73-150

a-Ryan Snouffer, Sparta, N.J. 73-77-150

a-Tyler Cline, Tuxedo, N.Y. 73-78-151

Andy Lesenski, Greenfield, Mass. 75-76-151

a-P.J. Acierno, Flourtown, Pa. 73-78-151

a-Kyle Brey, Farmingdale, N.Y. 76-75-151

Frank Dully II, Salem, Mass. 73-78-151

a-Daniel Griffiths, Binghamton, N.Y. 79-73-152

Brent Studer, Manasquan, N.J. 79-73-152

David Young, Briarcliff Manor, N.Y. 75-78-153

a-Sean Crocker, Westlake Village, Calif. 76-77-153

a-Zachary Herr, New Hope, Pa. 73-80-153

Joe Leavitt, Atkinson, N.H. 71-82-153

a-James Nicholas, Scarsdale, N.Y. 77-76-153

Tim Rosenhouse, Trinity, Fla. 77-77-154

Kyle Hayashi, Wailuku, Hawaii 81-73-154

a-Jason Wilson, Orefield, Pa. 75-80-155

a-Wesley Conover, Holly Springs, N.C. 78-77-155

a-James Lelliott, Chicago 75-80-155

a-Daniel Levin, New York 83-74-157

William Street, New Haven, Conn. 74-84-158

William Hook, Hawthorne, N.J. 77-87-164

a-Matthew Lowe, Farmingdale, N.Y. 81-WD

Brett Jones, Basking Ridge, N.J. 75-WD

Brad Fritsch, Holly Springs, N.C. WD

At Wedgewood Golf and Country Club & Kinsale Golf and Fitness Club=

Powell, Ohio=

103 players for 13 spots=

Carlos Ortiz, Mexico 66-66-132

Ethan Tracy, Galloway, Ohio 65-68-133

Bryson DeChambeau, Clovis, Calif. 70-63-133

Brendan Steele, Idyllwild, Calif. 66-68-134

Kevin Streelman, Scottsdale, Ariz. 67-68-135

Spencer Levin, Sacramento, Calif. 71-64-135

Wesley Short, Austin, Texas 69-66-135

Jason Kokrak, Charlotte, N.C. 71-65-136

Patrick Rodgers, Singer Island, Fla. 65-72-137

Richard Schembechler II, Massillon, Ohio 68-69-137

a-Scottie Scheffler, Dallas 69-68-137

Luke Donald, England 68-69-137

Jason Allred, Scottsdale, Ariz. 68-69-137

Failed to qualify=

alt-Daniel Summerhays, Fruit Heights, Utah 67-70-137

alt-Adam Hadwin, Canada 71-67-138

Seth Fair, Brownsburg, Ind. 70-68-138

Ben Silverman, Delray Beach, Fla. 67-71-138

Blake Sattler, New Philadelphia, Ohio 68-70-138

Ken Duke, Stuart, Fla. 68-70-138

Cameron Tringale, Mission Viejo, Calif. 68-70-138

Erik Compton, Coral Gables, Fla. 68-70-138

Alex Cejka, Las Vegas 69-69-138

Chris Riley, San Diego 70-68-138

a-Zachary Bauchou, Forest, Va. 67-71-138

Failed to Qualify=

Kyle Reifers, New York 66-73-139

Billy Mayfair, Scottsdale, Ariz. 69-71-140

Michael Kim, Houston 68-72-140

William Cauley III, Jacksonville Beach, Fla. 71-69-140

Brett Stegmaier, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 65-75-140

Brian Maurer, Richmond, Ind. 71-70-141

Aaron Baddeley, Scottsdale, Ariz. 68-73-141

Nicholas Grubnich, Crown Point, Ind. 71-71-142

Brett Wetterich, Jupiter, Fla. 70-72-142

a-Doug Ghim, Arlington Heights, Ill. 71-71-142

David Hearn, Canada 74-69-143

Jim Knous, Englewood, Colo. 70-73-143

a-Keenai Sampson, Maryville, Ill. 74-69-143

Erik Van Rooyen, South Africa 70-73-143

Camilo Villegas, Colombia 73-70-143

Brad Gehl, Carmel, Ind. 67-76-143

Charlie Delsman, Hartland, Wis. 75-69-144

Drew Preston, Ada, Mich. 75-70-145

a-Linus Lilliedahl, Columbia, Mo. 74-71-145

a-Matt Lemay, Canada 72-74-146

Zach Cabra, McKinney, Texas 74-72-146

Jay Jurecic, Caspian, Mich. 73-73-146

a-Bill Williamson, Cincinnati 73-73-146

John Senden, Flower Mound, Texas 73-73-146

a-Ben Dietrich, Bluffton, S.C. 76-70-146

a-Anton Krecic, Columbia Station, Ohio 70-77-147

a-Chad Howard, Dublin, Ohio 73-74-147

Johnny Delprete, Palm City, Fla. 71-76-147

Michael Schachner, Chicago 72-75-147

Cameron White, Plymouth, Minn. 76-72-148

Danny Yustin, East Amherst, N.Y. 70-78-148

Brian Hadley, Canada 76-72-148

a-Mike Finster, St. Petersburg, Fla. 73-75-148

Brian Unk, Lewis Center, Ohio 74-75-149

Sean McCarty, Solon, Iowa 73-77-150

a-Alexander Burge, Bloomington, Ill. 77-73-150

a-Alec Dutkowski, Wakarusa, Ind. 77-73-150

Brian Fister, West Palm Beach, Fla. 75-75-150

a-Brandon Pluchinsky, North Lima, Ohio 76-75-151

a-Andy Matthews, Grand Rapids, Mich. 75-76-151

Blake Watts, Louisville, Ky. 72-80-152

a-Devin Deogun, Orchard Lake, Mich. 79-73-152

a-Jarred Texter, Millersville, Pa. 78-74-152

Michael Woodcock, Canada 82-73-155

Wally Gonzalez, Ridgefield, Conn. 82-73-155

Michael Nicoletti, Houston 76-79-155

Tyler Klava, Pensacola, Fla. 81-75-156

a-Connor Yakubov, Columbus, Ohio 78-78-156

a-Dylan Deogun, Orchard Lake, Mich. 78-78-156

Cameron Harrell, Colorado Springs, Colo. 82-75-157

Aaron McClay, Buffalo, Minn. 78-79-157

a-Etienne Brault, Canada 83-74-157

a-Jason Meijers, San Diego 78-79-157

a-Dave McKee, Columbus, Ohio 87-76-163

Mike Stone, Toledo, Ohio 72-WD

Dong Hwan Lee, South Korea 69-WD

Luke List, Seal Beach, Calif. 71-WD

K.J. Choi, South Korea 71-WD

Tim Streng, Arlington Heights, Ill. 77-WD

Stuart Appleby, Australia 74-WD

Shawn Stefani, Baytown, Texas 69-WD

Peter Malnati, Knoxville, Tenn. 71-WD

John Huh, Lewisville, Texas 71-WD

a-Nate Yankovich, Blacklick, Ohio 74-WD

Scott Pinckney, Scottsdale, Ariz. 70-WD

Scott Porter, Winchester, Ky. 75-WD

George McNeill, Fort Myers, Fla. 72-WD

Hiroshi Iwata, Japan 71-WD

Si Woo Kim, South Korea 71-WD

a-Nicholas Scott, Dayton, Ohio 79-WD

Dave Bahr, Cincinnati 79-WD

Troy Matteson, Leander, Texas 71-WD

Ryan Dillon, Anthem, Ariz. 75-WD

Gary Woodland, Topeka, Kan. 71-WD

Scott Brown, Aiken, S.C. 72-WD

Dudley Hart, Naples, Fla. 72-WD

Jamie Lovemark, San Diego 72-WD

Ryan Armour, Jupiter, Fla. 74-WD

Morgan Dobbins, Jackson, Ohio 75-WD

MORE


share story