UFC Fight Night - Las Vegas 2020:UFC Fight Results

Saturday, May 30 - Final Las Vegas, Nevada Ufc Apex
Welterweight - Title Match
Tyron Woodley
Gilbert Burns
Winner U. DEC
Final
R5, 5:00
Heavyweight - Title Match
Blagoy Ivanov
Augusto Sakai
Winner Split Dec.
Final
R3, 5:00
None - Title Match
Billy Quarantillo
Spike Carlyle
Winner U. DEC
Final
R3, 5:00
Lightweight - Title Match
Roosevelt Roberts
Brok Weaver
Winner Submission
Final
R2, 3:26
Women's Strawweight - Title Match
Mackenzie Dern
Hannah Cifers
Winner Submission
Final
R1, 2:36
Flyweight - Title Match
Katlyn Chookagian
Antonina Shevchenko
Winner U. DEC
Final
R3, 5:00
Welterweight - Title Match
Daniel Rodriguez
Gabriel Green
Winner U. DEC
Final
R3, 5:00
Light Heavyweight - Title Match
Jamahal Hill
Klidson de Abreu
Winner KO/TKO
Final
R1, 1:51
Flyweight - Title Match
Tim Elliott
Brandon Royval
Winner Submission
Final
R2, 3:18
Bantamweight - Title Match
Louis Smolka
Casey Kenney
Winner Submission
Final
R1, 3:03
Featherweight - Title Match
Chris Gutierrez
Vince Morales
Winner KO/TKO
Final
R2, 4:27
Welterweight - Title Match
Kevin Holland
Daniel Rodriguez
None
Cancelled
Lightweight - Title Match
Herbert Burns
Evan Dunham
Winner Submission
Final
R1, 1:20
Light Heavyweight - Title Match
Alonzo Menifield
Devin Clark
Winner U. DEC
Final
R3, 5:00
Flyweight - Title Match
Alex Perez
Jussier Formiga
Winner KO/TKO
Final
R1, 4:06
Middleweight - Title Match
Charles Byrd
Maki Pitolo
Winner KO/TKO
Final
R2, 1:10
Featherweight - Title Match
Cody Stamann
Brian Kelleher
Winner U. DEC
Final
R3, 5:00
Middleweight - Title Match
Ian Heinisch
Gerald Meerschaert
Winner KO/TKO
Final
R1, 1:14
Featherweight - Title Match
Alex Caceres
Chase Hooper
Winner U. DEC
Final
R3, 5:00
Bantamweight - Title Match
Eddie Wineland
Sean O'Malley
Winner KO/TKO
Final
R1, 1:54
Welterweight - Title Match
Neil Magny
A. Rocco Martin
Winner U. DEC
Final
R3, 5:00
Bantamweight - Title Match
Aljamain Sterling
Cory Sandhagen
Winner Submission
Final
R1, 1:28
Bantamweight - Title Match
Cody Garbrandt
Raphael Assuncao
Winner KO/TKO
Final
R2, 4:59
Featherweight - Title Match
Amanda Nunes
Felicia Spencer
Winner U. DEC
Final
R5, 5:00