Soccer Schedule: Sunday, October 13, 2019

Featured Featured EPL EPL Bund Bund La Liga La Liga MLS MLS Liga MX Liga MX Serie A Serie A Ligue 1 Ligue 1 UEFA Champions League UCL UEFA Europa League Europa African Nations Cup AfrCup Algarve Cup ALGA Argentina Primera Division ARGE Argentina Supercopa ArgSuper Belgian Super Cup BelSuper Brazil Serie A BSA Bundesliga Playoffs Bund Ply Capital One Cup Lg Cup Community Shield EndShld CONCACAF Champions League CCL CONCACAF U-17 Championship U17CHMP CONCACAF U-20 Championship U20CHMP CONCACAF Women's Championship WCHMP Confederations Cup CC Copa América Copa Copa del Rey Copa Rey Copa Libertadores CL Copa Sudamericana CS Dutch Johan Cruyff Shield NedShld English Championship ENGCH English League One ENGL1 English League Two ENGL2 Eredivisie HOLL Euro Cup Euro Euro Qualifying EuroQual FA Cup FA Cup FIFA Club World Cup CWC FIFA Men's World Cup WC FIFA U-17 World Cup U17WC FIFA U-20 World Cup U20WC FIFA Women's World Cup WWC France Trophee des Champions FraSuper German DFB Pokal DFB PKL German DFL-Supercup GerSuper Gold Cup Gold Cup International Champions Cup ICC International Friendlies Friendly Italy Supercoppa Italiana ItaSuper Jupiler League BELG NWSL NWSL Primeira Liga PPL Recopa Sudamericana Recopa Scottish Premier League SPL SheBelieves Cup SBC Spain Supercopa de Espana SpaSuper Turkish Super Lig TSL UAE Super Cup UAESuper UEFA Nations League UNL UEFA Super Cup UEFASCup United Soccer League USL USWNT Friendlies USWNT-Fr WCQ - AFC AFC WCQ - CAF CAF WCQ - CONCACAF CONCACAF WCQ - CONMEBOL CONMEBOL WCQ - Intercontinental Playoff ICPLY WCQ - OFC OFC WCQ - UEFA UEFA
Sunday, October 13
1
FINAL 1 - 1
1
Kallang, Singapore
0
FINAL 0 - 2
2
Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan
2
FINAL 2 - 1
1
Johannesburg, South Africa
6
FINAL 6 - 1
1
Elche, Spain
6
FINAL 6 - 0
0
Glasgow, Scotland
0
FINAL 0 - 5
5
Nicosia, Cyprus
1
FINAL 1 - 0
0
Budapest, Hungary
1
FINAL 1 - 2
2
Minsk, Belarus
3
FINAL 3 - 1
1
Abidjan, Cote d'Ivoire
1
FINAL 1 - 1
1
Cardiff, Wales
0
FINAL 0 - 1
1
Ljubljana, Slovenia
2
FINAL 2 - 0
0
Warsaw, Poland
0
FINAL 0 - 3
3
Tallinn, Estonia
1
FINAL 1 - 1
1
0
FINAL 0 - 0
0
Porto Alegre, Brazil
1
FINAL 1 - 0
0
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
1
FINAL 1 - 0
0
Sao Paulo, Brazil
1
FINAL 1 - 4
4
Belo Horizonte, Brazil
1
FINAL 1 - 1
1
Chapeco, Brazil
Monday, October 14
2
FINAL 2 - 3
3
Prague, Czechia
1
FINAL 1 - 0
0
Cairo, Egypt
2
FINAL 2 - 0
0
Pristina, Kosovo
0
FINAL 0 - 6
6
Sofia, Bulgaria
2
FINAL 2 - 1
1
Kiev, Ukraine
1
FINAL 1 - 2
2
Vilnius, Lithuania
0
FINAL 0 - 4
4
Chisinau, Moldova
2
FINAL 2 - 0
0
Reykjavik, Iceland
1
FINAL 1 - 1
1
Saint-Denis, France
2
FINAL 2 - 0
0
Tuesday, October 15
0
FINAL 0 - 0
0
1
FINAL 1 - 7
7
0
FINAL 0 - 0
0
0
FINAL 0 - 3
3
3
FINAL 3 - 0
0
Turku, Finland
3
FINAL 3 - 2
2
4
FINAL 4 - 0
0
Aalborg, Denmark
2
FINAL 2 - 0
0
Geneva, Switzerland
2
FINAL 2 - 3
3
Gibraltar, Gibraltar
1
FINAL 1 - 1
1
Solna, Sweden
1
FINAL 1 - 1
1
Bucharest, Romania
3
FINAL 3 - 1
1
Beersheba, Israel
0
FINAL 0 - 5
5
Vaduz, Liechtenstein
2
FINAL 2 - 1
1
Athens, Greece
3
FINAL 3 - 0
0
2
FINAL 2 - 3
3
Rabat, Morocco
3
FINAL 3 - 1
1
1
FINAL 1 - 1
1
Lima, Peru
Wednesday, October 16
6:15p ET
Porto Alegre, Brazil
6:15p ET
Maceio, Brazil
8:00p ET
Belo Horizonte, Brazil
8:00p ET
Sao Paulo, Brazil
8:30p ET
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
8:30p ET
Goiania, Brazil
Thursday, October 17
6:15p ET
Santos, Brazil
8:00p ET
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Friday, October 18
1:30p ET
Istanbul, Turkey
2:30p ET
Frankfurt, Germany
2:45p ET
Nice, France
6:00p ET
Sarandi, Argentina
8:00p ET
Puebla, Mexico
8:10p ET
Buenos Aires, Argentina
10:00p ET
Torreon, Mexico
10:00p ET
Veracruz, Mexico
Saturday, October 19
7:00a ET
Eibar, Spain
7:30a ET
Liverpool, England
9:00a ET
Rome, Italy
9:30a ET
Bremen, Germany
9:30a ET
Leipzig, Germany
9:30a ET
Dusseldorf, Germany
9:30a ET
Augsburg, Germany
10:00a ET
Birmingham, England
10:00a ET
Bournemouth, England
10:00a ET
London, England
10:00a ET
Leicester, England
10:00a ET
London, England
10:00a ET
Wolverhampton, England
10:00a ET
Glasgow, Scotland
10:00a ET
Madrid, Spain
11:30a ET
Lyon, France
12:00p ET
Naples, Italy
12:30p ET
London, England
12:30p ET
Waalwijk, Netherlands
12:30p ET
Dortmund, Germany
12:30p ET
Getafe, Spain
1:00p ET
Ankara, Turkey
1:00p ET
Atlanta, GA
2:00p ET
Toulouse, France
2:30p ET
Buenos Aires, Argentina
2:45p ET
Turin, Italy
3:00p ET
Palma, Spain
3:30p ET
Seattle, WA
4:00p ET
Fortaleza, Brazil
4:45p ET
Entre Rios Province, Argentina
6:00p ET
Sao Paulo, Brazil
6:00p ET
Mexico City, Mexico
6:00p ET
Toronto, ON
7:00p ET
Cordoba, Argentina
8:00p ET
Pachuca de Soto, Mexico
10:00p ET
Aguascalientes, Mexico
10:00p ET
Sandy, UT