2019 Schedule: Copa Sudamericana, Second Round

Featured Featured EPL EPL Bund Bund La Liga La Liga MLS MLS Liga MX Liga MX Serie A Serie A Ligue 1 Ligue 1 UEFA Champions League UCL UEFA Europa League Europa African Nations Cup AfrCup Algarve Cup ALGA Argentina Primera Division ARGE Argentina Supercopa ArgSuper Belgian Super Cup BelSuper Brazil Serie A BSA Bundesliga Playoffs Bund Ply Capital One Cup Lg Cup Community Shield EndShld CONCACAF Champions League CCL CONCACAF U-17 Championship U17CHMP CONCACAF U-20 Championship U20CHMP CONCACAF Women's Championship WCHMP Confederations Cup CC Copa América Copa Copa del Rey Copa Rey Copa Libertadores CL Copa Sudamericana CS Dutch Johan Cruyff Shield NedShld English Championship ENGCH English League One ENGL1 English League Two ENGL2 Eredivisie HOLL Euro Cup Euro Euro Qualifying EuroQual FA Cup FA Cup FIFA Club World Cup CWC FIFA Men's World Cup WC FIFA U-17 World Cup U17WC FIFA U-20 World Cup U20WC FIFA Women's World Cup WWC France Trophee des Champions FraSuper German DFB Pokal DFB PKL German DFL-Supercup GerSuper Gold Cup Gold Cup International Champions Cup ICC International Friendlies Friendly Italy Supercoppa Italiana ItaSuper Jupiler League BELG NWSL NWSL Primeira Liga PPL Recopa Sudamericana Recopa Scottish Premier League SPL SheBelieves Cup SBC Spain Supercopa de Espana SpaSuper Turkish Super Lig TSL UAE Super Cup UAESuper UEFA Nations League UNL UEFA Super Cup UEFASCup United Soccer League USL USWNT Friendlies USWNT-Fr WCQ - AFC AFC WCQ - CAF CAF WCQ - CONCACAF CONCACAF WCQ - CONMEBOL CONMEBOL WCQ - Intercontinental Playoff ICPLY WCQ - OFC OFC WCQ - UEFA UEFA
Tuesday, May 21
0
FINAL 0 - 0
0
Montevideo, Uruguay
1
FINAL 1 - 0
0
Santa Cruz de la Sierra, Bolivia
6
FINAL 6 - 0
0
3
FINAL 3 - 2
2
Rionegro, Colombia
0
FINAL 0 - 3
3
Santiago, Chile
1
FINAL 1 - 0
0
La Calera, Chile
Wednesday, May 22
2
FINAL 2 - 1
1
Maracaibo, Venezuela
0
FINAL 0 - 1
1
Asuncion, Paraguay
1
FINAL 1 - 1
1
Santiago de Cali, Colombia
2
FINAL 2 - 0
0
Bogota, Colombia
1
FINAL 1 - 0
0
Montevideo, Uruguay
Thursday, May 23
0
FINAL 0 - 0
0
Montevideo, Uruguay
2
FINAL 2 - 0
0
Sao Paulo, Brazil
1
FINAL 1 - 0
0
Buenos Aires, Argentina
4
FINAL 4 - 1
1
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
5
FINAL 5 - 0
0
Tuesday, May 28
2
AGG(2-1) FINAL 2 - 0
0
Caracas, Venezuela
3
AGG(3-1) FINAL 3 - 1
1
Santa Fe de la Vera Cruz, Argentina
2
AGG(4-3) FINAL 2 - 0
0
Buenos Aires, Argentina
0
AGG(0-6) FINAL 0 - 0
0
Arequipa, Peru
1
Away(0-1) FINAL 1 - 0
0
Belo Horizonte, Brazil
3
AGG(6-0) FINAL 3 - 0
0
Lima, Peru
Wednesday, May 29
4
AGG(5-0) FINAL 4 - 0
0
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
0
AGG(1-3) FINAL 0 - 1
1
La Cisterna, Chile
2
AGG(3-1) FINAL 2 - 0
0
Montevideo, Uruguay
1
AGG(2-4) FINAL 1 - 0
0
Medellin, Colombia
1
AGG(1-4) FINAL 1 - 2
2
San Estanislao, Paraguay
3
Away(0-1) FINAL 3 - 2
2
Ambato, Ecuador
Thursday, May 30
0
AGG(0-4) FINAL 0 - 2
2
Barquisimeto, Venezuela
0
AGG(0-1) FINAL 0 - 1
1
Montevideo, Uruguay
0
AGG(0-1) FINAL 0 - 0
0
Ibague, Colombia
3
AGG(3-7) FINAL 3 - 2
2
Santiago, Chile