2019 Schedule: Copa Libertadores, Group Stage

Featured Featured EPL EPL Bund Bund La Liga La Liga MLS MLS Liga MX Liga MX Serie A Serie A Ligue 1 Ligue 1 UEFA Champions League UCL UEFA Europa League Europa African Nations Cup AfrCup Algarve Cup ALGA Argentina Primera Division ARGE Argentina Supercopa ArgSuper Belgian Super Cup BelSuper Brazil Serie A BSA Bundesliga Playoffs Bund Ply Capital One Cup Lg Cup Community Shield EndShld CONCACAF Champions League CCL CONCACAF U-17 Championship U17CHMP CONCACAF U-20 Championship U20CHMP CONCACAF Women's Championship WCHMP Confederations Cup CC Copa América Copa Copa del Rey Copa Rey Copa Libertadores CL Copa Sudamericana CS Dutch Johan Cruyff Shield NedShld English Championship ENGCH English League One ENGL1 English League Two ENGL2 Eredivisie HOLL Euro Cup Euro Euro Qualifying EuroQual FA Cup FA Cup FIFA Club World Cup CWC FIFA Men's World Cup WC FIFA U-17 World Cup U17WC FIFA U-20 World Cup U20WC FIFA Women's World Cup WWC France Trophee des Champions FraSuper German DFB Pokal DFB PKL German DFL-Supercup GerSuper Gold Cup Gold Cup International Champions Cup ICC International Friendlies Friendly Italy Supercoppa Italiana ItaSuper Jupiler League BELG NWSL NWSL Primeira Liga PPL Recopa Sudamericana Recopa Scottish Premier League SPL SheBelieves Cup SBC Spain Supercopa de Espana SpaSuper Turkish Super Lig TSL UAE Super Cup UAESuper UEFA Nations League UNL UEFA Super Cup UEFASCup United Soccer League USL USWNT Friendlies USWNT-Fr WCQ - AFC AFC WCQ - CAF CAF WCQ - CONCACAF CONCACAF WCQ - CONMEBOL CONMEBOL WCQ - Intercontinental Playoff ICPLY WCQ - OFC OFC WCQ - UEFA UEFA
Tuesday, March 5
0
FINAL 0 - 0
0
Mendoza, Argentina
0
FINAL 0 - 1
1
0
FINAL 0 - 0
0
Arequipa, Peru
1
FINAL 1 - 0
0
Ibague, Colombia
0
FINAL 0 - 0
0
Cochabamba, Bolivia
4
FINAL 4 - 1
1
Asuncion, Paraguay
Wednesday, March 6
5
FINAL 5 - 4
4
Concepcion, Chile
0
FINAL 0 - 1
1
La Cisterna, Chile
0
FINAL 0 - 1
1
Belo Horizonte, Brazil
0
FINAL 0 - 1
1
Barinas, Venezuela
0
FINAL 0 - 2
2
Barranquilla, Colombia
1
FINAL 1 - 1
1
Rosario, Argentina
1
FINAL 1 - 1
1
Lima, Peru
Thursday, March 7
0
FINAL 0 - 1
1
Buenos Aires, Argentina
2
FINAL 2 - 0
0
Quito, Ecuador
Friday, March 8
0
FINAL 0 - 0
0
Barquisimeto, Venezuela
Tuesday, March 12
1
FINAL 1 - 1
1
Asuncion, Paraguay
3
FINAL 3 - 0
0
Buenos Aires, Argentina
3
FINAL 3 - 0
0
Sao Paulo, Brazil
1
FINAL 1 - 1
1
Lima, Peru
1
FINAL 1 - 0
0
Montevideo, Uruguay
0
FINAL 0 - 1
1
Porto Alegre, Brazil
Wednesday, March 13
2
FINAL 2 - 1
1
Asuncion, Paraguay
1
FINAL 1 - 0
0
Flores, Argentina
2
FINAL 2 - 0
0
Porto Alegre, Brazil
3
FINAL 3 - 1
1
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
2
FINAL 2 - 1
1
Santiago, Chile
0
FINAL 0 - 0
0
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Thursday, March 14
4
FINAL 4 - 0
0
Montevideo, Uruguay
PPD
Belo Horizonte, Brazil
4
FINAL 4 - 0
0
Curitiba, Brazil
0
FINAL 0 - 0
0
Guayaquil, Ecuador
Wednesday, March 27
2
FINAL 2 - 0
0
Belo Horizonte, Brazil
Tuesday, April 2
1
FINAL 1 - 0
0
Asuncion, Paraguay
1
FINAL 1 - 0
0
Flores, Argentina
3
FINAL 3 - 3
3
3
FINAL 3 - 0
0
Curitiba, Brazil
3
FINAL 3 - 0
0
La Cisterna, Chile
1
FINAL 1 - 0
0
Arequipa, Peru
Wednesday, April 3
2
FINAL 2 - 2
2
Porto Alegre, Brazil
0
FINAL 0 - 0
0
Concepcion, Chile
3
FINAL 3 - 2
2
Belo Horizonte, Brazil
2
FINAL 2 - 1
1
Barquisimeto, Venezuela
0
FINAL 0 - 1
1
Guayaquil, Ecuador
0
FINAL 0 - 1
1
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
2
FINAL 2 - 2
2
Ibague, Colombia
Thursday, April 4
1
FINAL 1 - 0
0
Santiago, Chile
2
FINAL 2 - 0
0
Asuncion, Paraguay
0
FINAL 0 - 3
3
Lima, Peru
Tuesday, April 9
2
FINAL 2 - 1
1
Asuncion, Paraguay
1
FINAL 1 - 0
0
Curitiba, Brazil
1
FINAL 1 - 0
0
Montevideo, Uruguay
2
FINAL 2 - 0
0
Flores, Argentina
3
FINAL 3 - 2
2
Porto Alegre, Brazil
Wednesday, April 10
4
FINAL 4 - 0
0
Belo Horizonte, Brazil
2
FINAL 2 - 0
0
Lima, Peru
1
FINAL 1 - 0
0
Montevideo, Uruguay
4
FINAL 4 - 1
1
Asuncion, Paraguay
3
FINAL 3 - 0
0
Sao Paulo, Brazil
4
FINAL 4 - 0
0
Buenos Aires, Argentina
3
FINAL 3 - 1
1
Porto Alegre, Brazil
2
FINAL 2 - 3
3
Santiago, Chile
Thursday, April 11
3
FINAL 3 - 0
0
Buenos Aires, Argentina
6
FINAL 6 - 1
1
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
2
FINAL 2 - 2
2
Guayaquil, Ecuador
Tuesday, April 23
0
FINAL 0 - 2
2
Barquisimeto, Venezuela
1
FINAL 1 - 2
2
Buenos Aires, Argentina
3
FINAL 3 - 3
3
Concepcion, Chile
0
FINAL 0 - 2
2
Asuncion, Paraguay
2
FINAL 2 - 0
0
Mendoza, Argentina
0
FINAL 0 - 1
1
Belo Horizonte, Brazil
Wednesday, April 24
3
FINAL 3 - 2
2
Cochabamba, Bolivia
1
FINAL 1 - 1
1
Rosario, Argentina
0
FINAL 0 - 2
2
Santiago, Chile
0
FINAL 0 - 1
1
Lima, Peru
3
FINAL 3 - 1
1
2
FINAL 2 - 1
1
Quito, Ecuador
2
FINAL 2 - 2
2
Ibague, Colombia
Thursday, April 25
2
FINAL 2 - 1
1
Barinas, Venezuela
1
FINAL 1 - 0
0
Barranquilla, Colombia
0
FINAL 0 - 4
4
Arequipa, Peru
Tuesday, May 7
1
FINAL 1 - 1
1
Montevideo, Uruguay
1
FINAL 1 - 2
2
Barinas, Venezuela
2
FINAL 2 - 2
2
Buenos Aires, Argentina
1
FINAL 1 - 2
2
Lima, Peru
Wednesday, May 8
3
FINAL 3 - 0
0
Buenos Aires, Argentina
1
FINAL 1 - 2
2
Belo Horizonte, Brazil
2
FINAL 2 - 0
0
Porto Alegre, Brazil
2
FINAL 2 - 1
1
Rosario, Argentina
1
FINAL 1 - 0
0
Sao Paulo, Brazil
4
FINAL 4 - 0
0
Quito, Ecuador
0
FINAL 0 - 0
0
Montevideo, Uruguay
0
FINAL 0 - 1
1
Barranquilla, Colombia
Thursday, May 9
1
FINAL 1 - 0
0
Mendoza, Argentina
0
FINAL 0 - 1
1
Asuncion, Paraguay
2
FINAL 2 - 1
1
Buenos Aires, Argentina
0
FINAL 0 - 2
2
Cochabamba, Bolivia