2018 FIFA World Cup™ Schedule & Scores

Thursday, June, 14
Russia
RUS
Group A
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
June 14, 2018
KSA
Saudi Arabia
Friday, June, 15
Egypt
EGY
Group A
Central Stadium, Ekaterinburg
June 15, 2018
URU
Uruguay
Morocco
MAR
Group B
Gazprom Arena, Saint Petersburg
June 15, 2018
IRN
Iran
Portugal
POR
Group B
Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
June 15, 2018
ESP
Spain
Saturday, June, 16
France
FRA
Group C
Kazan Arena, Kazan
June 16, 2018
AUS
Australia
Argentina
ARG
Group D
Otkritie Arena, Moscow
June 16, 2018
ISL
Iceland
Peru
PER
Group C
Mordovia Arena, Saransk
June 16, 2018
DEN
Denmark
Croatia
CRO
Group D
Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
June 16, 2018
NGA
Nigeria
Sunday, June, 17
Costa Rica
CRC
Group E
Samara Arena, Samara
June 17, 2018
SRB
Serbia
Germany
GER
Group F
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
June 17, 2018
MEX
Mexico
Brazil
BRA
Group E
Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don
June 17, 2018
SUI
Switzerland
Monday, June, 18
Sweden
SWE
Group F
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
June 18, 2018
KOR
South Korea
Belgium
BEL
Group G
Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
June 18, 2018
PAN
Panama
Tunisia
TUN
Group G
Volgograd Arena, Volgograd
June 18, 2018
ENG
England
Tuesday, June, 19
Colombia
COL
Group H
Mordovia Arena, Saransk
June 19, 2018
JPN
Japan
Poland
POL
Group H
Otkritie Arena, Moscow
June 19, 2018
SEN
Senegal
Russia
RUS
Group A
Gazprom Arena, Saint Petersburg
June 19, 2018
EGY
Egypt
Wednesday, June, 20
Portugal
POR
Group B
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
June 20, 2018
MAR
Morocco
Uruguay
URU
Group A
Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don
June 20, 2018
KSA
Saudi Arabia
Iran
IRN
Group B
Kazan Arena, Kazan
June 20, 2018
ESP
Spain
Thursday, June, 21
Denmark
DEN
Group C
Samara Arena, Samara
June 21, 2018
AUS
Australia
France
FRA
Group C
Central Stadium, Ekaterinburg
June 21, 2018
PER
Peru
Argentina
ARG
Group D
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
June 21, 2018
CRO
Croatia
Friday, June, 22
Brazil
BRA
Group E
Gazprom Arena, Saint Petersburg
June 22, 2018
CRC
Costa Rica
Nigeria
NGA
Group D
Volgograd Arena, Volgograd
June 22, 2018
ISL
Iceland
Serbia
SRB
Group E
Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
June 22, 2018
SUI
Switzerland
Saturday, June, 23
Belgium
BEL
Group G
Otkritie Arena, Moscow
June 23, 2018
TUN
Tunisia
South Korea
KOR
Group F
Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don
June 23, 2018
MEX
Mexico
Germany
GER
Group F
Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
June 23, 2018
SWE
Sweden
Sunday, June, 24
England
ENG
Group G
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
June 24, 2018
PAN
Panama
Japan
JPN
Group H
Central Stadium, Ekaterinburg
June 24, 2018
SEN
Senegal
Poland
POL
Group H
Kazan Arena, Kazan
June 24, 2018
COL
Colombia
Monday, June, 25
Uruguay
URU
Group A
Samara Arena, Samara
June 25, 2018
RUS
Russia
Saudi Arabia
KSA
Group A
Volgograd Arena, Volgograd
June 25, 2018
EGY
Egypt
Iran
IRN
Group B
Mordovia Arena, Saransk
June 25, 2018
POR
Portugal
Spain
ESP
Group B
Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
June 25, 2018
MAR
Morocco
Tuesday, June, 26
Denmark
DEN
Group C
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
June 26, 2018
FRA
France
Australia
AUS
Group C
Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
June 26, 2018
PER
Peru
Nigeria
NGA
Group D
Gazprom Arena, Saint Petersburg
June 26, 2018
ARG
Argentina
Iceland
ISL
Group D
Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don
June 26, 2018
CRO
Croatia
Wednesday, June, 27
South Korea
KOR
Group F
Kazan Arena, Kazan
June 27, 2018
GER
Germany
Mexico
MEX
Group F
Central Stadium, Ekaterinburg
June 27, 2018
SWE
Sweden
Serbia
SRB
Group E
Otkritie Arena, Moscow
June 27, 2018
BRA
Brazil
Switzerland
SUI
Group E
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
June 27, 2018
CRC
Costa Rica
Thursday, June, 28
Senegal
SEN
Group H
Samara Arena, Samara
June 28, 2018
COL
Colombia
Japan
JPN
Group H
Volgograd Arena, Volgograd
June 28, 2018
POL
Poland
Panama
PAN
Group G
Mordovia Arena, Saransk
June 28, 2018
TUN
Tunisia
England
ENG
Group G
Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
June 28, 2018
BEL
Belgium
Saturday, June, 30
France
FRA
Round of 16
Kazan Arena, Kazan
June 30, 2018
ARG
Argentina
Uruguay
URU
Round of 16
Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
June 30, 2018
POR
Portugal
Sunday, July, 1
Spain
ESP
Round of 16
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
July 1, 2018
PK(3-4)
RUS
Russia
Croatia
CRO
Round of 16
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
July 1, 2018
PK(3-2)
DEN
Denmark
Monday, July, 2
Brazil
BRA
Round of 16
Samara Arena, Samara
July 2, 2018
MEX
Mexico
Belgium
BEL
Round of 16
Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don
July 2, 2018
JPN
Japan
Tuesday, July, 3
Sweden
SWE
Round of 16
Gazprom Arena, Saint Petersburg
July 3, 2018
SUI
Switzerland
Colombia
COL
Round of 16
Otkritie Arena, Moscow
July 3, 2018
PK(3-4)
ENG
England
Friday, July, 6
Uruguay
URU
Quarter-Finals
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
July 6, 2018
FRA
France
Brazil
BRA
Quarter-Finals
Kazan Arena, Kazan
July 6, 2018
BEL
Belgium
Saturday, July, 7
Sweden
SWE
Quarter-Finals
Samara Arena, Samara
July 7, 2018
ENG
England
Russia
RUS
Quarter-Finals
Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
July 7, 2018
PK(3-4)
CRO
Croatia
Tuesday, July, 10
France
FRA
Semi-Finals
Gazprom Arena, Saint Petersburg
July 10, 2018
BEL
Belgium
Wednesday, July, 11
Croatia
CRO
Semi-Finals
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
July 11, 2018
ENG
England
Saturday, July, 14
Belgium
BEL
Third Place Playoff
Gazprom Arena, Saint Petersburg
July 14, 2018
ENG
England
Sunday, July, 15
France
FRA
Final
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
July 15, 2018
CRO
Croatia