FIFA U-20 World Cup – Poland 2019 Schedule

GROUP A GROUP B GROUP C GROUP D GROUP E GROUP F
Poland Mexico Honduras Qatar Panama Portugal
Colombia Italy New Zealand Nigeria Mali Korea Republic
Tahiti Japan Uruguay Ukraine France Argentina
Senegal Ecuador Norway USA Saudi Arabia South Africa 
DATE TIME (ET) MATCH NETWORK
GROUP STAGE

Thursday, May 23

 

11:50 AM

 

Mexico vs. Italy

 

FS2

Thursday, May 23 11:50 AM Tahiti vs. Senegal FOX Soccer Plus
Thursday, May 23 2:20 PM Poland vs. Colombia FS2
Thursday, May 23 8:30 PM (SDD) Japan vs. Ecuador FS2
Friday, May 24 11:50 AM Qatar vs. Nigeria FS2
Friday, May 24 11:50 AM Honduras vs. New Zealand FOX Soccer Plus
Friday, May 24 2:20 PM Ukraine vs. USA FS1
Friday, May 24 2:20 PM Uruguay vs. Norway FS2
Saturday, May 25 9:20 AM Portugal vs. Korea Republic FS2
Saturday, May 25 11:50 AM France vs. Saudi Arabia FS2
Saturday, May 25 11:50 AM Panama vs. Mali FOX Soccer Plus
Saturday, May 25 2:20 PM Argentina vs. South Africa FS2
Sunday, May 26 9:20 AM Mexico vs. Japan FS1
Sunday, May 26 11:50 AM Ecuador vs. Italy FS1
Sunday, May 26 11:50 AM Senegal vs. Colombia FOX Soccer Plus
Sunday, May 26 2:20 PM Poland vs. Tahiti FS1
Monday, May 27 11:50 AM Honduras vs. Uruguay FS2
Monday, May 27 11:50 AM Qatar vs. Ukraine FOX Soccer Plus
Monday, May 27 2:20 PM USA vs. Nigeria FS1
Monday, May 27 2:20 PM Norway vs. New Zealand FOX Soccer Plus
Tuesday, May 28 11:50 AM Portugal vs. Argentina FS2
Tuesday, May 28 11:50 AM Panama vs. France FOX Soccer Plus
Tuesday, May 28 2:20 PM South Africa vs. Korea Republic FS2
Tuesday, May 28 2:20 PM Saudi Arabia vs. Mali FOX Soccer Plus
Wednesday, May 29 11:50 AM Ecuador vs. Mexico FS2
Wednesday, May 29 11:50 AM Italy vs. Japan FOX Soccer Plus
Wednesday, May 29 2:20 PM Senegal vs. Poland FS2
Wednesday, May 29 2:20 PM Colombia vs. Tahiti FOX Soccer Plus
Thursday, May 30 11:50 AM New Zealand vs. Uruguay FS2
Thursday, May 30 11:50 AM Norway vs. Honduras FOX Soccer Plus
Thursday, May 30 2:20 PM USA vs. Qatar FS2
Thursday, May 30 2:20 PM Nigeria vs. Ukraine FOX Soccer Plus
Friday, May 31 11:50 AM Mali vs. France FS2
Friday, May 31 11:50 AM Saudi Arabia vs. Panama FOX Soccer Plus
Friday, May 31 2:20 PM Korea Republic vs. Argentina FOX Soccer Plus
Friday, May 31 7:30 PM (SDD) South Africa vs. Portugal FS2
Sunday, June 2 11:20 AM 1B vs. 3ACD FS2
Sunday, June 2 2:20 PM 2A vs. 2C FS2
Monday, June 3 11:20 AM TBA FS2
Monday, June 3 11:20 AM TBA FOX Soccer Plus
Monday, June 3 2:20 PM 1A vs. 3CDE FS2
Tuesday, June 4 11:20 AM TBA FS2
Tuesday, June 4 11:20 AM TBA FOX Soccer Plus
Tuesday, June 4 2:20 PM 1F vs. 2E FS2
Friday, June 7 9:20 AM W38 vs. W41 FS2
Friday, June 7 12:20 PM W37 vs W44 FS2
Saturday, June 8 11:20 AM W43 vs. W40 FS2
Saturday, June 8 2:20 PM W42 vs. W39 FS2
Tuesday, June 11 11:20 AM W45 vs. W46 FS2
Tuesday, June 11 2:20 PM W47 vs. W48 FS2
Friday, June 14 2:20 PM RU49 vs. RU50 FS2
Saturday, June 15 11:50 AM W49 vs. W50 FS1

 

 

FIFA U-20 World Cup Poland 2019 Schedule (201 kB, last updated May 2019)