2019-20 College Basketball Schedule: Division I , Thursday, February 27, 2020

Add To Your Calendar
Thursday, February 27
6:00p ET CBSS
TD Arena
6:00p ET
G.B. Hodge Center
7:00p ET ESPN+
Flowers Hall
7:00p ET NEC
Hammel Court
7:00p ET ESPN+
KSU Convocation Center
7:00p ET ESPN, ESPN2
Charles Koch Arena
7:00p ET
Templeton Physical Education Center
7:00p ET FS1
Mackey Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
Gallagher Center
7:00p ET ESPN+
Koessler Athletic Center
7:00p ET ESPN+
Alico Arena
7:00p ET ESPN, ESPN2
Crisler Center
7:00p ET FLOSports
Raiford G. Trask Coliseum
7:00p ET
Hampton Convocation Center
7:00p ET NEC
DeGol Arena
7:00p ET
Millis Athletic Convocation Center
7:00p ET NEC
Rothman Center
7:00p ET FLOSports
David S. Mack Sports and Exhibition Complex - Hofstra Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
Edmunds Center
7:00p ET NEC
William H. Pitt Center
7:00p ET NEC
Steinberg Wellness Center
7:00p ET ESPN3, ESPN+
Indiana Farmers Coliseum
7:30p ET ESPN+
Jack Stephens Center
7:30p ET
The Buc Dome
8:00p ET PTV
J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome
8:00p ET ESPN+
CFSB Center
8:00p ET NESN+
Matthews Arena
8:00p ET ESPN+
Curb Event Center
8:00p ET
UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena
8:00p ET ESPN3, ESPN+
UIC Pavilion
8:00p ET ESPN3, ESPN+
Resch Center
8:00p ET BTN
Welsh-Ryan Arena
8:15p ET ESPN+
Show Me Center
8:30p ET
Mabee Center
8:30p ET ESPN+
Skyhawk Arena
8:30p ET ESPN+
Gentry Complex
9:00p ET ROOTNW
McCarthey Athletic Center
9:00p ET PTV
Reed Gym
9:00p ET ESPN, ESPN2
Galen Center
9:00p ET PTV
Bank of Colorado Arena at Butler-Hancock Athletic Center
9:00p ET ESPN, ESPN2
Pinnacle Bank Arena
9:00p ET ESPN+
Winfield Dunn Center
9:00p ET ESPN3
Grand Canyon University Arena
9:00p ET PACN
Haas Pavilion
9:00p ET ESPN+
Scheels Center
9:00p ET PTV
America First Event Center
10:00p ET WCC
War Memorial Gymnasium
10:00p ET WCC
Gersten Pavilion
10:00p ET ESPN3
Icardo Center
10:00p ET CBSS
Leavey Center
10:00p ET
Robert A. Mott Gymnasium
10:05p ET PTV
The Nest
11:00p ET PACN
Pauley Pavilion
11:00p ET ESPN2
Matthew Knight Arena
11:00p ET ESPN3
UCR Student Recreation Center
Friday, February 28
12:00a ET
Stan Sheriff Center
7:00p ET ESPN+
Newman Arena
7:00p ET
McCann Arena
7:00p ET
Alumni Gymnasium
7:00p ET ESPN+
Paul Bailey Pizzitola Sports Center
7:00p ET
Webster Bank Arena
7:00p ET ESPNU
BB&T Arena at Northern Kentucky
7:00p ET ESPN2
UD Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
John J. Lee Amphitheater
7:00p ET ESPW
Francis S. Levien Gymnasium
9:00p ET FS1
Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion
9:00p ET ESPN2
College Park Center
Saturday, February 29
12:00p ET ESPN, ESPN2
Pete Maravich Assembly Center
12:00p ET ACCN
PNC Arena
12:00p ET
Case Gym
12:00p ET BTN
Carver-Hawkeye Arena
12:00p ET
Cotterell Court
12:00p ET ESPN3, ESPN+
Indiana Farmers Coliseum
12:00p ET ESPN, ESPN2
United Supermarkets Arena
12:00p ET FOX
Wells Fargo Center
12:00p ET
Convocation Center (MI)
TBA
Reitz Arena
TBA CBSS, ESPN3
Knapp Center
1:00p ET ESPN+
Winthrop Coliseum
1:00p ET SECN
The Pavilion at Ole Miss
TBA CBSS, ESPN2
Hulman Center
TBA ESPN
Xfinity Center
1:00p ET ESPN3, ESPN+
Lundholm Gymnasium
TBA CBSS, ESPN2
JQH Arena
1:00p ET ESPN+
Michael J. Hagan '85 Arena
TBA ESPN
Carrier Dome
TBA ESPN
John Paul Jones Arena
1:00p ET NEC
William H. Detrick Gymnasium
1:00p ET ESPN3
Gallagher Center
1:00p ET ESPN+
Alico Arena
1:00p ET ESPN3, ESPN+
Cross Insurance Center
TBA ACCN
Hank McCamish Pavilion
TBA CBSS, ESPN3
Ford Center
1:00p ET ESPN+
KSU Convocation Center
TBA CBSS, ESPN2
Carver Arena
1:00p ET NEC
UPMC Events Center
1:30p ET CBS
Bramlage Coliseum
2:00p ET ESPN, ESPN2
Schollmaier Arena
2:00p ET
Alumni Arena
2:00p ET ESPN, ESPN2
Thompson-Boling Arena
2:00p ET ESPN2, ESPNU
Minges Coliseum
2:00p ET ACCNE, FSN
Littlejohn Coliseum
2:00p ET ESPN+
Tom Gola Arena
2:00p ET
Kirby Sports Center
2:00p ET ESPN+
GSU Sports Arena
2:00p ET ESPN+
Koessler Athletic Center
2:00p ET NEC
Spiro Sports Center
2:05p ET
Hart Recreation Center
2:30p ET FOX
Fiserv Forum
3:00p ET ESPN+
Sam M. Vadalabene Center
3:00p ET ALT
Magness Arena
3:00p ET ESPN+
Jack Stephens Center
3:30p ET
Millett Hall
3:30p ET
Convocation Center Ohio
3:30p ET SECN
Mizzou Arena
3:30p ET NEC
William H. Pitt Center
3:45p ET CBS
Rupp Arena
4:00p ET ACCNE, FSN
Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum
4:00p ET FLOSports
Talmadge L. Hill Field House
4:00p ET ESPN2, ESPNU
Gallagher-Iba Arena
4:00p ET FLOSports
David S. Mack Sports and Exhibition Complex - Hofstra Arena
4:00p ET ESPN+
Dedmon Center
4:00p ET FLOSports
TD Arena
4:00p ET
Smith-Hammond-Middleton Memorial Center
4:00p ET CBSS
Stuart C. Siegel Center
4:00p ET
University Arena
4:00p ET FLOSports
Kaplan Arena
4:00p ET NEC
Knott Arena
4:00p ET ESPN+
Templeton Physical Education Center
4:00p ET ESPN+
Freedom Hall Civic Center
4:00p ET ESPN3
Moby Arena
4:00p ET ESPN+
Timmons Arena
4:00p ET ESPN+
Edmunds Center
4:00p ET
Stopher Gym
4:00p ET ESPN2, ESPNU
WVU Coliseum
4:00p ET
Hytche Athletic Center
4:12p ET ESPN3, ESPN+
UIC Pavilion
4:30p ET ESPN+
McKenzie Arena
4:30p ET ESPN+
George M. Holmes Convocation Center
4:30p ET ESPN+
Hampton Convocation Center
4:30p ET
Sanford Coyote Sports Center
4:30p ET ESPN+
Moody Coliseum (Abilene)
4:30p ET ESPN+
Hawkins Arena
4:30p ET ESPN3
John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center
5:00p ET SNRM
Event Center Arena
5:00p ET ESPN+
Skyhawk Arena
5:00p ET ESPN+
Allen Arena
5:00p ET ESPN3
Scheels Center
5:00p ET ESPN3
Pete Hanna Center
5:00p ET
University Center (LA)
5:30p ET
Tsongas Center at UMass Lowell
5:30p ET ESPN3
William R. Johnson Coliseum
6:00p ET NESN+
Paul Bailey Pizzitola Sports Center
6:00p ET SECN
Stegeman Coliseum
6:00p ET ESPN+
Newman Arena
6:00p ET PTV
J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome
6:00p ET ESPNU
Donald W. Reynolds Center
6:00p ET CBSS
Firestone Fieldhouse
6:00p ET NBCSDC
Robins Center
6:00p ET PACN
Haas Pavilion
6:00p ET
William J. Nicks Building
6:30p ET ESPN+
American Bank Center
6:30p ET
Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall
6:30p ET FS1
Hinkle Fieldhouse
6:30p ET
Fredrick C. Hobdy Assembly Center
6:30p ET
Williams Assembly Center
6:30p ET
Davey Whitney Complex
7:00p ET
Savage Arena
7:00p ET ESPN3
SEFCU Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
John J. Lee Amphitheater
7:00p ET ESPN+
Alumni Coliseum McBrayer Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
Mitchell Center
7:00p ET FLOSports
Raiford G. Trask Coliseum
7:00p ET SNY
Francis S. Levien Gymnasium
7:00p ET ESPN+
UPMC Events Center
7:00p ET
Save Mart Center
8:00p ET WCC
Gersten Pavilion
8:00p ET CBSS
Devlin Fieldhouse
8:00p ET
Sharp Gymnasium
8:00p ET ESPN3, ESPN+
UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena
8:00p ET ESPN2, ESPNU
Galen Center
8:00p ET ESPN3
Grand Canyon University Arena
8:00p ET
The Pavilion at ARC
8:00p ET ESPN+
Pete Mathews Coliseum
8:00p ET ESPN+
Mabee Center
8:00p ET ESPN3, ESPN+
Kress Events Center
8:00p ET ESPN+
CFSB Center
8:00p ET ESPN2, ESPNU
Lawlor Events Center
8:00p ET WDN
Municipal Auditorium
8:30p ET
Health & PE Arena
8:30p ET SECN
Coleman Coliseum
8:30p ET ESPN+
Gentry Complex
9:00p ET PTV
Bank of Colorado Arena at Butler-Hancock Athletic Center
9:00p ET PTV
America First Event Center
9:00p ET PTV
Dee Events Center
10:00p ET WCC
Jenny Craig Pavilion
10:00p ET WCC
Leavey Center
10:00p ET CBSS
Dreamstyle Arena
10:00p ET ESPN, ESPN2
Pauley Pavilion
10:00p ET ESPN3
Icardo Center
10:00p ET
Matadome
10:00p ET ESPN3
Bren Events Center
10:00p ET ESPN, ESPN2
McCarthey Athletic Center
10:00p ET WDN
CBU Events Center
10:05p ET PTV
The Nest
Sunday, March 1
12:00a ET
Stan Sheriff Center
12:00p ET FS1
Carnesecca Arena
12:00p ET CBSS
Liacouras Center
1:00p ET ESPN
Fertitta Center
2:00p ET BTN
State Farm Center
2:00p ET ESPN3
OceanFirst Bank Center
2:00p ET CBS
Capital One Arena
2:00p ET ESPN3
TD Bank Sports Center
2:00p ET ESPNU
Thomas F. Ryan Center
2:00p ET ESPN+
Webster Bank Arena
4:00p ET CBSS
Matthews Arena
4:00p ET ESPNU
Moody Coliseum
4:00p ET CBS
Value City Arena at the Jerome Schottenstein Center
4:15p ET BTN
Pinnacle Bank Arena
6:00p ET ESPNU
Maples Pavilion
6:00p ET ACCN
KFC Yum! Center
6:30p ET BTN
Kohl Center
Monday, March 2
7:00p ET ESPN
Cameron Indoor Stadium
7:30p ET
Memorial Hall Gym
7:30p ET
Burr Gymnasium
7:30p ET FLOSports
McDougald-McLendon Arena
7:30p ET
Smith-Hammond-Middleton Memorial Center
8:30p ET ESPNU
Health & PE Arena
8:30p ET
Fredrick C. Hobdy Assembly Center
8:30p ET
Williams Assembly Center
9:00p ET PTV
Dee Events Center
9:00p ET
William J. Nicks Building
9:00p ET ESPN
Ferrell Center