2019-20 College Basketball Schedule: Division I , Monday, February 24, 2020

Add To Your Calendar
Monday, February 24
LIVE ESPN+
Paul Porter Arena
7:00p ET ESPN
Donald L. Tucker Civic Center
7:00p ET ESPNU
Frank C. Erwin Jr. Center
7:30p ET
Talmadge L. Hill Field House
7:30p ET
Corbett Sports Center
7:30p ET
McDougald-McLendon Arena
7:30p ET
Moore Gymnasium
8:00p ET BTN
State Farm Center
8:00p ET
Al Lawson Center
8:30p ET
T.M. Elmore Gymnasium
8:30p ET
Dunn-Oliver Acadome
8:30p ET
H.O. Clemmons Arena
8:30p ET
Harrison HPER Complex
9:00p ET ESPN
Allen Fieldhouse
Tuesday, February 25
7:00p ET ESPN+
John M. Belk Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
John E. Worthen Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
Convocation Center (MI)
7:00p ET ESPN, ESPN2
Auburn Arena
7:00p ET ESPN, ESPN2
Jack Breslin Students Events Center
7:00p ET ESPN+
McGuirk Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
Stroh Center
7:00p ET CBSS
Cintas Center
7:00p ET ESPNU
James H. Hilton Coliseum
7:00p ET ACCN
Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum
7:00p ET STAD
EagleBank Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
Convocation Center Ohio
7:00p ET ESPN, ESPN2
Reed Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center
8:00p ET NBCS-CHI
Joseph J. Gentile Center
8:00p ET ESPN+
Athletics-Recreation Center
8:00p ET ESPN+
Ferrell Center
9:00p ET CBSS
Moody Coliseum
9:00p ET SECN
Humphrey Coliseum
9:00p ET SNRM
Arena-Auditorium
9:00p ET ACCN
Hank McCamish Pavilion
9:00p ET ESPNU
Donald W. Reynolds Center
9:00p ET ESPN, ESPN2
Dean Smith Center
9:00p ET ESPN, ESPN2
Lloyd Noble Center
11:00p ET CBSS
Viejas Arena at Aztec Bowl
11:00p ET ESPN2
Dee Glen Smith Spectrum
Wednesday, February 26
6:30p ET SECN
Colonial Life Arena
6:30p ET FS1
The William B. Finneran Pavilion
7:00p ET ESPN+
Charles E. Smith Athletic Center
7:00p ET STAD
Reilly Center
7:00p ET NESN+
William D. Mullins Center
7:00p ET ESPN+
Draddy Gymnasium
7:00p ET
Bender Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
Greensboro Coliseum
7:00p ET ESPN+
TD Bank Sports Center
7:00p ET ESPN2, ESPNU
Petersen Events Center
7:00p ET
Stabler Arena
7:00p ET ESPN3
McAlister Field House
7:00p ET ESPN+
Rose Hill Gymnasium
7:00p ET ESPN+
Benjamin Johnson Arena
7:00p ET ESPN3, ESPN+
Cross Insurance Center
7:00p ET
Sojka Pavilion
7:00p ET
Navy Alumni Hall
7:00p ET ESPN+
Cameron Hall
7:00p ET ESPN3, ESPN+
Tsongas Center at UMass Lowell
7:00p ET ESPN2, ESPNU
XL Center
7:00p ET
Christl Arena
7:00p ET ESPN3, ESPN+
UMBC Event Center
7:00p ET
Hilliard Gates Sports Center
7:00p ET ESPN+
Ramsey Center
7:00p ET ESPN3
Yuengling Center
7:00p ET CBSS
Redbird Arena
7:00p ET BTN
Bryce Jordan Center
7:00p ET ESPN2, ESPNU
Cassell Coliseum
7:00p ET ESPN3, ESPN+
Island Federal Credit Union Arena
7:30p ET
Health and Human Performance Education Complex
7:30p ET ESPN+
William R. Johnson Coliseum
8:00p ET
Lakefront Arena
8:00p ET ESPN+
Cajundome
8:00p ET ESPN+
McLeod Center
8:00p ET ESPN+
Montagne Center
8:00p ET ESPN+
Baxter Arena
8:00p ET ESPN+
SIU Arena
8:00p ET
Sharp Gymnasium
8:30p ET FS1
Fiserv Forum
8:30p ET ESPN+
Moody Coliseum (Abilene)
8:30p ET SECN
Bud Walton Arena
9:00p ET ACCN
Silvio O. Conte Forum
9:00p ET ESPN2
Exactech Arena at the Stephen C. O'Connell Center
9:00p ET ESPN3
Clune Arena
9:00p ET CBSS
Chaifetz Arena
9:00p ET BTN
Williams Arena
9:00p ET ESPNU
Memorial Gymnasium
10:00p ET ESPN+
CBU Events Center
10:00p ET PACN
Maples Pavilion
10:00p ET ESPN3
Walter Pyramid
11:00p ET CBSS
Thomas & Mack Center
Thursday, February 27
6:00p ET CBSS
TD Arena
6:00p ET
G.B. Hodge Center
7:00p ET ESPN+
Flowers Hall
7:00p ET NEC
Hammel Court
7:00p ET ESPN+
KSU Convocation Center
7:00p ET
Templeton Physical Education Center
7:00p ET FS1
Mackey Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
Gallagher Center
7:00p ET ESPN+
Koessler Athletic Center
7:00p ET ESPN+
Alico Arena
7:00p ET ESPN2
Crisler Center
7:00p ET FLOSports
Raiford G. Trask Coliseum
7:00p ET ESPNU
Hampton Convocation Center
7:00p ET NEC
DeGol Arena
7:00p ET
Millis Athletic Convocation Center
7:00p ET NEC
Rothman Center
7:00p ET FLOSports
David S. Mack Sports and Exhibition Complex - Hofstra Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
Edmunds Center
7:00p ET NEC
William H. Pitt Center
7:00p ET NEC
Steinberg Wellness Center
7:00p ET ESPN3, ESPN+
Indiana Farmers Coliseum
7:00p ET
FAU Arena
7:00p ET FB
FIU Arena
7:30p ET ESPN+
Jack Stephens Center
7:30p ET
The Buc Dome
8:00p ET ESPN
Charles Koch Arena
8:00p ET PTV
J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome
8:00p ET ESPN+
CFSB Center
8:00p ET NESN+
Matthews Arena
8:00p ET ESPN+
Curb Event Center
8:00p ET
UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena
8:00p ET ESPN3, ESPN+
UIC Pavilion
8:00p ET ESPN3, ESPN+
Resch Center
8:00p ET BTN
Welsh-Ryan Arena
8:00p ET CBSS
E. A. Diddle Arena
8:00p ET
Bartow Arena
8:15p ET ESPN+
Show Me Center
8:30p ET
Mabee Center
8:30p ET ESPN+
Skyhawk Arena
8:30p ET ESPN+
Gentry Complex
9:00p ET ROOTNW
McCarthey Athletic Center
9:00p ET PTV
Reed Gym
9:00p ET ESPN
Galen Center
9:00p ET PTV
Bank of Colorado Arena at Butler-Hancock Athletic Center
9:00p ET ESPN2
Pinnacle Bank Arena
9:00p ET ESPN+
Winfield Dunn Center
9:00p ET ESPN3
Grand Canyon University Arena
9:00p ET PACN
Haas Pavilion
9:00p ET ESPN+
Scheels Center
9:00p ET PTV
America First Event Center
10:00p ET WCC
War Memorial Gymnasium
10:00p ET WCC
Gersten Pavilion
10:00p ET ESPN3
Icardo Center
10:00p ET CBSS
Leavey Center
10:05p ET PTV
The Nest
11:00p ET ESPNU
Robert A. Mott Gymnasium
11:00p ET PACN
Pauley Pavilion
11:00p ET ESPN2
Matthew Knight Arena
11:00p ET ESPN3
UCR Student Recreation Center
Friday, February 28
12:00a ET
Stan Sheriff Center
6:30p ET CBSS
Convocation Center Ohio
7:00p ET ESPN+
Newman Arena
7:00p ET
McCann Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
Paul Bailey Pizzitola Sports Center
7:00p ET
Webster Bank Arena
7:00p ET ESPNU
BB&T Arena at Northern Kentucky
7:00p ET ESPN2
UD Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
John J. Lee Amphitheater
7:00p ET ESPW
Francis S. Levien Gymnasium
9:00p ET ESPNU
Alumni Gymnasium
9:00p ET FS1
Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion
9:00p ET ESPN2
College Park Center