2019-20 College Basketball Schedule: Division I , Sunday, February 23, 2020

Add To Your Calendar
Sunday, February 23
60
FINAL 60 - 64
64
Case Gym
60
FINAL 60 - 69
69
Stabler Arena
60
FINAL 60 - 68
68
Assembly Hall
63
FINAL 63 - 67
67
Minges Coliseum
83
FINAL 83 - 76
76
Chace Athletic Center
71
FINAL 71 - 79
79
Kohl Center
64
FINAL 64 - 67
67
Fifth Third Arena
73
FINAL 73 - 79
79
Calihan Hall
70
FINAL 70 - 68
68
Kirby Sports Center
64
FINAL 64 - 62
62
Ford Center
62
FINAL 62 - 59
59
Webster Bank Arena
54
FINAL 54 - 73
73
Yanitelli Center
78
FINAL 78 - 89
89
OceanFirst Bank Center
60
FINAL 60 - 90
90
Cotterell Court
52
FINAL 52 - 64
64
McLeod Center
57
FINAL 57 - 56
56
Draddy Gymnasium
54
FINAL 54 - 76
76
McCann Arena
71
FINAL 71 - 78
78
Harry A. Gampel Pavilion
65
FINAL 65 - 81
81
Prudential Center
88
FINAL (2OT) 88 - 92
92
Athletics Center O'rena
57
FINAL 57 - 65
65
Knott Arena
80
FINAL 80 - 85
85
Frost Arena
83
FINAL 83 - 57
57
Welsh-Ryan Arena
70
FINAL 70 - 75
75
Rothman Center
72
FINAL 72 - 79
79
Value City Arena at the Jerome Schottenstein Center
61
FINAL 61 - 74
74
Taco Bell Arena
71
FINAL 71 - 74
74
DeGol Arena
59
FINAL 59 - 81
81
CHI Health Center Omaha
75
FINAL (OT) 75 - 71
71
Generoso Pope Athletic Complex
65
FINAL 65 - 79
79
Jon M. Huntsman Center
71
FINAL 71 - 87
87
Purcell Pavilion
75
FINAL 75 - 57
57
Beasley Coliseum
Monday, February 24
67
FINAL 67 - 81
81
Paul Porter Arena
67
FINAL 67 - 82
82
Donald L. Tucker Civic Center
57
FINAL 57 - 67
67
Frank C. Erwin Jr. Center
80
FINAL 80 - 90
90
Talmadge L. Hill Field House
62
FINAL 62 - 83
83
Corbett Sports Center
65
FINAL 65 - 80
80
McDougald-McLendon Arena
55
FINAL 55 - 78
78
Moore Gymnasium
59
FINAL 59 - 71
71
State Farm Center
56
FINAL 56 - 62
62
Al Lawson Center
64
FINAL 64 - 37
37
T.M. Elmore Gymnasium
80
FINAL 80 - 77
77
Dunn-Oliver Acadome
72
FINAL (OT) 72 - 74
74
H.O. Clemmons Arena
88
FINAL 88 - 69
69
Harrison HPER Complex
58
FINAL 58 - 83
83
Allen Fieldhouse
Tuesday, February 25
49
FINAL 49 - 74
74
John M. Belk Arena
61
FINAL 61 - 71
71
John E. Worthen Arena
73
FINAL 73 - 71
71
Convocation Center (MI)
58
FINAL 58 - 67
67
Auburn Arena
70
FINAL 70 - 78
78
Jack Breslin Students Events Center
93
FINAL 93 - 81
81
McGuirk Arena
60
FINAL 60 - 78
78
Stroh Center
67
FINAL 67 - 78
78
Cintas Center
59
FINAL 59 - 65
65
James H. Hilton Coliseum
101
FINAL (2OT) 101 - 113
113
Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum
62
FINAL 62 - 55
55
EagleBank Arena
69
FINAL 69 - 80
80
Convocation Center Ohio
69
FINAL 69 - 60
60
Reed Arena
61
FINAL 61 - 74
74
Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center
60
FINAL 60 - 64
64
Joseph J. Gentile Center
74
FINAL 74 - 89
89
Athletics-Recreation Center
66
FINAL 66 - 85
85
Ferrell Center
53
FINAL 53 - 58
58
Moody Coliseum
73
FINAL 73 - 80
80
Humphrey Coliseum
73
FINAL 73 - 68
68
Arena-Auditorium
59
FINAL 59 - 68
68
Hank McCamish Pavilion
57
FINAL 57 - 62
62
Donald W. Reynolds Center
79
FINAL 79 - 85
85
Dean Smith Center
51
FINAL 51 - 65
65
Chesapeake Energy Arena
60
FINAL 60 - 66
66
Viejas Arena at Aztec Bowl
56
FINAL 56 - 94
94
Dee Glen Smith Spectrum
Wednesday, February 26
90
FINAL (OT) 90 - 94
94
Colonial Life Arena
60
FINAL 60 - 71
71
The William B. Finneran Pavilion
73
FINAL 73 - 70
70
Charles E. Smith Athletic Center
81
FINAL (OT) 81 - 77
77
Reilly Center
52
FINAL 52 - 60
60
William D. Mullins Center
56
FINAL 56 - 65
65
Draddy Gymnasium
59
FINAL 59 - 79
79
Bender Arena
81
FINAL 81 - 67
67
Greensboro Coliseum
84
FINAL 84 - 77
77
TD Bank Sports Center
72
FINAL 72 - 49
49
Petersen Events Center
55
FINAL (OT) 55 - 57
57
Stabler Arena
73
FINAL 73 - 57
57
McAlister Field House
76
FINAL 76 - 75
75
Rose Hill Gymnasium
60
FINAL 60 - 54
54
Benjamin Johnson Arena
77
FINAL 77 - 70
70
Cross Insurance Center
70
FINAL 70 - 71
71
Sojka Pavilion
57
FINAL 57 - 62
62
Navy Alumni Hall
71
FINAL 71 - 64
64
Cameron Hall
69
FINAL 69 - 88
88
Tsongas Center at UMass Lowell
65
FINAL 65 - 81
81
XL Center
61
FINAL 61 - 67
67
Christl Arena
76
FINAL 76 - 74
74
UMBC Event Center
51
FINAL 51 - 58
58
Hilliard Gates Sports Center
78
FINAL 78 - 109
109
Ramsey Center
68
FINAL (OT) 68 - 73
73
Yuengling Center
74
FINAL (OT) 74 - 71
71
Redbird Arena
64
FINAL 64 - 65
65
Bryce Jordan Center
56
FINAL 56 - 53
53
Cassell Coliseum
65
FINAL 65 - 54
54
Island Federal Credit Union Arena
82
FINAL 82 - 104
104
Health and Human Performance Education Complex
59
FINAL 59 - 90
90
William R. Johnson Coliseum
81
FINAL 81 - 75
75
Lakefront Arena
74
FINAL 74 - 77
77
Cajundome
64
FINAL 64 - 84
84
McLeod Center
66
FINAL 66 - 86
86
Montagne Center
83
FINAL (OT) 83 - 84
84
Baxter Arena
77
FINAL 77 - 68
68
SIU Arena
93
FINAL 93 - 85
85
Sharp Gymnasium
72
FINAL 72 - 93
93
Fiserv Forum
69
FINAL 69 - 85
85
Moody Coliseum (Abilene)
69
FINAL 69 - 86
86
Bud Walton Arena
62
FINAL 62 - 61
61
Silvio O. Conte Forum
66
FINAL 66 - 81
81
Exactech Arena at the Stephen C. O'Connell Center
58
FINAL 58 - 60
60
Clune Arena
63
FINAL 63 - 76
76
Chaifetz Arena
74
FINAL 74 - 73
73
Williams Arena
61
FINAL 61 - 52
52
Memorial Gymnasium
66
FINAL 66 - 73
73
CBU Events Center
62
FINAL 62 - 70
70
Maples Pavilion
73
FINAL 73 - 64
64
Walter Pyramid
66
FINAL 66 - 76
76
Thomas & Mack Center
Thursday, February 27
71
FINAL 71 - 80
80
TD Arena
90
FINAL 90 - 82
82
G.B. Hodge Center
65
FINAL 65 - 72
72
Flowers Hall
58
FINAL 58 - 69
69
Hammel Court
76
FINAL 76 - 52
52
KSU Convocation Center
58
FINAL 58 - 55
55
Templeton Physical Education Center
49
FINAL 49 - 57
57
Mackey Arena
54
FINAL 54 - 63
63
Gallagher Center
86
FINAL 86 - 65
65
Koessler Athletic Center
67
FINAL 67 - 73
73
Alico Arena
81
FINAL 81 - 74
74
Crisler Center
65
FINAL 65 - 76
76
Raiford G. Trask Coliseum
81
FINAL 81 - 78
78
Hampton Convocation Center
62
FINAL 62 - 75
75
DeGol Arena
80
FINAL 80 - 76
76
Millis Athletic Convocation Center
72
FINAL 72 - 74
74
Rothman Center
76
FINAL 76 - 65
65
David S. Mack Sports and Exhibition Complex - Hofstra Arena
85
FINAL 85 - 72
72
Edmunds Center
63
FINAL 63 - 73
73
William H. Pitt Center
66
FINAL 66 - 74
74
Steinberg Wellness Center
68
FINAL 68 - 71
71
Indiana Farmers Coliseum
71
FINAL 71 - 80
80
FAU Arena
78
FINAL 78 - 59
59
FIU Arena
57
FINAL 57 - 76
76
Millett Hall
63
FINAL 63 - 79
79
Jack Stephens Center
83
FINAL 83 - 74
74
The Buc Dome
69
FINAL 69 - 72
72
Charles Koch Arena
56
FINAL 56 - 57
57
J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome
62
FINAL 62 - 74
74
CFSB Center
57
FINAL 57 - 77
77
Matthews Arena
62
FINAL 62 - 65
65
Curb Event Center
70
FINAL 70 - 68
68
UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena
67
FINAL 67 - 84
84
UIC Pavilion
92
FINAL 92 - 102
102
Resch Center
74
FINAL 74 - 66
66
Welsh-Ryan Arena
91
FINAL (OT) 91 - 95
95
E. A. Diddle Arena
80
FINAL 80 - 88
88
Bartow Arena
72
FINAL 72 - 70
70
Show Me Center
70
FINAL 70 - 113
113
Mabee Center
90
FINAL 90 - 75
75
Skyhawk Arena
55
FINAL 55 - 65
65
Gentry Complex
59
FINAL 59 - 94
94
McCarthey Athletic Center
89
FINAL 89 - 76
76
Reed Gym
49
FINAL 49 - 93
93
Bank of Colorado Arena at Butler-Hancock Athletic Center
75
FINAL 75 - 54
54
Pinnacle Bank Arena
58
FINAL 58 - 67
67
Winfield Dunn Center
67
FINAL 67 - 53
53
Grand Canyon University Arena
62
FINAL 62 - 76
76
Haas Pavilion
69
FINAL (OT) 69 - 71
71
Scheels Center
69
FINAL 69 - 51
51
America First Event Center
65
FINAL 65 - 81
81
War Memorial Gymnasium
60
FINAL 60 - 53
53
Gersten Pavilion
48
FINAL 48 - 57
57
Galen Center
59
FINAL 59 - 79
79
Icardo Center
78
FINAL 78 - 72
72
Leavey Center
52
FINAL 52 - 81
81
The Nest
82
FINAL 82 - 76
76
Robert A. Mott Gymnasium
72
FINAL 72 - 75
75
Pauley Pavilion
54
FINAL 54 - 69
69
Matthew Knight Arena
65
FINAL 65 - 60
60
UCR Student Recreation Center