2019-20 College Basketball Schedule: Division I , Wednesday, January 22, 2020

Add To Your Calendar
Wednesday, January 22
6:30p ET FS1
Cintas Center
7:00p ET CBSS
UD Arena
7:00p ET
Reitz Arena
7:00p ET ESPN2, ESPNU
Purcell Pavilion
7:00p ET SECN
Humphrey Coliseum
7:00p ET ESPN2, ESPNU
Auburn Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
Chase Arena at Reich Family Pavilion
7:00p ET ESPN+
Ford Center
7:00p ET BTN
Crisler Center
7:00p ET ESPN+
Rose Hill Gymnasium
7:00p ET NESN
Case Gym
7:00p ET ESPN+
Benjamin Johnson Arena
7:00p ET ESPW
Liacouras Center
7:00p ET ACCNE, FSN
KFC Yum! Center
7:00p ET ESPN+
Thomas F. Ryan Center
7:00p ET ESPN+
McKenzie Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
Cross Insurance Center
7:00p ET ESPN+
EagleBank Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
SEFCU Arena
7:00p ET STAD, FSMW
John M. Belk Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
Hawkins Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
Island Federal Credit Union Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
Timmons Arena
7:00p ET FB
Cam Henderson Center
7:00p ET ESPN3
McCann Arena
7:00p ET MASN
Robins Center
7:00p ET
Kirby Sports Center
7:05p ET
Hart Recreation Center
7:30p ET
Prather Coliseum
7:30p ET ESPN+
Jack Stephens Center
8:00p ET
American Bank Center
8:00p ET
University Center (LA)
8:00p ET ESPN3
Frost Arena
8:00p ET
Stopher Gym
8:00p ET
McDermott Center
8:00p ET ESPN3
Moody Coliseum
8:00p ET ESPN+
Carver Arena
8:00p ET ESPN+
Joseph J. Gentile Center
8:00p ET ACCN
Cassell Coliseum
8:30p ET ESPN+
Bernard Johnson Coliseum
8:30p ET FS1
Prudential Center
9:00p ET CBSS
Wintrust Arena
9:00p ET FSMW
SIU Arena
9:00p ET BTN
Carver-Hawkeye Arena
9:00p ET ESPN3
Moby Arena
9:00p ET ESPNU
Donald W. Reynolds Center
9:00p ET ACCNE, FSN
Petersen Events Center
9:00p ET SECN
Memorial Gymnasium
10:00p ET ESPN3
Walter Pyramid
10:00p ET WDN
CBU Events Center
10:00p ET
The Pavilion at ARC
10:00p ET
Thunderdome-UC Santa Barbara Events Center
11:00p ET CBSS
Lawlor Events Center
Thursday, January 23
6:00p ET ESPN+
Kimmel Arena
6:30p ET CBSS
David S. Mack Sports and Exhibition Complex - Hofstra Arena
6:30p ET FS1
Value City Arena at the Jerome Schottenstein Center
7:00p ET NEC
Generoso Pope Athletic Complex
7:00p ET ESPN+
UNF Arena
7:00p ET NEC
Steinberg Wellness Center
7:00p ET NEC
Chace Athletic Center
7:00p ET ESPN+
Millis Athletic Convocation Center
7:00p ET NEC
William H. Detrick Gymnasium
7:00p ET ESPN+
Calihan Hall
7:00p ET ESPN+
Dale F. Halton Arena
7:00p ET NEC
Hammel Court
7:00p ET ESPN+
Winthrop Coliseum
7:00p ET ESPN+
Edmunds Center
7:00p ET FLOSports
Kaplan Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
KSU Convocation Center
7:00p ET ESPN3
Wolstein Center
7:00p ET ESPNU
Ted Constant Convocation Center
7:00p ET NESN
Matthews Arena
7:00p ET ESPN2
CFSB Center
7:00p ET FLOSports
Alumni Gym
7:00p ET ESPN+
Athletics Center O'rena
7:00p ET ESPN+
Hampton Convocation Center
7:00p ET ESPN+
Beeghly Center
7:30p ET ESPN3
The Buc Dome
7:30p ET ESPN+
Murphy Athletic Center
7:30p ET ESPN+
Allen Arena
8:00p ET ESPN+
Convocation Center
8:00p ET
Baxter Arena
8:00p ET ESPN+
Bartow Arena
8:00p ET ESPN+
Tudor Fieldhouse
8:00p ET FB
UNT Coliseum
8:00p ET ESPN+
Betty Engelstad Sioux Center
8:00p ET ESPN+
Sanford Coyote Sports Center
8:00p ET PACN
Jon M. Huntsman Center
8:30p ET FS1
Assembly Hall
8:30p ET ESPN+
Sam M. Vadalabene Center
8:30p ET CBSS
JQH Arena
8:30p ET ESPN+
Hooper Eblen Arena
8:30p ET ESPN+
Lantz Arena
8:30p ET ESPN+
Pete Mathews Coliseum
9:00p ET PTV
Reed Gym
9:00p ET PTV
Dee Events Center
9:00p ET ESPNU
Fertitta Center
9:00p ET ESPN3
Grand Canyon University Arena
9:00p ET ESPN+
Winfield Dunn Center
10:00p ET
Leavey Center
10:00p ET STAD
Alex G. Spanos Center
10:00p ET
Gersten Pavilion
10:00p ET PACN
Coors Events Center
10:00p ET ESPN3
UCR Student Recreation Center
10:00p ET ESPN3
Icardo Center
10:05p ET PTV
The Nest
10:30p ET CBSS
McKeon Pavilion
11:00p ET FS1
Gill Coliseum
11:00p ET ESPNU
Matthew Knight Arena
Friday, January 24
6:30p ET CBSS
Alumni Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
Alumni Gymnasium
7:00p ET ESPN+
Times Union Center
7:00p ET ESPNU
Paul Bailey Pizzitola Sports Center
7:00p ET FS1
Mackey Arena
7:00p ET ESPN3
Hynes Athletic Center
7:00p ET ESPN+
TD Bank Sports Center
7:00p ET ESPN+
OceanFirst Bank Center
9:00p ET FS1
Hinkle Fieldhouse
9:00p ET ESPNU
Wright State University Nutter Center
Saturday, January 25
12:00p ET NBCS
Tom Gola Arena
12:00p ET FS1
Crisler Center
12:00p ET
Stabler Arena
12:00p ET ESPN, ESPN2
Carrier Dome
12:00p ET NESN
Matthews Arena
12:00p ET ESPN, ESPN2
WVU Coliseum
12:00p ET ESPN, ESPN2
Auburn Arena
12:00p ET ESPN, ESPN2
Dean Smith Center
1:00p ET ESPN+
Calihan Hall
1:00p ET ESPN3
UMBC Event Center
1:00p ET ESPN3
Cameron Hall
1:00p ET ESPN3
McAlister Field House
1:00p ET CBS
Dunkin' Donuts Center
1:30p ET CBSS
Navy Alumni Hall
2:00p ET ESPN+
Millett Hall
2:00p ET NBCSDC
Bender Arena
2:00p ET ESPN+
HTC Center
2:00p ET NBCSPH
Palestra
2:00p ET NESN+
William D. Mullins Center
2:00p ET FS1
Wintrust Arena
2:00p ET ESPN+
Beeghly Center
2:00p ET ESPN+
Winthrop Coliseum
2:00p ET ACCNE, FSN
KFC Yum! Center
2:00p ET BTN
Louis Brown Athletic Center
2:00p ET ESPN, ESPN2
Lloyd Noble Center
2:00p ET ESPN2, ESPNU
Silvio O. Conte Forum
2:00p ET FSIN
Hulman Center
2:00p ET ESPN, ESPN2
Frank C. Erwin Jr. Center
2:05p ET NESN
Hart Recreation Center
3:00p ET ESPN3
Scheels Center
3:00p ET ESPN+
Bartow Arena
3:00p ET ESPN3
Wolstein Center
3:00p ET ESPN3
Athletics Center O'rena
3:00p ET ESPN3
SEFCU Arena
3:00p ET ESPN3
Redbird Arena
3:00p ET ESPN3
Pete Hanna Center
3:30p ET NEC
William H. Pitt Center
3:30p ET NEC
William H. Detrick Gymnasium
3:30p ET ESPN3
Convocation Center Ohio
4:00p ET NEC
Generoso Pope Athletic Complex
4:00p ET
Physical Education Complex
4:00p ET ACCNE, FSN
Hank McCamish Pavilion
4:00p ET
Farris Center
4:00p ET FLOSports
David S. Mack Sports and Exhibition Complex - Hofstra Arena
4:00p ET ESPN3
NIU Convocation Center
4:00p ET ESPN, ESPN2
Allen Fieldhouse
4:00p ET ESPN+
Edmunds Center
4:00p ET FLOSports
Corbett Sports Center
4:00p ET ESPN+
Newman Arena
4:00p ET ESPN, ESPN2
Reed Arena
4:00p ET
Burr Gymnasium
4:00p ET ESPN+
Freedom Hall Civic Center
4:00p ET ESPN3
Prather Coliseum
4:00p ET STAD
Reilly Center
4:00p ET ESPN3
Binghamton University Events Center
4:00p ET ESPN+
Charles E. Smith Athletic Center
4:00p ET
McDougald-McLendon Arena
4:00p ET FLOSports
TD Arena
4:00p ET ESPN+
Dale F. Halton Arena
4:00p ET CBSS
FedExForum
4:00p ET ESPN+
Dedmon Center
4:00p ET ESPN+
G.B. Hodge Center
4:00p ET FLOSports
Kaplan Arena
4:00p ET FLOSports
Alumni Gym
4:00p ET ESPN, ESPN2
Bud Walton Arena
4:00p ET ESPN+
Mitchell Center
4:15p ET ESPN+
Lantz Arena
4:30p ET ESPN+
Paul Porter Arena
4:30p ET ESPN3
McGuirk Arena
4:30p ET ESPN3
Sanford Coyote Sports Center
4:30p ET
Health and Human Performance Education Complex
4:30p ET ESPN+
KSU Convocation Center
4:30p ET NEC
Steinberg Wellness Center
5:00p ET STAD
War Memorial Gymnasium
5:00p ET NEC
Knott Arena
5:00p ET
Event Center Arena
5:00p ET ESPN+
Strahan Coliseum
5:00p ET ESPN+
Pete Mathews Coliseum
5:00p ET ESPN+
W.S. Hanner Fieldhouse
5:00p ET PTV
Cowan Spectrum
5:00p ET PACN
Gill Coliseum
5:00p ET ESPN+
Winfield Dunn Center
5:00p ET ESPN+
Allen Arena
5:05p ET PTV
Reese Court
5:15p ET ESPN+
Trojan Arena
5:15p ET
McDermott Center
5:30p ET ESPN+
Montagne Center
5:30p ET ESPN+
Sam M. Vadalabene Center
5:30p ET SECN
Stegeman Coliseum
6:00p ET
Jenny Craig Pavilion
6:00p ET ESPNU
Minges Coliseum
6:00p ET ESPN+
Murphy Athletic Center
6:00p ET NBCSDC
Robins Center
6:00p ET ESPN2
Coleman Coliseum
6:00p ET ESPN
United Supermarkets Arena
6:00p ET CBSS
John M. Belk Arena
6:00p ET ESPN+
UNT Coliseum
6:00p ET PTV
J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome
6:30p ET
Williams Assembly Center
6:30p ET
Davey Whitney Complex
6:30p ET
F. G. Clark Center
6:30p ET
William J. Nicks Building
6:30p ET
Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall
7:00p ET
Lakefront Arena
7:00p ET STAD
Sojka Pavilion
7:00p ET ESPN3
Savage Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
Roy L. Patrick Gymnasium
7:00p ET ESPN+
Alico Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
Edward Leede Arena
7:00p ET ESPN3
Ramsey Center
7:00p ET PACN
Jon M. Huntsman Center
7:00p ET ESPN+
Ted Constant Convocation Center
7:00p ET ESPN+
Millis Athletic Convocation Center
7:30p ET FB
E. A. Diddle Arena
8:00p ET
Firestone Fieldhouse
8:00p ET
Baxter Arena
8:00p ET ESPN
Exactech Arena at the Stephen C. O'Connell Center
8:00p ET ESPN+
Tudor Fieldhouse
8:00p ET ESPN3
Grand Canyon University Arena
8:00p ET ESPN+
CFSB Center
8:00p ET ESPNU
Charles Koch Arena
8:00p ET WDN
UTRGV Fieldhouse
8:00p ET FSN
Betty Engelstad Sioux Center
8:00p ET ACCN
Donald L. Tucker Civic Center
8:00p ET SECN
Colonial Life Arena
8:00p ET SNRM
Save Mart Center
8:00p ET CBSS
Lawlor Events Center
8:00p ET ESPN+
Cajundome
8:30p ET
Health & PE Arena
8:30p ET ESPN+
Hooper Eblen Arena
9:00p ET STAD
Gersten Pavilion
9:00p ET PTV
Dee Events Center
9:00p ET FS1
Coors Events Center
9:00p ET PTV
Reed Gym
9:30p ET PACN
Wells Fargo Arena
10:00p ET ROOTNW, WCC