2019-20 College Basketball Schedule: Division I , Saturday, January 18, 2020

Add To Your Calendar
Saturday, January 18
12:00p ET ESPN, ESPN2
Bryce Jordan Center
12:00p ET ACCNE, FSN
Cassell Coliseum
12:00p ET ESPN, ESPN2
Gallagher-Iba Arena
12:00p ET ACCN
Watsco Center
12:00p ET ESPN, ESPN2
Petersen Events Center
12:00p ET FOX
Madison Square Garden
12:00p ET FS1
Wells Fargo Center
12:00p ET ESPN3
Indiana Farmers Coliseum
12:00p ET
Lundholm Gymnasium
12:30p ET NBCS
Thomas F. Ryan Center
1:00p ET SECN
Reed Arena
1:00p ET
Christl Arena
1:00p ET ESPN+
Resch Center
1:00p ET FSN
Wintrust Arena
1:00p ET
John E. Worthen Arena
1:00p ET
Cameron Hall
1:00p ET ESPN, ESPN2
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
TBA
Fredrick C. Hobdy Assembly Center
1:05p ET WDN
Jones Convocation Center
1:30p ET CBS
Exactech Arena at the Stephen C. O'Connell Center
2:00p ET ESPN+
HTC Center
2:00p ET ESPN+
Lavietes Pavilion
2:00p ET FLOSports
Bob Carpenter Center
2:00p ET CBSS
Stuart C. Siegel Center
2:00p ET
Convocation Center (MI)
2:00p ET ESPN+
Ford Center
2:00p ET ESPN+
Lloyd Noble Center
2:00p ET ESPN3
Devlin Fieldhouse
2:00p ET ESPNU
Bramlage Coliseum
2:00p ET FLOSports
SECU Arena
2:00p ET NBCSPH
Palestra
2:00p ET FS1
Capital One Arena
2:00p ET
Millis Athletic Convocation Center
2:00p ET
John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center
2:00p ET
Kimmel Arena
2:00p ET
James A. Rhodes Arena
2:00p ET FLOSports
Daskalakis Athletic Center
2:00p ET
Cotterell Court
2:00p ET ESPN, ESPN2
Frank C. Erwin Jr. Center
2:00p ET
Roy L. Patrick Gymnasium
2:00p ET
McGuirk Arena
2:00p ET ACCNE, FSN
PNC Arena
2:00p ET ESPN, ESPN2
Xfinity Center
2:30p ET NBCS
EagleBank Arena
2:30p ET FOX
McKale Center
3:00p ET ESPN+
Reed Green Coliseum
3:00p ET ESPN+
Fant-Ewing Coliseum
3:00p ET
Magness Arena
3:00p ET ESPN+
Trojan Arena
3:00p ET
America First Event Center
3:00p ET
Scheels Center
3:00p ET
Pete Hanna Center
3:30p ET SECN
Coleman Coliseum
3:45p ET CBS
Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion
4:00p ET
War Memorial Gymnasium
4:00p ET
UPMC Events Center
4:00p ET
University Arena
4:00p ET
Templeton Physical Education Center
4:00p ET
Moore Gymnasium
4:00p ET SNRM
Clune Arena
4:00p ET ESPN, ESPN2
Bud Walton Arena
4:00p ET PACN
Beasley Coliseum
4:00p ET ESPN2, ESPNU
Charles Koch Arena
4:00p ET
Spiro Sports Center
4:00p ET ESPN3
UTSA Convocation Center
4:00p ET FLOSports
TD Arena
4:00p ET
Physical Education Complex
4:00p ET
Smith-Hammond-Middleton Memorial Center
4:00p ET ESPN+
FAU Arena
4:00p ET
Bender Arena
4:00p ET
Knott Arena
4:00p ET
Navy Alumni Hall
4:00p ET CBSS
Firestone Fieldhouse
4:00p ET
Stroh Center
4:00p ET ESPN+
George M. Holmes Convocation Center
4:00p ET
Chace Athletic Center
4:00p ET ESPN, ESPN2
United Supermarkets Arena
4:00p ET ESPN3, ESPN+
Stopher Gym
4:00p ET WDN
UCCU Center
4:00p ET
Bank of Colorado Arena at Butler-Hancock Athletic Center
4:00p ET ESPN+
NJIT Wellness and Events Center
4:15p ET ESPN+
Lantz Arena
4:30p ET
TD Bank Sports Center
4:30p ET
American Bank Center
4:30p ET FS1
CHI Health Center Omaha
4:30p ET ESPN+
Mitchell Center
4:30p ET
Paul Porter Arena
4:30p ET ESPN+
Flowers Hall
4:30p ET NBCS
William D. Mullins Center
4:30p ET ESPN+
Sam M. Vadalabene Center
5:00p ET ESPN+
Show Me Center
5:00p ET ESPN+
Skyhawk Arena
5:00p ET ESPN+
Thomas Assembly Center
5:00p ET ESPN+
Gentry Complex
5:00p ET ESPN3
E. A. Diddle Arena
5:00p ET ESPN+
Curb Event Center
5:00p ET BTN
State Farm Center
5:00p ET
Harrison HPER Complex
5:30p ET ESPN+
William R. Johnson Coliseum
6:00p ET
Worthington Arena
6:00p ET SECN
Memorial Gymnasium
6:00p ET
Bill Harris Arena
6:00p ET CBSS
Thomas & Mack Center
6:00p ET
Arena-Auditorium
6:00p ET ESPN3
Matadome
6:00p ET ESPN
Cameron Indoor Stadium
6:00p ET ESPNU
CFE Arena
6:00p ET
Talmadge L. Hill Field House
6:00p ET ESPN2
Carver Arena
6:00p ET ESPN+
Swisher Gymnasium
6:30p ET
Williams Assembly Center
6:30p ET PACN
Galen Center
6:30p ET
Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall
7:00p ET
Greensboro Coliseum
7:00p ET
Walter Pyramid
7:00p ET FLOSports
Raiford G. Trask Coliseum
7:00p ET BTN
Pinnacle Bank Arena
7:00p ET
Island Federal Credit Union Arena
7:00p ET
Sojka Pavilion
7:00p ET ESPN+
FIU Arena
7:00p ET
Lakefront Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
Cam Henderson Center
7:00p ET ESPN+
UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena
7:00p ET
Draddy Gymnasium
7:00p ET ESPN+
Wright State University Nutter Center
7:00p ET ESPN+
BB&T Arena at Northern Kentucky
7:00p ET ESPN+
Francis S. Levien Gymnasium
7:00p ET
Ramsey Center
7:00p ET
DeGol Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
Vines Center
8:00p ET ESPN2, ESPNU
Moody Coliseum
8:00p ET ESPN+
Cajundome
8:00p ET CBSS
Viejas Arena at Aztec Bowl
8:00p ET ESPN+
Athletics-Recreation Center
8:00p ET WDN
Municipal Auditorium
8:00p ET ESPN+
Moody Coliseum (Abilene)
8:00p ET ACCN
Hank McCamish Pavilion
8:00p ET ESPN2, ESPNU
The Pavilion at Ole Miss
8:00p ET
Sharp Gymnasium
8:30p ET SECN
Humphrey Coliseum
8:30p ET
H.O. Clemmons Arena
9:00p ET
Leavey Center
9:00p ET
Dahlberg Arena
9:00p ET PACN
Wells Fargo Arena
10:00p ET
Chiles Center
10:00p ET WDN
KeyArena
10:00p ET
Bren Events Center
10:00p ET ESPN2, ESPNU
Taco Bell Arena
10:00p ET ESPN2, ESPNU
McCarthey Athletic Center
10:05p ET
Viking Pavillion
Sunday, January 19
1:00a ET
Stan Sheriff Center
12:00p ET CBSS
Rose Hill Gymnasium
1:00p ET BTN
Louis Brown Athletic Center
1:00p ET
Gallagher Center
2:00p ET ESPN+
Koessler Athletic Center
2:00p ET
Cross Insurance Center
2:00p ET ESPN3
McCann Arena
4:00p ET ESPNU, ESPN3
SIU Arena
4:00p ET ESPNU, ESPN3
Redbird Arena
4:30p ET
Sanford Coyote Sports Center
6:00p ET ACCN
Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum
6:00p ET ESPNU
Fifth Third Arena
8:00p ET ESPNU
Pauley Pavilion
Monday, January 20
12:00p ET
Burr Gymnasium
3:30p ET
Rothman Center
4:00p ET
DeGol Arena
4:00p ET ESPN+
Ted Constant Convocation Center
4:00p ET
Al Lawson Center
5:00p ET CBSS
UPMC Events Center
6:00p ET
G.B. Hodge Center
7:00p ET
Paul Porter Arena
7:00p ET
Dedmon Center
7:00p ET
Templeton Physical Education Center
7:00p ET
Knott Arena
7:00p ET ESPN
John Paul Jones Arena
7:00p ET CBSS
Cotterell Court
7:00p ET
Spiro Sports Center
7:00p ET
Willett Hall
7:00p ET ESPNU
WVU Coliseum
7:30p ET FLOSports
Talmadge L. Hill Field House
7:30p ET
Smith-Hammond-Middleton Memorial Center
8:00p ET ESPN+
UNT Coliseum
8:30p ET
Fredrick C. Hobdy Assembly Center
8:30p ET
Williams Assembly Center
8:30p ET
H.O. Clemmons Arena
8:30p ET
Harrison HPER Complex
9:00p ET ESPN
Ferrell Center
10:05p ET PTV
Viking Pavillion
Tuesday, January 21
7:00p ET ESPW
Yuengling Center
7:00p ET ESPN, ESPN2
Rupp Arena
7:00p ET ESPN, ESPN2
Mackey Arena
7:00p ET FS1
Welsh-Ryan Arena
7:00p ET
Millett Hall
7:00p ET ESPN, ESPN2
Pete Maravich Assembly Center
7:00p ET
Stroh Center
7:00p ET
Alumni Arena
7:00p ET
Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center
7:00p ET ESPN, ESPN2
Allen Fieldhouse
7:00p ET
Convocation Center Ohio
7:00p ET CBSS
The William B. Finneran Pavilion
8:00p ET ESPN+
Schollmaier Arena
8:00p ET ACCN
Littlejohn Coliseum
8:00p ET ESPN+
James H. Hilton Coliseum
9:00p ET FS1
Fiserv Forum
9:00p ET SECN
Thompson-Boling Arena
9:00p ET ESPNU
Mizzou Arena
9:00p ET BTN
Kohl Center
9:00p ET CBSS
Michael J. Hagan '85 Arena
9:00p ET ESPN
Cameron Indoor Stadium
10:00p ET SNRM
Dreamstyle Arena
11:00p ET ESPNU
Dee Glen Smith Spectrum
11:00p ET CBSS
Viejas Arena at Aztec Bowl
Wednesday, January 22
6:30p ET FS1
Cintas Center
7:00p ET CBSS
UD Arena
7:00p ET
Reitz Arena
7:00p ET ESPN2, ESPNU
Purcell Pavilion
7:00p ET SECN
Humphrey Coliseum
7:00p ET ESPN2, ESPNU
Auburn Arena
7:00p ET
Chase Arena at Reich Family Pavilion
7:00p ET
Ford Center
7:00p ET BTN
Crisler Center
7:00p ET ESPN+
Rose Hill Gymnasium
7:00p ET NESN
Case Gym
7:00p ET
Benjamin Johnson Arena
7:00p ET ESPW
Liacouras Center
7:00p ET ACCNE, FSN
KFC Yum! Center
7:00p ET ESPN+
Thomas F. Ryan Center
7:00p ET
McKenzie Arena
7:00p ET
Cross Insurance Center
7:00p ET ESPN+
EagleBank Arena
7:00p ET
SEFCU Arena
7:00p ET STAD, FSMW
John M. Belk Arena
7:00p ET
Hawkins Arena
7:00p ET
Island Federal Credit Union Arena
7:00p ET
Timmons Arena
7:00p ET FB
Cam Henderson Center
7:00p ET ESPN3
McCann Arena
7:00p ET MASN
Robins Center
7:00p ET
Kirby Sports Center
7:05p ET
Hart Recreation Center
7:30p ET
Prather Coliseum
7:30p ET ESPN+
Jack Stephens Center
8:00p ET
American Bank Center
8:00p ET
University Center (LA)
8:00p ET
Frost Arena
8:00p ET
Stopher Gym
8:00p ET
McDermott Center
8:00p ET ESPN3
Moody Coliseum
8:00p ET ESPN+
Carver Arena
8:00p ET ESPN+
Joseph J. Gentile Center
8:00p ET ACCN
Cassell Coliseum
8:30p ET ESPN+
Bernard Johnson Coliseum
8:30p ET FS1
Prudential Center
9:00p ET CBSS
Wintrust Arena
9:00p ET FSMW