2019-20 College Basketball Schedule: Division I , Wednesday, January 8, 2020

Add To Your Calendar
Wednesday, January 8
73
FINAL 73 - 83
83
G.B. Hodge Center
64
FINAL 64 - 62
62
Kimmel Arena
66
FINAL 66 - 87
87
Capital One Arena
64
FINAL 64 - 57
57
Greensboro Coliseum
80
FINAL 80 - 68
68
Tsongas Center at UMass Lowell
44
FINAL 44 - 75
75
Fifth Third Arena
69
FINAL 69 - 90
90
Coleman Coliseum
75
FINAL 75 - 79
79
Binghamton University Events Center
61
FINAL 61 - 49
49
EagleBank Arena
69
FINAL 69 - 77
77
William D. Mullins Center
73
FINAL 73 - 66
66
McKenzie Arena
81
FINAL 81 - 77
77
Roy L. Patrick Gymnasium
51
FINAL 51 - 57
57
Lundholm Gymnasium
70
FINAL 70 - 58
58
Webster Bank Arena
62
FINAL 62 - 66
66
Assembly Hall
79
FINAL 79 - 57
57
Millis Athletic Convocation Center
97
FINAL 97 - 85
85
Cameron Hall
68
FINAL 68 - 60
60
Christl Arena
58
FINAL 58 - 69
69
Thomas F. Ryan Center
67
FINAL 67 - 84
84
Case Gym
70
FINAL 70 - 92
92
Cotterell Court
67
FINAL 67 - 64
64
Paul Porter Arena
64
FINAL 64 - 82
82
Kirby Sports Center
72
FINAL 72 - 52
52
Ford Center
73
FINAL 73 - 65
65
Dean Smith Center
78
FINAL 78 - 60
60
Michael J. Hagan '85 Arena
68
FINAL 68 - 73
73
PNC Arena
60
FINAL 60 - 56
56
Sojka Pavilion
74
FINAL 74 - 56
56
The Buc Dome
78
FINAL 78 - 68
68
Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum
67
FINAL 67 - 62
62
Pete Hanna Center
62
FINAL 62 - 67
67
Bernard Johnson Coliseum
73
FINAL 73 - 72
72
William R. Johnson Coliseum
72
FINAL 72 - 66
66
McDermott Center
58
FINAL 58 - 63
63
Chaifetz Arena
78
FINAL 78 - 86
86
Lakefront Arena
77
FINAL 77 - 69
69
Western Hall
61
FINAL 61 - 52
52
Montagne Center
74
FINAL 74 - 81
81
Moody Coliseum
79
FINAL 79 - 53
53
James H. Hilton Coliseum
88
FINAL 88 - 84
84
Moody Coliseum (Abilene)
66
FINAL 66 - 62
62
Betty Engelstad Sioux Center
83
FINAL 83 - 71
71
Cintas Center
61
FINAL 61 - 67
67
Harry A. Gampel Pavilion
77
FINAL 77 - 79
79
Pete Maravich Assembly Center
79
FINAL 79 - 83
83
Auburn Arena
72
FINAL 72 - 62
62
Frank C. Erwin Jr. Center
66
FINAL 66 - 73
73
Taco Bell Arena
72
FINAL 72 - 52
52
Arena-Auditorium
80
FINAL 80 - 68
68
Magness Arena
71
FINAL 71 - 70
70
Kohl Center
73
FINAL 73 - 64
64
Hank McCamish Pavilion
83
FINAL 83 - 75
75
Icardo Center
68
FINAL 68 - 70
70
Event Center Arena
63
FINAL 63 - 45
45
Robert A. Mott Gymnasium
77
FINAL 77 - 95
95
Matadome
Thursday, January 9
73
FINAL 73 - 89
89
SECU Arena
77
FINAL 77 - 75
75
Rothman Center
63
FINAL 63 - 79
79
Kaplan Arena
56
FINAL 56 - 67
67
W.S. Hanner Fieldhouse
74
FINAL 74 - 89
89
UNF Arena
78
FINAL (2OT) 78 - 84
84
Crisler Center
73
FINAL 73 - 89
89
UTSA Convocation Center
71
FINAL 71 - 76
76
Trojan Arena
52
FINAL 52 - 90
90
GSU Sports Arena
62
FINAL 62 - 80
80
DeGol Arena
61
FINAL 61 - 64
64
Hammel Court
67
FINAL 67 - 76
76
Charles Koch Arena
73
FINAL 73 - 65
65
Alumni Gym
75
FINAL 75 - 62
62
Hooper Eblen Arena
56
FINAL 56 - 86
86
Francis S. Levien Gymnasium
52
FINAL 52 - 68
68
Swisher Gymnasium
52
FINAL 52 - 63
63
Vines Center
52
FINAL 52 - 78
78
UPMC Events Center
77
FINAL 77 - 83
83
Ellis T. Johnson Arena
60
FINAL 60 - 61
61
Beeghly Center
80
FINAL 80 - 76
76
JMU Convocation Center
59
FINAL 59 - 64
64
Wolstein Center
58
FINAL 58 - 61
61
Times Union Center
78
FINAL 78 - 90
90
Steinberg Wellness Center
79
FINAL 79 - 75
75
Murphy Athletic Center
73
FINAL 73 - 85
85
Allen Arena
74
FINAL 74 - 77
77
Alumni Coliseum McBrayer Arena
73
FINAL 73 - 79
79
Mabee Center
56
FINAL 56 - 74
74
UNT Coliseum
74
FINAL 74 - 72
72
Matthews Arena
62
FINAL 62 - 72
72
Bartow Arena
56
FINAL 56 - 66
66
College Park Center
59
FINAL 59 - 75
75
Mitchell Center
66
FINAL 66 - 78
78
Strahan Coliseum
81
FINAL 81 - 76
76
Tudor Fieldhouse
64
FINAL 64 - 76
76
UTRGV Fieldhouse
89
FINAL 89 - 64
64
Show Me Center
74
FINAL 74 - 87
87
Skyhawk Arena
64
FINAL 64 - 76
76
Don Haskins Center
55
FINAL 55 - 61
61
Maples Pavilion
58
FINAL 58 - 74
74
Jack Breslin Students Events Center
71
FINAL 71 - 55
55
Reed Gym
54
FINAL 54 - 93
93
Pan American Center
72
FINAL 72 - 68
68
Pete Mathews Coliseum
65
FINAL 65 - 64
64
Dee Events Center
73
FINAL (OT) 73 - 74
74
Matthew Knight Arena
90
FINAL 90 - 63
63
Reese Court
71
FINAL 71 - 68
68
Cowan Spectrum
94
FINAL 94 - 50
50
Jenny Craig Pavilion
75
FINAL 75 - 69
69
Titan Gym
65
FINAL 65 - 59
59
The Pavilion at ARC
57
FINAL 57 - 64
64
The Nest
66
FINAL 66 - 73
73
Haas Pavilion
61
FINAL 61 - 80
80
War Memorial Gymnasium
82
FINAL 82 - 76
76
Gill Coliseum
84
FINAL (OT) 84 - 87
87
McKeon Pavilion
Friday, January 10
58
FINAL 58 - 63
63
Jadwin Gymnasium
60
FINAL 60 - 68
68
Webster Bank Arena
69
FINAL 69 - 66
66
Alumni Gymnasium
68
FINAL 68 - 52
52
UIC Pavilion
49
FINAL 49 - 67
67
Carver-Hawkeye Arena
65
FINAL 65 - 84
84
OceanFirst Bank Center
84
FINAL 84 - 70
70
Indiana Farmers Coliseum
83
FINAL 83 - 78
78
Millett Hall
56
FINAL 56 - 67
67
TD Bank Sports Center
70
FINAL 70 - 58
58
Dunkin' Donuts Center
60
FINAL 60 - 75
75
James A. Rhodes Arena
Saturday, January 11
54
FINAL 54 - 66
66
Assembly Hall
67
FINAL 67 - 74
74
Madison Square Garden
68
FINAL 68 - 54
54
CFE Arena
65
FINAL 65 - 51
51
Liacouras Center
67
FINAL 67 - 76
76
Rupp Arena
66
FINAL 66 - 80
80
Wells Fargo Center
51
FINAL 51 - 54
54
State Farm Center
60
FINAL 60 - 82
82
Auburn Arena
60
FINAL 60 - 88
88
UD Arena
67
FINAL 67 - 55
55
Allen Fieldhouse
55
FINAL 55 - 56
56
Thompson-Boling Arena
83
FINAL 83 - 74
74
Convocation Center Ohio
59
FINAL 59 - 81
81
Case Gym
74
FINAL 74 - 50
50
UMBC Event Center
62
FINAL 62 - 94
94
UPMC Events Center
65
FINAL 65 - 62
62
Reitz Arena
58
FINAL 58 - 72
72
Cassell Coliseum
77
FINAL 77 - 65
65
Cintas Center
68
FINAL 68 - 84
84
SECU Arena
68
FINAL 68 - 71
71
Minges Coliseum
52
FINAL 52 - 65
65
Hulman Center
60
FINAL 60 - 75
75
Sojka Pavilion
62
FINAL 62 - 84
84
GSU Sports Arena
67
FINAL 67 - 64
64
Purcell Pavilion
40
FINAL 40 - 52
52
Schollmaier Arena
63
FINAL 63 - 68
68
Dedmon Center
65
FINAL 65 - 56
56
Stuart C. Siegel Center
67
FINAL 67 - 105
105
McKenzie Arena
76
FINAL 76 - 63
63
Tom Gola Arena
44
FINAL 44 - 64
64
Reilly Center
67
FINAL 67 - 69
69
Beeghly Center
66
FINAL 66 - 68
68
Memorial Hall Gym
56
FINAL 56 - 67
67
Kaplan Arena
58
FINAL 58 - 49
49
Bryce Jordan Center
83
FINAL (OT) 83 - 89
89
John M. Belk Arena
68
FINAL 68 - 55
55
Wolstein Center
66
FINAL 66 - 69
69
Ellis T. Johnson Arena
78
FINAL 78 - 92
92
Tudor Fieldhouse
70
FINAL 70 - 76
76
SEFCU Arena
80
FINAL 80 - 86
86
Western Hall
82
FINAL 82 - 77
77
College Park Center
69
FINAL 69 - 50
50
Memorial Gymnasium
73
FINAL 73 - 79
79
Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center
58
FINAL 58 - 46
46
William H. Detrick Gymnasium
87
FINAL 87 - 62
62
Gersten Pavilion
61
FINAL 61 - 66
66
Athletics-Recreation Center
66
FINAL (OT) 66 - 62
62
Edmunds Center
62
FINAL 62 - 77
77
Templeton Physical Education Center
58
FINAL 58 - 81
81
UNT Coliseum
66
FINAL 66 - 61
61
Charles E. Smith Athletic Center
82
FINAL 82 - 89
89
Farris Center
44
FINAL 44 - 78
78
Joseph J. Gentile Center
55
FINAL 55 - 69
69
Prudential Center
72
FINAL 72 - 78
78
Alumni Coliseum McBrayer Arena
71
FINAL 71 - 63
63
Burr Gymnasium
63
FINAL 63 - 80
80
Alumni Gym
51
FINAL 51 - 71
71
W.S. Hanner Fieldhouse
91
FINAL 91 - 53
53
Hytche Athletic Center
70
FINAL 70 - 63
63
Navy Alumni Hall
68
FINAL 68 - 77
77
Al Lawson Center
63
FINAL (OT) 63 - 55
55
John Paul Jones Arena
80
FINAL 80 - 85
85
Moore Gymnasium
61
FINAL 61 - 63
63
Donald W. Reynolds Center
67
FINAL 67 - 65
65
Chace Athletic Center
80
FINAL 80 - 57
57
JQH Arena
70
FINAL 70 - 80
80
UTSA Convocation Center
47
FINAL 47 - 53
53
Dale F. Halton Arena
78
FINAL 78 - 71
71
JMU Convocation Center
55
FINAL 55 - 61
61
Freedom Hall Civic Center
57
FINAL 57 - 62
62
Welsh-Ryan Arena
68
FINAL 68 - 71
71
NIU Convocation Center
81
FINAL 81 - 91
91
Sanford Coyote Sports Center
76
FINAL 76 - 85
85
Health and Human Performance Education Complex
79
FINAL (OT) 79 - 76
76
Dean Smith Center
56
FINAL 56 - 68
68
Moody Coliseum (Abilene)
70
FINAL 70 - 84
84
Steinberg Wellness Center
71
FINAL 71 - 67
67
Pete Mathews Coliseum
78
FINAL 78 - 66
66
UNF Arena
85
FINAL 85 - 78
78
Skyhawk Arena
69
FINAL 69 - 58
58
University Center (LA)
81
FINAL 81 - 70
70
Event Center Arena
68
FINAL (OT) 68 - 76
76
Convocation Center
57
FINAL 57 - 82
82
Strahan Coliseum
82
FINAL 82 - 69
69
Allen Arena
37
FINAL 37 - 54
54
Vines Center
75
FINAL 75 - 73
73
Show Me Center
71
FINAL 71 - 79
79
Ramsey Center
70
FINAL 70 - 73
73
McDermott Center
52
FINAL 52 - 43
43
Jack Stephens Center
71
FINAL 71 - 69
69
The Buc Dome
66
FINAL 66 - 85
85
Tsongas Center at UMass Lowell
71
FINAL 71 - 74
74
Pan American Center
74
FINAL 74 - 58
58
Robins Center
76
FINAL 76 - 72
72
The Pavilion at Ole Miss
69
FINAL 69 - 53
53
Murphy Athletic Center
71
FINAL 71 - 67
67
J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome
71
FINAL 71 - 52
52
Silvio O. Conte Forum
62
FINAL 62 - 88
88
Maples Pavilion
80
FINAL 80 - 83
83
Hampton Convocation Center
54
FINAL 54 - 66
66
WVU Coliseum
78
FINAL 78 - 84
84
Dreamstyle Arena
61
FINAL 61 - 56
56
F. G. Clark Center
76
FINAL 76 - 65
65
Davey Whitney Complex
79
FINAL 79 - 75
75
Alex G. Spanos Center
86
FINAL 86 - 73
73
Bon Secours Wellness Arena
71
FINAL 71 - 73
73
Benjamin Johnson Arena
48
FINAL 48 - 73
73
Island Federal Credit Union Arena
70
FINAL 70 - 61
61
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
87
FINAL 87 - 80
80
Resch Center
95
FINAL (3OT) 95 - 99
99
Winthrop Coliseum
78
FINAL (OT) 78 - 69
69
Arena-Auditorium
59
FINAL 59 - 67
67
Savage Arena
73
FINAL 73 - 82
82
Stabler Arena
80
FINAL 80 - 81
81
DeGol Arena
49
FINAL 49 - 59
59
T.M. Elmore Gymnasium
73
FINAL 73 - 88
88
Mabee Center
50
FINAL 50 - 61
61
Bartow Arena
67
FINAL 67 - 66
66
McKeon Pavilion