2019-20 College Basketball Schedule: Division I , Sunday, January 5, 2020

Add To Your Calendar
Sunday, January 5
69
FINAL 69 - 61
61
Thomas F. Ryan Center
72
FINAL 72 - 59
59
EagleBank Arena
61
FINAL 61 - 63
63
Hart Recreation Center
73
FINAL 73 - 52
52
Cross Insurance Center
67
FINAL 67 - 62
62
Gallagher Center
70
FINAL 70 - 69
69
Calihan Hall
80
FINAL 80 - 67
67
Michael J. Hagan '85 Arena
69
FINAL 69 - 87
87
Jack Breslin Students Events Center
40
FINAL 40 - 66
66
Yanitelli Center
62
FINAL 62 - 64
64
UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena
77
FINAL 77 - 85
85
Alumni Gymnasium
93
FINAL 93 - 78
78
Resch Center
66
FINAL 66 - 60
60
Rose Hill Gymnasium
61
FINAL 61 - 73
73
OceanFirst Bank Center
64
FINAL 64 - 71
71
UPMC Events Center
71
FINAL 71 - 78
78
Stabler Arena
78
FINAL 78 - 66
66
Kirby Sports Center
46
FINAL 46 - 42
42
Koessler Athletic Center
43
FINAL 43 - 97
97
Scheels Center
63
FINAL 63 - 67
67
Bender Arena
75
FINAL 75 - 64
64
Athletics Center O'rena
71
FINAL 71 - 66
66
Charles E. Smith Athletic Center
80
FINAL (OT) 80 - 83
83
Chaifetz Arena
67
FINAL 67 - 75
75
Cintas Center
78
FINAL 78 - 80
80
Sanford Coyote Sports Center
79
FINAL 79 - 106
106
Prather Coliseum
69
FINAL 69 - 83
83
Betty Engelstad Sioux Center
76
FINAL 76 - 68
68
Coors Events Center
68
FINAL 68 - 77
77
Williams Arena
37
FINAL 37 - 63
63
State Farm Center
40
FINAL 40 - 72
72
Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion
Monday, January 6
64
FINAL 64 - 93
93
HTC Center
81
FINAL 81 - 73
73
George M. Holmes Convocation Center
70
FINAL 70 - 65
65
Christl Arena
102
FINAL 102 - 73
73
Burr Gymnasium
63
FINAL 63 - 77
77
Talmadge L. Hill Field House
82
FINAL 82 - 59
59
Physical Education Complex
90
FINAL (OT) 90 - 97
97
Corbett Sports Center
73
FINAL 73 - 79
79
Jack Stephens Center
71
FINAL 71 - 63
63
Strahan Coliseum
87
FINAL 87 - 90
90
Convocation Center
66
FINAL 66 - 54
54
College Park Center
63
FINAL 63 - 68
68
Fredrick C. Hobdy Assembly Center
66
FINAL 66 - 57
57
Williams Assembly Center
95
FINAL 95 - 80
80
Health & PE Arena
54
FINAL 54 - 64
64
William J. Nicks Building
55
FINAL 55 - 41
41
Gallagher-Iba Arena
Tuesday, January 7
68
FINAL 68 - 74
74
Convocation Center Ohio
58
FINAL 58 - 74
74
KFC Yum! Center
77
FINAL 77 - 84
84
Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center
67
FINAL 67 - 68
68
McGuirk Arena
68
FINAL 68 - 88
88
John E. Worthen Arena
59
FINAL 59 - 62
62
Minges Coliseum
81
FINAL (OT) 81 - 80
80
Fiserv Forum
81
FINAL 81 - 68
68
Colonial Life Arena
69
FINAL 69 - 84
84
James A. Rhodes Arena
61
FINAL 61 - 80
80
TD Bank Sports Center
76
FINAL 76 - 78
78
Stroh Center
68
FINAL 68 - 100
100
Newman Arena
53
FINAL 53 - 79
79
Paul Bailey Pizzitola Sports Center
69
FINAL 69 - 59
59
Mizzou Arena
61
FINAL 61 - 72
72
Louis Brown Athletic Center
78
FINAL 78 - 74
74
Liacouras Center
55
FINAL 55 - 67
67
Xfinity Center
53
FINAL 53 - 60
60
Silvio O. Conte Forum
60
FINAL 60 - 68
68
McLeod Center
67
FINAL 67 - 63
63
Redbird Arena
50
FINAL 50 - 63
63
SIU Arena
59
FINAL 59 - 57
57
Bramlage Coliseum
47
FINAL 47 - 57
57
Reed Arena
62
FINAL 62 - 65
65
Knapp Center
64
FINAL 64 - 59
59
CHI Health Center Omaha
70
FINAL 70 - 76
76
Pinnacle Bank Arena
57
FINAL 57 - 52
52
United Supermarkets Arena
67
FINAL 67 - 63
63
Carrier Dome
78
FINAL 78 - 69
69
Stegeman Coliseum
60
FINAL 60 - 79
79
Clune Arena
64
FINAL 64 - 78
78
Dreamstyle Arena
Wednesday, January 8
73
FINAL 73 - 83
83
G.B. Hodge Center
64
FINAL 64 - 62
62
Kimmel Arena
66
FINAL 66 - 87
87
Capital One Arena
64
FINAL 64 - 57
57
Greensboro Coliseum
80
FINAL 80 - 68
68
Tsongas Center at UMass Lowell
44
FINAL 44 - 75
75
Fifth Third Arena
69
FINAL 69 - 90
90
Coleman Coliseum
75
FINAL 75 - 79
79
Binghamton University Events Center
61
FINAL 61 - 49
49
EagleBank Arena
69
FINAL 69 - 77
77
William D. Mullins Center
73
FINAL 73 - 66
66
McKenzie Arena
81
FINAL 81 - 77
77
Roy L. Patrick Gymnasium
51
FINAL 51 - 57
57
Lundholm Gymnasium
70
FINAL 70 - 58
58
Webster Bank Arena
62
FINAL 62 - 66
66
Assembly Hall
79
FINAL 79 - 57
57
Millis Athletic Convocation Center
97
FINAL 97 - 85
85
Cameron Hall
68
FINAL 68 - 60
60
Christl Arena
58
FINAL 58 - 69
69
Thomas F. Ryan Center
67
FINAL 67 - 84
84
Case Gym
70
FINAL 70 - 92
92
Cotterell Court
67
FINAL 67 - 64
64
Paul Porter Arena
64
FINAL 64 - 82
82
Kirby Sports Center
72
FINAL 72 - 52
52
Ford Center
73
FINAL 73 - 65
65
Dean Smith Center
78
FINAL 78 - 60
60
Michael J. Hagan '85 Arena
68
FINAL 68 - 73
73
PNC Arena
60
FINAL 60 - 56
56
Sojka Pavilion
74
FINAL 74 - 56
56
The Buc Dome
78
FINAL 78 - 68
68
Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum
67
FINAL 67 - 62
62
Pete Hanna Center
62
FINAL 62 - 67
67
Bernard Johnson Coliseum
73
FINAL 73 - 72
72
William R. Johnson Coliseum
72
FINAL 72 - 66
66
McDermott Center
58
FINAL 58 - 63
63
Chaifetz Arena
78
FINAL 78 - 86
86
Lakefront Arena
77
FINAL 77 - 69
69
Western Hall
61
FINAL 61 - 52
52
Montagne Center
74
FINAL 74 - 81
81
Moody Coliseum
79
FINAL 79 - 53
53
James H. Hilton Coliseum
88
FINAL 88 - 84
84
Moody Coliseum (Abilene)
66
FINAL 66 - 62
62
Betty Engelstad Sioux Center
83
FINAL 83 - 71
71
Cintas Center
61
FINAL 61 - 67
67
Harry A. Gampel Pavilion
77
FINAL 77 - 79
79
Pete Maravich Assembly Center
79
FINAL 79 - 83
83
Auburn Arena
72
FINAL 72 - 62
62
Frank C. Erwin Jr. Center
66
FINAL 66 - 73
73
Taco Bell Arena
72
FINAL 72 - 52
52
Arena-Auditorium
80
FINAL 80 - 68
68
Magness Arena
71
FINAL 71 - 70
70
Kohl Center
73
FINAL 73 - 64
64
Hank McCamish Pavilion
83
FINAL 83 - 75
75
Icardo Center
68
FINAL 68 - 70
70
Event Center Arena
63
FINAL 63 - 45
45
Robert A. Mott Gymnasium
77
FINAL 77 - 95
95
Matadome
Thursday, January 9
73
FINAL 73 - 89
89
SECU Arena
77
FINAL 77 - 75
75
Rothman Center
63
FINAL 63 - 79
79
Kaplan Arena
56
FINAL 56 - 67
67
W.S. Hanner Fieldhouse
74
FINAL 74 - 89
89
UNF Arena
78
FINAL (2OT) 78 - 84
84
Crisler Center
73
FINAL 73 - 89
89
UTSA Convocation Center
71
FINAL 71 - 76
76
Trojan Arena
52
FINAL 52 - 90
90
GSU Sports Arena
62
FINAL 62 - 80
80
DeGol Arena
61
FINAL 61 - 64
64
Hammel Court
67
FINAL 67 - 76
76
Charles Koch Arena
73
FINAL 73 - 65
65
Alumni Gym
75
FINAL 75 - 62
62
Hooper Eblen Arena
56
FINAL 56 - 86
86
Francis S. Levien Gymnasium
52
FINAL 52 - 68
68
Swisher Gymnasium
52
FINAL 52 - 63
63
Vines Center
52
FINAL 52 - 78
78
UPMC Events Center
77
FINAL 77 - 83
83
Ellis T. Johnson Arena
60
FINAL 60 - 61
61
Beeghly Center
80
FINAL 80 - 76
76
JMU Convocation Center
59
FINAL 59 - 64
64
Wolstein Center
58
FINAL 58 - 61
61
Times Union Center
78
FINAL 78 - 90
90
Steinberg Wellness Center
79
FINAL 79 - 75
75
Murphy Athletic Center
73
FINAL 73 - 85
85
Allen Arena
74
FINAL 74 - 77
77
Alumni Coliseum McBrayer Arena
73
FINAL 73 - 79
79
Mabee Center
56
FINAL 56 - 74
74
UNT Coliseum
74
FINAL 74 - 72
72
Matthews Arena
62
FINAL 62 - 72
72
Bartow Arena
56
FINAL 56 - 66
66
College Park Center
59
FINAL 59 - 75
75
Mitchell Center
66
FINAL 66 - 78
78
Strahan Coliseum
81
FINAL 81 - 76
76
Tudor Fieldhouse
64
FINAL 64 - 76
76
UTRGV Fieldhouse
89
FINAL 89 - 64
64
Show Me Center
74
FINAL 74 - 87
87
Skyhawk Arena
64
FINAL 64 - 76
76
Don Haskins Center
55
FINAL 55 - 61
61
Maples Pavilion
58
FINAL 58 - 74
74
Jack Breslin Students Events Center
71
FINAL 71 - 55
55
Reed Gym
54
FINAL 54 - 93
93
Pan American Center
72
FINAL 72 - 68
68
Pete Mathews Coliseum
65
FINAL 65 - 64
64
Dee Events Center
73
FINAL (OT) 73 - 74
74
Matthew Knight Arena
90
FINAL 90 - 63
63
Reese Court
71
FINAL 71 - 68
68
Cowan Spectrum
94
FINAL 94 - 50
50
Jenny Craig Pavilion
75
FINAL 75 - 69
69
Titan Gym
65
FINAL 65 - 59
59
The Pavilion at ARC
57
FINAL 57 - 64
64
The Nest
66
FINAL 66 - 73
73
Haas Pavilion
61
FINAL 61 - 80
80
War Memorial Gymnasium
82
FINAL 82 - 76
76
Gill Coliseum
84
FINAL (OT) 84 - 87
87
McKeon Pavilion