2019-20 College Basketball Schedule: Division I , Saturday, January 4, 2020

Add To Your Calendar
Saturday, January 4
59
FINAL 59 - 75
75
Xfinity Center
69
FINAL 69 - 45
45
Convocation Center (MI)
70
FINAL 70 - 81
81
Littlejohn Coliseum
69
FINAL 69 - 65
65
Petersen Events Center
57
FINAL 57 - 71
71
Hinkle Fieldhouse
50
FINAL 50 - 85
85
United Supermarkets Arena
78
FINAL 78 - 64
64
Thompson-Boling Arena
86
FINAL (OT) 86 - 73
73
UMBC Event Center
77
FINAL 77 - 73
73
Chace Athletic Center
61
FINAL 61 - 66
66
Lloyd Noble Center
86
FINAL 86 - 82
82
McAlister Field House
61
FINAL 61 - 72
72
Moby Arena
78
FINAL 78 - 75
75
Cameron Hall
65
FINAL 65 - 62
62
FedExForum
86
FINAL 86 - 54
54
Jones Convocation Center
66
FINAL 66 - 65
65
Wintrust Arena
73
FINAL (2OT) 73 - 82
82
Knott Arena
67
FINAL 67 - 64
64
Cam Henderson Center
39
FINAL 39 - 65
65
John Paul Jones Arena
60
FINAL 60 - 71
71
Fiserv Forum
72
FINAL 72 - 74
74
HTC Center
81
FINAL 81 - 68
68
Memorial Hall Gym
60
FINAL 60 - 75
75
Yuengling Center
87
FINAL 87 - 72
72
John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center
86
FINAL 86 - 89
89
Palestra
59
FINAL 59 - 71
71
Rupp Arena
73
FINAL 73 - 72
72
Alumni Arena
78
FINAL 78 - 65
65
KFC Yum! Center
52
FINAL 52 - 61
61
Chase Arena at Reich Family Pavilion
82
FINAL 82 - 93
93
McGuirk Arena
73
FINAL 73 - 77
77
Lavietes Pavilion
72
FINAL 72 - 83
83
Ellis T. Johnson Arena
70
FINAL 70 - 67
67
Convocation Center
49
FINAL 49 - 69
69
Fant-Ewing Coliseum
68
FINAL 68 - 62
62
Paul Porter Arena
73
FINAL 73 - 56
56
Willett Hall
74
FINAL 74 - 82
82
Wolstein Center
74
FINAL 74 - 62
62
Montagne Center
89
FINAL 89 - 92
92
Jack Stephens Center
93
FINAL 93 - 69
69
William H. Detrick Gymnasium
53
FINAL 53 - 60
60
Allen Fieldhouse
69
FINAL 69 - 85
85
TD Arena
65
FINAL 65 - 38
38
NJIT Wellness and Events Center
65
FINAL 65 - 77
77
University Arena
56
FINAL 56 - 65
65
Timmons Arena
45
FINAL 45 - 61
61
McDougald-McLendon Arena
55
FINAL 55 - 67
67
SIU Arena
69
FINAL 69 - 58
58
Hammel Court
56
FINAL 56 - 59
59
FAU Arena
80
FINAL 80 - 71
71
Alumni Coliseum McBrayer Arena
66
FINAL 66 - 64
64
Matthews Arena
75
FINAL 75 - 102
102
David S. Mack Sports and Exhibition Complex - Hofstra Arena
71
FINAL 71 - 76
76
Devlin Fieldhouse
74
FINAL 74 - 62
62
Binghamton University Events Center
62
FINAL 62 - 68
68
Dale F. Halton Arena
54
FINAL 54 - 74
74
Charles Koch Arena
72
FINAL 72 - 74
74
George M. Holmes Convocation Center
53
FINAL 53 - 59
59
America First Event Center
69
FINAL 69 - 79
79
Farris Center
88
FINAL 88 - 87
87
Carrier Dome
79
FINAL 79 - 75
75
Physical Education Complex
66
FINAL 66 - 78
78
Hytche Athletic Center
62
FINAL 62 - 73
73
Dedmon Center
70
FINAL 70 - 61
61
Hawkins Arena
81
FINAL 81 - 65
65
Flowers Hall
84
FINAL 84 - 80
80
American Bank Center
80
FINAL 80 - 68
68
Humphrey Coliseum
57
FINAL 57 - 54
54
KSU Convocation Center
63
FINAL 63 - 82
82
Winfield Dunn Center
63
FINAL 63 - 80
80
Leavey Center
61
FINAL 61 - 68
68
E. A. Diddle Arena
55
FINAL 55 - 87
87
Curb Event Center
50
FINAL 50 - 78
78
Thomas Assembly Center
80
FINAL 80 - 76
76
Harrison HPER Complex
74
FINAL 74 - 79
79
Gentry Complex
69
FINAL 69 - 64
64
Jon M. Huntsman Center
69
FINAL 69 - 71
71
Reese Court
56
FINAL 56 - 91
91
Frost Arena
66
FINAL 66 - 83
83
Lawlor Events Center
96
FINAL 96 - 83
83
Dean Smith Center
98
FINAL (2OT) 98 - 104
104
Exactech Arena at the Stephen C. O'Connell Center
64
FINAL 64 - 72
72
J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome
76
FINAL 76 - 80
80
Knapp Center
79
FINAL (OT) 79 - 81
81
Schollmaier Arena
75
FINAL 75 - 109
109
Matadome
85
FINAL 85 - 92
92
Hampton Convocation Center
67
FINAL 67 - 70
70
Williams Assembly Center
72
FINAL 72 - 85
85
Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall
70
FINAL 70 - 84
84
William J. Nicks Building
60
FINAL 60 - 70
70
Fredrick C. Hobdy Assembly Center
70
FINAL 70 - 58
58
Bernard Johnson Coliseum
87
FINAL 87 - 68
68
Lakefront Arena
83
FINAL (OT) 83 - 90
90
FIU Arena
67
FINAL 67 - 60
60
Raiford G. Trask Coliseum
71
FINAL (OT) 71 - 79
79
Beasley Coliseum
78
FINAL 78 - 64
64
Palestra
52
FINAL 52 - 58
58
Ted Constant Convocation Center
64
FINAL 64 - 79
79
Save Mart Center
61
FINAL 61 - 68
68
Alico Arena
59
FINAL 59 - 69
69
Bud Walton Arena
81
FINAL 81 - 74
74
Spiro Sports Center
81
FINAL (OT) 81 - 79
79
Ford Center
92
FINAL (2OT) 92 - 98
98
Benjamin Johnson Arena
60
FINAL 60 - 76
76
Walter Pyramid
95
FINAL 95 - 62
62
Watsco Center
59
FINAL 59 - 81
81
CFSB Center
64
FINAL 64 - 69
69
McLeod Center
67
FINAL 67 - 74
74
Baxter Arena
58
FINAL 58 - 62
62
Joseph J. Gentile Center
62
FINAL 62 - 79
79
Cajundome
51
FINAL 51 - 89
89
UCR Student Recreation Center
63
FINAL 63 - 68
68
Municipal Auditorium
44
FINAL 44 - 59
59
Ferrell Center
68
FINAL 68 - 77
77
Health & PE Arena
38
FINAL 38 - 63
63
Marriott Center
92
FINAL (OT) 92 - 81
81
Memorial Gymnasium
66
FINAL 66 - 74
74
Bank of Colorado Arena at Butler-Hancock Athletic Center
47
FINAL 47 - 75
75
McKale Center
99
FINAL (4OT) 99 - 107
107
Alex G. Spanos Center
65
FINAL 65 - 76
76
Chiles Center
77
FINAL 77 - 68
68
Dee Glen Smith Spectrum
86
FINAL 86 - 71
71
CBU Events Center
62
FINAL 62 - 69
69
Icardo Center
70
FINAL 70 - 75
75
McCarthey Athletic Center
59
FINAL 59 - 71
71
Thomas & Mack Center
49
FINAL 49 - 68
68
The Nest
Sunday, January 5
69
FINAL 69 - 61
61
Thomas F. Ryan Center
72
FINAL 72 - 59
59
EagleBank Arena
61
FINAL 61 - 63
63
Hart Recreation Center
73
FINAL 73 - 52
52
Cross Insurance Center
67
FINAL 67 - 62
62
Gallagher Center
70
FINAL 70 - 69
69
Calihan Hall
80
FINAL 80 - 67
67
Michael J. Hagan '85 Arena
69
FINAL 69 - 87
87
Jack Breslin Students Events Center
40
FINAL 40 - 66
66
Yanitelli Center
62
FINAL 62 - 64
64
UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena
77
FINAL 77 - 85
85
Alumni Gymnasium
93
FINAL 93 - 78
78
Resch Center
66
FINAL 66 - 60
60
Rose Hill Gymnasium
61
FINAL 61 - 73
73
OceanFirst Bank Center
64
FINAL 64 - 71
71
UPMC Events Center
71
FINAL 71 - 78
78
Stabler Arena
78
FINAL 78 - 66
66
Kirby Sports Center
46
FINAL 46 - 42
42
Koessler Athletic Center
43
FINAL 43 - 97
97
Scheels Center
63
FINAL 63 - 67
67
Bender Arena
75
FINAL 75 - 64
64
Athletics Center O'rena
71
FINAL 71 - 66
66
Charles E. Smith Athletic Center
80
FINAL (OT) 80 - 83
83
Chaifetz Arena
67
FINAL 67 - 75
75
Cintas Center
78
FINAL 78 - 80
80
Sanford Coyote Sports Center
79
FINAL 79 - 106
106
Prather Coliseum
69
FINAL 69 - 83
83
Betty Engelstad Sioux Center
76
FINAL 76 - 68
68
Coors Events Center
68
FINAL 68 - 77
77
Williams Arena
37
FINAL 37 - 63
63
State Farm Center
40
FINAL 40 - 72
72
Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion
Monday, January 6
64
FINAL 64 - 93
93
HTC Center
81
FINAL 81 - 73
73
George M. Holmes Convocation Center
70
FINAL 70 - 65
65
Christl Arena
102
FINAL 102 - 73
73
Burr Gymnasium
63
FINAL 63 - 77
77
Talmadge L. Hill Field House
82
FINAL 82 - 59
59
Physical Education Complex
90
FINAL (OT) 90 - 97
97
Corbett Sports Center
73
FINAL 73 - 79
79
Jack Stephens Center
71
FINAL 71 - 63
63
Strahan Coliseum
87
FINAL 87 - 90
90
Convocation Center
66
FINAL 66 - 54
54
College Park Center
63
FINAL 63 - 68
68
Fredrick C. Hobdy Assembly Center
66
FINAL 66 - 57
57
Williams Assembly Center
95
FINAL 95 - 80
80
Health & PE Arena
54
FINAL 54 - 64
64
William J. Nicks Building
55
FINAL 55 - 41
41
Gallagher-Iba Arena
Tuesday, January 7
68
FINAL 68 - 74
74
Convocation Center Ohio
58
FINAL 58 - 74
74
KFC Yum! Center
77
FINAL 77 - 84
84
Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center
67
FINAL 67 - 68
68
McGuirk Arena
68
FINAL 68 - 88
88
John E. Worthen Arena
59
FINAL 59 - 62
62
Minges Coliseum
81
FINAL (OT) 81 - 80
80
Fiserv Forum
81
FINAL 81 - 68
68
Colonial Life Arena
69
FINAL 69 - 84
84
James A. Rhodes Arena
61
FINAL 61 - 80
80
TD Bank Sports Center
76
FINAL 76 - 78
78
Stroh Center
68
FINAL 68 - 100
100
Newman Arena
53
FINAL 53 - 79
79
Paul Bailey Pizzitola Sports Center
69
FINAL 69 - 59
59
Mizzou Arena
61
FINAL 61 - 72
72
Louis Brown Athletic Center
78
FINAL 78 - 74
74
Liacouras Center
55
FINAL 55 - 67
67
Xfinity Center
53
FINAL 53 - 60
60
Silvio O. Conte Forum
60
FINAL 60 - 68
68
McLeod Center
67
FINAL 67 - 63
63
Redbird Arena
50
FINAL 50 - 63
63
SIU Arena
59
FINAL 59 - 57
57
Bramlage Coliseum
47
FINAL 47 - 57
57
Reed Arena
62
FINAL 62 - 65
65
Knapp Center
64
FINAL 64 - 59
59
CHI Health Center Omaha
70
FINAL 70 - 76
76
Pinnacle Bank Arena
57
FINAL 57 - 52
52
United Supermarkets Arena
67
FINAL 67 - 63
63
Carrier Dome
78
FINAL 78 - 69
69
Stegeman Coliseum
60
FINAL 60 - 79
79
Clune Arena
64
FINAL 64 - 78
78
Dreamstyle Arena
Wednesday, January 8
73
FINAL 73 - 83
83
G.B. Hodge Center
64
FINAL 64 - 62
62
Kimmel Arena
66
FINAL 66 - 87
87
Capital One Arena
64
FINAL 64 - 57
57
Greensboro Coliseum
80
FINAL 80 - 68
68
Tsongas Center at UMass Lowell
44
FINAL 44 - 75
75
Fifth Third Arena
69
FINAL 69 - 90
90
Coleman Coliseum
75
FINAL 75 - 79
79
Binghamton University Events Center
61
FINAL 61 - 49
49
EagleBank Arena
69
FINAL 69 - 77
77
William D. Mullins Center
73
FINAL 73 - 66
66
McKenzie Arena
81
FINAL 81 - 77
77
Roy L. Patrick Gymnasium
51
FINAL 51 - 57
57
Lundholm Gymnasium
70
FINAL 70 - 58
58
Webster Bank Arena
62
FINAL 62 - 66
66
Assembly Hall
79
FINAL 79 - 57
57
Millis Athletic Convocation Center
97
FINAL 97 - 85
85
Cameron Hall
68
FINAL 68 - 60
60
Christl Arena
58
FINAL 58 - 69
69
Thomas F. Ryan Center
67
FINAL 67 - 84
84
Case Gym
70
FINAL 70 - 92
92
Cotterell Court
67
FINAL 67 - 64
64
Paul Porter Arena
64
FINAL 64 - 82
82
Kirby Sports Center
72
FINAL 72 - 52
52
Ford Center
73
FINAL 73 - 65
65
Dean Smith Center
78
FINAL 78 - 60
60
Michael J. Hagan '85 Arena
68
FINAL 68 - 73
73
PNC Arena
60
FINAL 60 - 56
56
Sojka Pavilion
74
FINAL 74 - 56
56
The Buc Dome
78
FINAL 78 - 68
68
Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum
67
FINAL 67 - 62
62
Pete Hanna Center
62
FINAL 62 - 67
67
Bernard Johnson Coliseum
73
FINAL 73 - 72
72
William R. Johnson Coliseum
72
FINAL 72 - 66
66
McDermott Center
58
FINAL 58 - 63
63
Chaifetz Arena
78
FINAL 78 - 86
86
Lakefront Arena
77
FINAL 77 - 69
69
Western Hall
61
FINAL 61 - 52
52
Montagne Center