2019-20 College Basketball Schedule: Division I , Thursday, January 2, 2020

Add To Your Calendar
Thursday, January 2
67
FINAL 67 - 69
69
FIU Arena
82
FINAL 82 - 71
71
University Center (LA)
63
FINAL 63 - 67
67
Chace Athletic Center
59
FINAL 59 - 46
46
Alico Arena
72
FINAL (OT) 72 - 75
75
Cross Insurance Center
64
FINAL 64 - 60
60
Raiford G. Trask Coliseum
46
FINAL 46 - 64
64
Stuart C. Siegel Center
67
FINAL 67 - 65
65
John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center
78
FINAL (2OT) 78 - 83
83
Mackey Arena
69
FINAL 69 - 81
81
TD Arena
66
FINAL 66 - 63
63
Edmunds Center
58
FINAL 58 - 64
64
Navy Alumni Hall
68
FINAL 68 - 77
77
Matthews Arena
67
FINAL 67 - 91
91
Winthrop Coliseum
70
FINAL 70 - 80
80
Reitz Arena
59
FINAL 59 - 73
73
UPMC Events Center
76
FINAL 76 - 57
57
KSU Convocation Center
77
FINAL 77 - 79
79
Templeton Physical Education Center
69
FINAL 69 - 89
89
Cam Henderson Center
88
FINAL 88 - 61
61
David S. Mack Sports and Exhibition Complex - Hofstra Arena
60
FINAL 60 - 70
70
Ted Constant Convocation Center
66
FINAL 66 - 47
47
Knott Arena
70
FINAL 70 - 67
67
HTC Center
84
FINAL 84 - 93
93
E. A. Diddle Arena
72
FINAL 72 - 73
73
Case Gym
75
FINAL 75 - 85
85
Paul Bailey Pizzitola Sports Center
52
FINAL 52 - 84
84
Robins Center
44
FINAL 44 - 51
51
Dale F. Halton Arena
64
FINAL 64 - 79
79
FAU Arena
51
FINAL 51 - 65
65
Cotterell Court
69
FINAL 69 - 60
60
George M. Holmes Convocation Center
65
FINAL 65 - 67
67
Sojka Pavilion
57
FINAL 57 - 62
62
Flowers Hall
77
FINAL 77 - 68
68
Edward Leede Arena
89
FINAL 89 - 78
78
William H. Detrick Gymnasium
63
FINAL 63 - 79
79
Generoso Pope Athletic Complex
75
FINAL 75 - 89
89
The Buc Dome
59
FINAL 59 - 74
74
Alumni Coliseum McBrayer Arena
65
FINAL 65 - 57
57
William H. Pitt Center
68
FINAL 68 - 72
72
Jack Stephens Center
94
FINAL 94 - 75
75
Health and Human Performance Education Complex
56
FINAL 56 - 76
76
Jack Breslin Students Events Center
60
FINAL 60 - 76
76
Stopher Gym
62
FINAL 62 - 67
67
American Bank Center
76
FINAL 76 - 89
89
CFSB Center
63
FINAL 63 - 79
79
Fant-Ewing Coliseum
60
FINAL 60 - 57
57
Cajundome
74
FINAL 74 - 67
67
Lakefront Arena
86
FINAL (3OT) 86 - 90
90
Municipal Auditorium
107
FINAL (OT) 107 - 111
111
Sharp Gymnasium
73
FINAL 73 - 52
52
Convocation Center
79
FINAL 79 - 69
69
Curb Event Center
94
FINAL 94 - 73
73
Jones Convocation Center
79
FINAL 79 - 84
84
Gentry Complex
84
FINAL 84 - 58
58
Tom Gola Arena
69
FINAL 69 - 81
81
Jon M. Huntsman Center
63
FINAL 63 - 78
78
Winfield Dunn Center
60
FINAL 60 - 58
58
America First Event Center
76
FINAL 76 - 72
72
Ellis T. Johnson Arena
65
FINAL 65 - 74
74
Coors Events Center
74
FINAL 74 - 94
94
Scheels Center
82
FINAL 82 - 71
71
Magness Arena
59
FINAL 59 - 68
68
Bank of Colorado Arena at Butler-Hancock Athletic Center
79
FINAL 79 - 96
96
Frost Arena
61
FINAL 61 - 72
72
Cowan Spectrum
58
FINAL 58 - 64
64
Gersten Pavilion
85
FINAL 85 - 72
72
Chiles Center
59
FINAL 59 - 56
56
Firestone Fieldhouse
66
FINAL 66 - 87
87
Thunderdome-UC Santa Barbara Events Center
67
FINAL 67 - 76
76
CBU Events Center
66
FINAL 66 - 64
64
Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion
65
FINAL 65 - 56
56
Beasley Coliseum
52
FINAL 52 - 68
68
Maples Pavilion
69
FINAL 69 - 58
58
War Memorial Gymnasium
Friday, January 3
61
FINAL 61 - 123
123
Corbett Sports Center
57
FINAL 57 - 61
61
John E. Worthen Arena
75
FINAL 75 - 74
74
Hynes Athletic Center
72
FINAL 72 - 75
75
Times Union Center
58
FINAL 58 - 66
66
Calihan Hall
61
FINAL 61 - 57
57
Value City Arena at the Jerome Schottenstein Center
96
FINAL 96 - 69
69
Athletics Center O'rena
55
FINAL 55 - 61
61
Daskalakis Athletic Center
71
FINAL 71 - 67
67
Koessler Athletic Center
63
FINAL 63 - 58
58
McCann Arena
66
FINAL 66 - 75
75
Gallagher Center
63
FINAL 63 - 78
78
Fertitta Center
71
FINAL 71 - 85
85
Resch Center
74
FINAL 74 - 78
78
UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena
79
FINAL 79 - 62
62
Pinnacle Bank Arena
62
FINAL 62 - 78
78
Prudential Center
79
FINAL 79 - 61
61
Stroh Center
44
FINAL 44 - 70
70
Donald W. Reynolds Center
82
FINAL 82 - 85
85
Robert A. Mott Gymnasium
52
FINAL 52 - 103
103
Titan Gym
41
FINAL 41 - 101
101
The Pavilion at ARC
Saturday, January 4
59
FINAL 59 - 75
75
Xfinity Center
69
FINAL 69 - 45
45
Convocation Center (MI)
70
FINAL 70 - 81
81
Littlejohn Coliseum
69
FINAL 69 - 65
65
Petersen Events Center
57
FINAL 57 - 71
71
Hinkle Fieldhouse
50
FINAL 50 - 85
85
United Supermarkets Arena
78
FINAL 78 - 64
64
Thompson-Boling Arena
86
FINAL (OT) 86 - 73
73
UMBC Event Center
77
FINAL 77 - 73
73
Chace Athletic Center
61
FINAL 61 - 66
66
Lloyd Noble Center
86
FINAL 86 - 82
82
McAlister Field House
61
FINAL 61 - 72
72
Moby Arena
78
FINAL 78 - 75
75
Cameron Hall
65
FINAL 65 - 62
62
FedExForum
86
FINAL 86 - 54
54
Jones Convocation Center
66
FINAL 66 - 65
65
Wintrust Arena
73
FINAL (2OT) 73 - 82
82
Knott Arena
67
FINAL 67 - 64
64
Cam Henderson Center
39
FINAL 39 - 65
65
John Paul Jones Arena
60
FINAL 60 - 71
71
Fiserv Forum
72
FINAL 72 - 74
74
HTC Center
81
FINAL 81 - 68
68
Memorial Hall Gym
60
FINAL 60 - 75
75
Yuengling Center
87
FINAL 87 - 72
72
John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center
86
FINAL 86 - 89
89
Bryce Jordan Center
59
FINAL 59 - 71
71
Rupp Arena
73
FINAL 73 - 72
72
Alumni Arena
78
FINAL 78 - 65
65
KFC Yum! Center
52
FINAL 52 - 61
61
Chase Arena at Reich Family Pavilion
82
FINAL 82 - 93
93
McGuirk Arena
73
FINAL 73 - 77
77
Lavietes Pavilion
72
FINAL 72 - 83
83
Ellis T. Johnson Arena
70
FINAL 70 - 67
67
Convocation Center
49
FINAL 49 - 69
69
Fant-Ewing Coliseum
68
FINAL 68 - 62
62
Paul Porter Arena
73
FINAL 73 - 56
56
Willett Hall
74
FINAL 74 - 82
82
Wolstein Center
74
FINAL 74 - 62
62
Montagne Center
89
FINAL 89 - 92
92
Jack Stephens Center
93
FINAL 93 - 69
69
William H. Detrick Gymnasium
53
FINAL 53 - 60
60
Allen Fieldhouse
69
FINAL 69 - 85
85
TD Arena
65
FINAL 65 - 38
38
NJIT Wellness and Events Center
65
FINAL 65 - 77
77
University Arena
56
FINAL 56 - 65
65
Timmons Arena
45
FINAL 45 - 61
61
McDougald-McLendon Arena
55
FINAL 55 - 67
67
SIU Arena
69
FINAL 69 - 58
58
Hammel Court
56
FINAL 56 - 59
59
FAU Arena
80
FINAL 80 - 71
71
Alumni Coliseum McBrayer Arena
66
FINAL 66 - 64
64
Matthews Arena
75
FINAL 75 - 102
102
David S. Mack Sports and Exhibition Complex - Hofstra Arena
71
FINAL 71 - 76
76
Devlin Fieldhouse
74
FINAL 74 - 62
62
Binghamton University Events Center
62
FINAL 62 - 68
68
Dale F. Halton Arena
54
FINAL 54 - 74
74
Charles Koch Arena
72
FINAL 72 - 74
74
George M. Holmes Convocation Center
53
FINAL 53 - 59
59
America First Event Center
69
FINAL 69 - 79
79
Farris Center
88
FINAL 88 - 87
87
Carrier Dome
79
FINAL 79 - 75
75
Physical Education Complex
66
FINAL 66 - 78
78
Hytche Athletic Center
62
FINAL 62 - 73
73
Dedmon Center
70
FINAL 70 - 61
61
Hawkins Arena
81
FINAL 81 - 65
65
Flowers Hall
84
FINAL 84 - 80
80
American Bank Center
80
FINAL 80 - 68
68
Humphrey Coliseum
57
FINAL 57 - 54
54
KSU Convocation Center
63
FINAL 63 - 82
82
Winfield Dunn Center
63
FINAL 63 - 80
80
Leavey Center
61
FINAL 61 - 68
68
E. A. Diddle Arena
55
FINAL 55 - 87
87
Curb Event Center
50
FINAL 50 - 78
78
Thomas Assembly Center
80
FINAL 80 - 76
76
Harrison HPER Complex
74
FINAL 74 - 79
79
Gentry Complex
69
FINAL 69 - 64
64
Jon M. Huntsman Center
69
FINAL 69 - 71
71
Reese Court
56
FINAL 56 - 91
91
Frost Arena
66
FINAL 66 - 83
83
Lawlor Events Center
96
FINAL 96 - 83
83
Dean Smith Center
98
FINAL (2OT) 98 - 104
104
Exactech Arena at the Stephen C. O'Connell Center
64
FINAL 64 - 72
72
J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome
76
FINAL 76 - 80
80
Knapp Center
79
FINAL (OT) 79 - 81
81
Schollmaier Arena
75
FINAL 75 - 109
109
Matadome
85
FINAL 85 - 92
92
Hampton Convocation Center
67
FINAL 67 - 70
70
Williams Assembly Center
72
FINAL 72 - 85
85
Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall
70
FINAL 70 - 84
84
William J. Nicks Building
60
FINAL 60 - 70
70
Fredrick C. Hobdy Assembly Center
70
FINAL 70 - 58
58
Bernard Johnson Coliseum
87
FINAL 87 - 68
68
Lakefront Arena
83
FINAL (OT) 83 - 90
90
FIU Arena
67
FINAL 67 - 60
60
Raiford G. Trask Coliseum
71
FINAL (OT) 71 - 79
79
Beasley Coliseum
78
FINAL 78 - 64
64
Palestra
52
FINAL 52 - 58
58
Ted Constant Convocation Center
64
FINAL 64 - 79
79
Save Mart Center
61
FINAL 61 - 68
68
Alico Arena
59
FINAL 59 - 69
69
Bud Walton Arena
81
FINAL 81 - 74
74
Spiro Sports Center
81
FINAL (OT) 81 - 79
79
Ford Center
92
FINAL (2OT) 92 - 98
98
Benjamin Johnson Arena
60
FINAL 60 - 76
76
Walter Pyramid
95
FINAL 95 - 62
62
Watsco Center
59
FINAL 59 - 81
81
CFSB Center
64
FINAL 64 - 69
69
McLeod Center
67
FINAL 67 - 74
74
Baxter Arena
58
FINAL 58 - 62
62
Joseph J. Gentile Center
62
FINAL 62 - 79
79
Cajundome
51
FINAL 51 - 89
89
UCR Student Recreation Center
63
FINAL 63 - 68
68
Municipal Auditorium
44
FINAL 44 - 59
59
Ferrell Center
68
FINAL 68 - 77
77
Health & PE Arena
38
FINAL 38 - 63
63
Marriott Center
92
FINAL (OT) 92 - 81
81
Memorial Gymnasium
66
FINAL 66 - 74
74
Bank of Colorado Arena at Butler-Hancock Athletic Center
47
FINAL 47 - 75
75
McKale Center
99
FINAL (4OT) 99 - 107
107
Alex G. Spanos Center
65
FINAL 65 - 76
76
Chiles Center
77
FINAL 77 - 68
68
Dee Glen Smith Spectrum
86
FINAL 86 - 71
71
CBU Events Center
62
FINAL 62 - 69
69
Icardo Center
70
FINAL 70 - 75
75
McCarthey Athletic Center
59
FINAL 59 - 71
71
Thomas & Mack Center
49
FINAL 49 - 68
68
The Nest
Sunday, January 5
69
FINAL 69 - 61
61
Thomas F. Ryan Center
72
FINAL 72 - 59
59
EagleBank Arena
61
FINAL 61 - 63
63
Hart Recreation Center
73
FINAL 73 - 52
52
Cross Insurance Center
67
FINAL 67 - 62
62
Gallagher Center
70
FINAL 70 - 69
69
Calihan Hall
80
FINAL 80 - 67
67
Michael J. Hagan '85 Arena
69
FINAL 69 - 87
87
Jack Breslin Students Events Center
40
FINAL 40 - 66
66
Yanitelli Center
62
FINAL 62 - 64
64
UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena
77
FINAL 77 - 85
85
Alumni Gymnasium
93
FINAL 93 - 78
78
Resch Center
66
FINAL 66 - 60
60
Rose Hill Gymnasium
61
FINAL 61 - 73
73
OceanFirst Bank Center
64
FINAL 64 - 71
71
UPMC Events Center
71
FINAL 71 - 78
78
Stabler Arena
78
FINAL 78 - 66
66
Kirby Sports Center
46
FINAL 46 - 42
42
Koessler Athletic Center
43
FINAL 43 - 97
97
Scheels Center
63
FINAL 63 - 67
67
Bender Arena
75
FINAL 75 - 64
64
Athletics Center O'rena