2019-20 College Basketball Schedule: Division I , Monday, December 30, 2019

Add To Your Calendar
Monday, December 30
12:00p ET FSN
Petersen Events Center
1:00p ET ESPN3
UMBC Event Center
2:00p ET ESPN+
Millett Hall
2:00p ET FLOSports
SECU Arena
2:00p ET ESPN+
Lundholm Gymnasium
2:00p ET ESPN3
Convocation Center (MI)
3:00p ET ESPN+
Ferrell Center
3:00p ET
William J. Nicks Building
3:00p ET SECN+
Colonial Life Arena
6:30p ET FS1
The William B. Finneran Pavilion
6:30p ET
Memorial Hall Gym
7:00p ET FLOSports
Bob Carpenter Center
7:00p ET FSN
Dean Smith Center
7:00p ET FLOSports
Daskalakis Athletic Center
7:00p ET SECN+
Stegeman Coliseum
7:00p ET ESPN+
Indiana Farmers Coliseum
7:00p ET
McDougald-McLendon Arena
7:00p ET ESPN3
James A. Rhodes Arena
7:00p ET
Louis Brown Athletic Center
7:00p ET ESPN+
Rose Hill Gymnasium
7:00p ET ESPN+
Alumni Arena
7:00p ET FSOK
Lloyd Noble Center
7:00p ET FLOSports
JMU Convocation Center
7:00p ET ESPN+
Francis S. Levien Gymnasium
7:00p ET ESPN+
Swisher Gymnasium
7:00p ET ESPN+
BB&T Arena at Northern Kentucky
7:00p ET ESPN+
GSU Sports Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
UIC Pavilion
7:00p ET CBSS
Alumni Gym
7:00p ET ESPN3
Wright State University Nutter Center
7:00p ET
Burr Gymnasium
7:00p ET FSOH
UD Arena
8:00p ET SECN+
Reed Arena
8:00p ET SECN+
Humphrey Coliseum
8:00p ET ESPN+
Athletics-Recreation Center
8:00p ET SECN+
Memorial Gymnasium
8:00p ET FSIN
Hulman Center
8:00p ET ESPN+
Reed Green Coliseum
8:00p ET SECN+
Mizzou Arena
8:00p ET LHN
Frank C. Erwin Jr. Center
8:30p ET FS1
Wintrust Arena
9:00p ET PTV
Dee Events Center
9:00p ET CBSS
FedExForum
9:00p ET ROOTNW
McCarthey Athletic Center
9:00p ET PTV
Worthington Arena
9:00p ET FSSW
Schollmaier Arena
9:00p ET PTV
Dahlberg Arena
9:00p ET WCC
War Memorial Gymnasium
9:05p ET PTV
Reed Gym
10:05p ET PTV
Viking Pavillion
Tuesday, December 31
12:00p ET ESPN3
Stroh Center
12:00p ET ESPNU
Donald L. Tucker Civic Center
2:00p ET ESPNU
CFE Arena
2:00p ET ESPN+
Roy L. Patrick Gymnasium
3:00p ET NBCS-CHI
Redbird Arena
3:00p ET
Matadome
4:00p ET ACCN
Littlejohn Coliseum
4:00p ET
Clune Arena
5:00p ET ESPN+
JQH Arena
5:30p ET FS1
Dunkin' Donuts Center
6:00p ET ACCN
Cameron Indoor Stadium
7:00p ET
James H. Hilton Coliseum
7:00p ET BTN
Kohl Center
7:00p ET ESPN3
Carver Arena
7:30p ET FS1
Carnesecca Arena
Wednesday, January 1
1:00p ET ESPN+
Cameron Hall
3:00p ET
Hilliard Gates Sports Center
3:00p ET ESPNU
Charles Koch Arena
3:00p ET ESPN+
Pete Hanna Center
3:00p ET FB
Viejas Arena at Aztec Bowl
4:00p ET ESPN+
Freedom Hall Civic Center
5:00p ET ESPNU
Moody Coliseum
7:00p ET CBSS
Fifth Third Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
Greensboro Coliseum
8:00p ET
Taco Bell Arena
9:00p ET CBSS
CHI Health Center Omaha
10:00p ET SNRM
Lawlor Events Center
10:00p ET
Event Center Arena
11:00p ET CBSS
Thomas & Mack Center
Thursday, January 2
12:00p ET ESPN+
FIU Arena
2:00p ET
University Center (LA)
4:00p ET NEC
Chace Athletic Center
5:00p ET ESPNU
Alico Arena
5:00p ET ESPN+
Cross Insurance Center
6:30p ET CBSS
Raiford G. Trask Coliseum
7:00p ET MASN
Stuart C. Siegel Center
7:00p ET ESPN+
John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center
7:00p ET BTN
Mackey Arena
7:00p ET FLOSports
TD Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
Edmunds Center
7:00p ET
Navy Alumni Hall
7:00p ET NESN+
Matthews Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
Winthrop Coliseum
7:00p ET STAD
Reitz Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
UPMC Events Center
7:00p ET ESPN+
KSU Convocation Center
7:00p ET ESPN+
Templeton Physical Education Center
7:00p ET ESPN+
Cam Henderson Center
7:00p ET FLOSports
David S. Mack Sports and Exhibition Complex - Hofstra Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
Ted Constant Convocation Center
7:00p ET NEC
Knott Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
HTC Center
7:00p ET ESPNU
E. A. Diddle Arena
7:00p ET
Case Gym
7:00p ET ESPN+
Paul Bailey Pizzitola Sports Center
7:00p ET NBCSDC
Robins Center
7:00p ET ESPN+
Dale F. Halton Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
FAU Arena
7:00p ET
Cotterell Court
7:00p ET ESPN+
George M. Holmes Convocation Center
7:00p ET
Sojka Pavilion
7:00p ET ESPN+
Flowers Hall
7:00p ET ESPN+
Edward Leede Arena
7:30p ET NEC
William H. Detrick Gymnasium
7:30p ET NEC
Generoso Pope Athletic Complex
7:30p ET ESPN+
The Buc Dome
7:30p ET ESPN+
Alumni Coliseum McBrayer Arena
7:30p ET NEC
William H. Pitt Center
7:30p ET ESPN+
Jack Stephens Center
8:00p ET FS1
Jack Breslin Students Events Center
8:00p ET
Stopher Gym
8:00p ET
American Bank Center
8:00p ET ESPN+
CFSB Center
8:00p ET ESPN+
Fant-Ewing Coliseum
8:00p ET ESPN+
Cajundome
8:00p ET
Lakefront Arena
8:00p ET WDN
Municipal Auditorium
8:00p ET
Sharp Gymnasium
8:00p ET ESPN+
Convocation Center
8:00p ET ESPN+
Curb Event Center
8:00p ET ESPN+
Scheels Center
8:05p ET WDN
Jones Convocation Center
8:30p ET ESPN+
Gentry Complex
8:30p ET CBSS
Tom Gola Arena
8:30p ET PACN
Jon M. Huntsman Center
8:30p ET
Health and Human Performance Education Complex
8:30p ET ESPN+
Winfield Dunn Center
9:00p ET PTV
America First Event Center
9:00p ET ESPNU
Ellis T. Johnson Arena
9:00p ET ESPN2
Coors Events Center
9:00p ET ALT2
Magness Arena
9:00p ET PTV
Bank of Colorado Arena at Butler-Hancock Athletic Center
9:15p ET ESPN+
Frost Arena
9:30p ET PTV
Cowan Spectrum
10:00p ET WCC
Gersten Pavilion
10:00p ET ROOTNW
Chiles Center
10:00p ET WCC
Firestone Fieldhouse
10:00p ET
Thunderdome-UC Santa Barbara Events Center
10:00p ET WDN
CBU Events Center
10:00p ET FS1
Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion
10:30p ET PACN
Beasley Coliseum
11:00p ET ESPN2, ESPNU
Maples Pavilion
11:00p ET ESPN2, ESPNU
War Memorial Gymnasium
Friday, January 3
2:00p ET
Corbett Sports Center
7:00p ET ESPN3
Resch Center
7:00p ET CBSS
John E. Worthen Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
Hynes Athletic Center
7:00p ET ESPN3
Times Union Center
7:00p ET ESPN3
Calihan Hall
7:00p ET FS1
Value City Arena at the Jerome Schottenstein Center
7:00p ET ESPNU
Athletics Center O'rena
7:00p ET FLOSports
Daskalakis Athletic Center
7:00p ET ESPN+
Koessler Athletic Center
7:00p ET ESPN+
McCann Arena
7:00p ET ESPN+
Gallagher Center
7:00p ET ESPN2
Fertitta Center
8:00p ET ESPN3
UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena
8:00p ET BTN
Pinnacle Bank Arena
9:00p ET FS1
Prudential Center
9:00p ET CBSS
Stroh Center
9:00p ET ESPNU
Donald W. Reynolds Center
10:00p ET
Robert A. Mott Gymnasium
10:00p ET
Titan Gym
10:00p ET
The Pavilion at ARC