2019-20 College Basketball Schedule: Division I , Monday, November 11, 2019

Add To Your Calendar
Monday, November 11
67
FINAL 67 - 74
74
Scheels Center
72
FINAL 72 - 109
109
Alumni Arena
49
FINAL 49 - 55
55
Edward Leede Arena
44
FINAL 44 - 91
91
Island Federal Credit Union Arena
59
FINAL 59 - 81
81
Fifth Third Arena
64
FINAL 64 - 73
73
McDougald-McLendon Arena
75
FINAL 75 - 59
59
Watsco Center
77
FINAL 77 - 80
80
UNF Arena
80
FINAL (OT) 80 - 77
77
Cameron Hall
51
FINAL 51 - 109
109
Greensboro Coliseum
62
FINAL 62 - 74
74
Hawkins Arena
84
FINAL (OT) 84 - 80
80
SECU Arena
55
FINAL 55 - 72
72
Indiana Farmers Coliseum
63
FINAL 63 - 95
95
Curb Event Center
41
FINAL 41 - 64
64
Hank McCamish Pavilion
33
FINAL 33 - 104
104
Health and Human Performance Education Complex
70
FINAL 70 - 77
77
University Center (LA)
66
FINAL 66 - 71
71
Memorial Gymnasium
59
FINAL 59 - 78
78
Coleman Coliseum
42
FINAL 42 - 93
93
UTRGV Fieldhouse
57
FINAL 57 - 63
63
Reed Arena
93
FINAL 93 - 78
78
Carver-Hawkeye Arena
52
FINAL 52 - 74
74
Bartow Arena
61
FINAL 61 - 90
90
Baxter Arena
61
FINAL 61 - 59
59
McKeon Pavilion
79
FINAL (OT) 79 - 84
84
War Memorial Gymnasium
85
FINAL 85 - 82
82
Stan Sheriff Center
Tuesday, November 12
67
FINAL 67 - 72
72
Stan Sheriff Center
71
FINAL 71 - 57
57
UPMC Events Center
69
FINAL 69 - 79
79
Crisler Center
67
FINAL 67 - 64
64
Rupp Arena
81
FINAL 81 - 91
91
University Arena
71
FINAL 71 - 80
80
William D. Mullins Center
50
FINAL 50 - 79
79
Purcell Pavilion
69
FINAL 69 - 57
57
Christl Arena
67
FINAL 67 - 97
97
Spiro Sports Center
80
FINAL 80 - 79
79
Benjamin Johnson Arena
58
FINAL (OT) 58 - 63
63
Cintas Center
43
FINAL 43 - 80
80
Stabler Arena
74
FINAL 74 - 85
85
Draddy Gymnasium
43
FINAL 43 - 129
129
Alumni Coliseum McBrayer Arena
63
FINAL 63 - 95
95
Hampton Convocation Center
62
FINAL 62 - 68
68
George M. Holmes Convocation Center
61
FINAL 61 - 74
74
Carnesecca Arena
62
FINAL 62 - 51
51
McCann Arena
65
FINAL 65 - 78
78
Times Union Center
86
FINAL 86 - 95
95
Stegeman Coliseum
58
FINAL 58 - 71
71
Dale F. Halton Arena
39
FINAL 39 - 65
65
Vines Center
45
FINAL 45 - 88
88
Costello Athletic Center
55
FINAL 55 - 85
85
Willett Hall
67
FINAL 67 - 65
65
Charles E. Smith Athletic Center
40
FINAL 40 - 91
91
Dedmon Center
65
FINAL 65 - 91
91
Assembly Hall
74
FINAL 74 - 68
68
Trojan Arena
69
FINAL 69 - 68
68
HTC Center
76
FINAL (OT) 76 - 81
81
Raiford G. Trask Coliseum
64
FINAL 64 - 90
90
Ramsey Center
54
FINAL 54 - 105
105
Cameron Indoor Stadium
56
FINAL 56 - 66
66
Kerr Fitness & Sports Center
49
FINAL 49 - 101
101
Convocation Center (MI)
59
FINAL 59 - 111
111
Davey Whitney Complex
68
FINAL (OT) 68 - 63
63
Hart Recreation Center
55
FINAL 55 - 68
68
The Pavilion at Ole Miss
91
FINAL 91 - 47
47
The Buc Dome
52
FINAL 52 - 98
98
Thomas Assembly Center
80
FINAL 80 - 74
74
Prather Coliseum
79
FINAL 79 - 88
88
Devlin Fieldhouse
48
FINAL 48 - 75
75
Strahan Coliseum
76
FINAL 76 - 72
72
Joseph J. Gentile Center
65
FINAL 65 - 98
98
Schollmaier Arena
67
FINAL 67 - 74
74
Donald W. Reynolds Center
60
FINAL 60 - 86
86
McDermott Center
53
FINAL 53 - 73
73
JQH Arena
89
FINAL 89 - 76
76
Sam M. Vadalabene Center
43
FINAL 43 - 66
66
Bud Walton Arena
53
FINAL 53 - 103
103
UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena
70
FINAL 70 - 69
69
Mitchell Center
54
FINAL 54 - 67
67
Frank C. Erwin Jr. Center
34
FINAL 34 - 98
98
Lantz Arena
78
FINAL 78 - 79
79
Gentry Complex
52
FINAL 52 - 70
70
James H. Hilton Coliseum
56
FINAL 56 - 84
84
Fertitta Center
64
FINAL 64 - 77
77
Moody Coliseum
55
FINAL 55 - 125
125
Pete Mathews Coliseum
56
FINAL 56 - 64
64
Hinkle Fieldhouse
85
FINAL (OT) 85 - 80
80
Hooper Eblen Arena
38
FINAL 38 - 104
104
Bank of Colorado Arena at Butler-Hancock Athletic Center
56
FINAL 56 - 97
97
Dee Glen Smith Spectrum
79
FINAL 79 - 70
70
CFE Arena
66
FINAL 66 - 97
97
McCarthey Athletic Center
50
FINAL 50 - 65
65
Don Haskins Center
58
FINAL 58 - 86
86
Maples Pavilion
70
FINAL 70 - 101
101
UCCU Center
46
FINAL 46 - 56
56
Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion
63
FINAL 63 - 82
82
Thompson-Boling Arena
82
FINAL 82 - 74
74
Moda Center
66
FINAL 66 - 84
84
Galen Center
52
FINAL 52 - 98
98
Bren Events Center
94
FINAL 94 - 82
82
Matadome
66
FINAL (OT) 66 - 72
72
Jenny Craig Pavilion
62
FINAL 62 - 70
70
Leavey Center
81
FINAL 81 - 115
115
KeyArena
73
FINAL 73 - 80
80
Lawlor Events Center
75
FINAL (OT) 75 - 79
79
Haas Pavilion
77
FINAL 77 - 69
69
Moda Center
Wednesday, November 13
57
FINAL 57 - 79
79
UMBC Event Center
48
FINAL 48 - 96
96
JMU Convocation Center
82
FINAL 82 - 84
84
Stuart C. Siegel Center
63
FINAL 63 - 75
75
Francis S. Levien Gymnasium
59
FINAL 59 - 58
58
Newman Arena
71
FINAL 71 - 86
86
Sojka Pavilion
54
FINAL 54 - 70
70
Carrier Dome
50
FINAL 50 - 53
53
Rose Hill Gymnasium
53
FINAL 53 - 62
62
Ted Constant Convocation Center
68
FINAL 68 - 70
70
Paul Bailey Pizzitola Sports Center
79
FINAL 79 - 98
98
Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum
72
FINAL 72 - 65
65
Jadwin Gymnasium
33
FINAL 33 - 59
59
Silvio O. Conte Forum
59
FINAL 59 - 75
75
Palestra
81
FINAL 81 - 72
72
Hynes Athletic Center
84
FINAL 84 - 80
80
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
69
FINAL 69 - 44
44
Yanitelli Center
47
FINAL 47 - 62
62
Roy L. Patrick Gymnasium
57
FINAL 57 - 80
80
Cassell Coliseum
71
FINAL 71 - 65
65
Talmadge L. Hill Field House
96
FINAL 96 - 87
87
Harry A. Gampel Pavilion
74
FINAL 74 - 80
80
EagleBank Arena
51
FINAL 51 - 76
76
Value City Arena at the Jerome Schottenstein Center
57
FINAL 57 - 83
83
SEFCU Arena
63
FINAL 63 - 83
83
Kohl Center
70
FINAL 70 - 53
53
Yuengling Center
80
FINAL 80 - 89
89
William R. Johnson Coliseum
82
FINAL 82 - 96
96
Murphy Athletic Center
64
FINAL 64 - 102
102
Pete Hanna Center
54
FINAL 54 - 73
73
Bramlage Coliseum
60
FINAL 60 - 82
82
Chaifetz Arena
81
FINAL 81 - 70
70
University Center (LA)
58
FINAL 58 - 76
76
Knapp Center
62
FINAL 62 - 91
91
KFC Yum! Center
103
FINAL 103 - 74
74
Chaparral Center
67
FINAL 67 - 48
48
UIC Pavilion
66
FINAL 66 - 81
81
Stopher Gym
98
FINAL 98 - 91
91
Western Hall
55
FINAL 55 - 67
67
McLeod Center
57
FINAL 57 - 62
62
Louis Brown Athletic Center
65
FINAL 65 - 80
80
Moby Arena
63
FINAL 63 - 68
68
Marriott Center
73
FINAL 73 - 54
54
TD Arena
77
FINAL 77 - 86
86
PNC Arena
60
FINAL 60 - 53
53
Arena-Auditorium
78
FINAL 78 - 93
93
Dreamstyle Arena
63
FINAL 63 - 72
72
Welsh-Ryan Arena
55
FINAL 55 - 65
65
Fiserv Forum
61
FINAL 61 - 86
86
Viejas Arena at Aztec Bowl
Thursday, November 14
64
FINAL 64 - 65
65
Convocation Center
77
FINAL 77 - 86
86
Willett Hall
81
FINAL 81 - 66
66
Capital One Arena
63
FINAL 63 - 66
66
UNF Arena
56
FINAL 56 - 59
59
Lavietes Pavilion
59
FINAL 59 - 72
72
Convocation Center (MI)
71
FINAL 71 - 89
89
Ford Center
92
FINAL (OT) 92 - 93
93
Robins Center
60
FINAL 60 - 66
66
Exactech Arena at the Stephen C. O'Connell Center
58
FINAL 58 - 61
61
Freedom Hall Civic Center
77
FINAL 77 - 55
55
Templeton Physical Education Center
45
FINAL 45 - 62
62
Humphrey Coliseum
53
FINAL 53 - 85
85
Fifth Third Arena
59
FINAL 59 - 77
77
Jack Stephens Center
39
FINAL 39 - 87
87
McKale Center
54
FINAL 54 - 113
113
Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall
76
FINAL 76 - 73
73
Prudential Center
56
FINAL 56 - 71
71
Convocation Center
63
FINAL 63 - 79
79
Pan American Center
71
FINAL 71 - 56
56
Dee Events Center
48
FINAL 48 - 80
80
Reed Gym
49
FINAL 49 - 90
90
Wells Fargo Arena
48
FINAL 48 - 86
86
Alex G. Spanos Center
63
FINAL 63 - 81
81
McKeon Pavilion
Friday, November 15
66
FINAL 66 - 88
88
Stroh Center
68
FINAL 68 - 67
67
Convocation Center
65
FINAL 65 - 85
85
Savage Arena
51
FINAL 51 - 91
91
Icardo Center
46
FINAL 46 - 55
55
Costello Athletic Center
59
FINAL 59 - 56
56
Greensboro Coliseum
69
FINAL 69 - 111
111
David S. Mack Sports and Exhibition Complex - Hofstra Arena
76
FINAL 76 - 70
70
American Bank Center
63
FINAL 63 - 74
74
Cameron Indoor Stadium
47
FINAL 47 - 57
57
James A. Rhodes Arena
70
FINAL 70 - 116
116
Auburn Arena
67
FINAL 67 - 116
116
Chace Athletic Center
65
FINAL 65 - 78
78
Kaplan Arena
58
FINAL 58 - 85
85
The Pavilion at Ole Miss
63
FINAL 63 - 90
90
Colonial Life Arena
56
FINAL 56 - 59
59
Cintas Center
73
FINAL 73 - 76
76
W.S. Hanner Fieldhouse
64
FINAL 64 - 74
74
Purcell Pavilion
74
FINAL 74 - 79
79
Donald L. Tucker Civic Center
61
FINAL 61 - 83
83
Timmons Arena
53
FINAL 53 - 78
78
Willett Hall
69
FINAL 69 - 81
81
NIU Convocation Center
68
FINAL 68 - 53
53
Petersen Events Center
42
FINAL 42 - 100
100
Moore Gymnasium
66
FINAL 66 - 100
100
Stegeman Coliseum
79
FINAL 79 - 71
71
Alumni Coliseum McBrayer Arena
50
FINAL 50 - 70
70
Crisler Center
36
FINAL 36 - 58
58
Kerr Fitness & Sports Center
80
FINAL 80 - 78
78
Costello Athletic Center
72
FINAL 72 - 90
90
McKenzie Arena
30
FINAL 30 - 64
64
Michael B. Fleming Gymnasium
68
FINAL 68 - 84
84
Hawkins Arena
79
FINAL 79 - 93
93
Thomas F. Ryan Center
74
FINAL 74 - 87
87
Carver-Hawkeye Arena
66
FINAL 66 - 55
55
Bartow Arena
69
FINAL 69 - 88
88
Sanford Coyote Sports Center
32
FINAL 32 - 105
105
Joseph C. Rolle Activity Center
56
FINAL 56 - 70
70
Frank C. Erwin Jr. Center
61
FINAL 61 - 76
76
Montagne Center
52
FINAL 52 - 61
61
UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena
57
FINAL 57 - 112
112
Allen Fieldhouse
61
FINAL 61 - 73
73
Cajundome
68
FINAL 68 - 63
63
American Bank Center
67
FINAL 67 - 80
80
Convocation Center
54
FINAL 54 - 81
81
Dee Glen Smith Spectrum
69
FINAL 69 - 73
73
Jon M. Huntsman Center
72
FINAL 72 - 71
71
Fertitta Center
63
FINAL 63 - 72
72
Ferrell Center
69
FINAL 69 - 60
60
Taco Bell Arena
61
FINAL 61 - 77
77
Dean Smith Center
79
FINAL 79 - 49
49
Reed Arena
73
FINAL 73 - 90
90
Pinnacle Bank Arena
57
FINAL 57 - 71
71
Don Haskins Center
45
FINAL 45 - 89
89
Robert A. Mott Gymnasium
62
FINAL 62 - 82
82
Haas Pavilion
49
FINAL 49 - 62
62
The Nest
54
FINAL 54 - 71
71
Pauley Pavilion