2019-20 College Basketball Schedule: Division I , Wednesday, November 6, 2019

Add To Your Calendar
Wednesday, November 6
70
FINAL 70 - 77
77
Silvio O. Conte Forum
47
FINAL 47 - 80
80
Hinkle Fieldhouse
79
FINAL 79 - 109
109
Carnesecca Arena
57
FINAL 57 - 79
79
Mackey Arena
75
FINAL 75 - 80
80
Cotterell Court
65
FINAL 65 - 75
75
University Arena
58
FINAL 58 - 97
97
Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center
68
FINAL 68 - 81
81
Capital One Arena
68
FINAL 68 - 110
110
Moore Gymnasium
64
FINAL 64 - 84
84
Cross Insurance Center
79
FINAL 79 - 71
71
David S. Mack Sports and Exhibition Complex - Hofstra Arena
35
FINAL 35 - 104
104
GSU Sports Arena
65
FINAL 65 - 76
76
Dean Smith Center
50
FINAL 50 - 79
79
Freedom Hall Civic Center
52
FINAL 52 - 112
112
Hampton Convocation Center
55
FINAL 55 - 77
77
Colonial Life Arena
44
FINAL 44 - 71
71
Talmadge L. Hill Field House
70
FINAL 70 - 87
87
F. G. Clark Center
70
FINAL 70 - 89
89
William R. Johnson Coliseum
74
FINAL 74 - 79
79
JMU Convocation Center
75
FINAL 75 - 80
80
Gallagher-Iba Arena
42
FINAL 42 - 82
82
Mizzou Arena
70
FINAL 70 - 102
102
Fredrick C. Hobdy Assembly Center
82
FINAL 82 - 49
49
American Bank Center
65
FINAL 65 - 83
83
Memorial Gymnasium
72
FINAL 72 - 79
79
Redbird Arena
55
FINAL 55 - 76
76
Devlin Fieldhouse
61
FINAL 61 - 63
63
Petersen Events Center
51
FINAL 51 - 82
82
Mitchell Center
63
FINAL 63 - 77
77
Reed Arena
49
FINAL 49 - 65
65
Convocation Center
56
FINAL 56 - 64
64
Value City Arena at the Jerome Schottenstein Center
55
FINAL 55 - 84
84
Wintrust Arena
48
FINAL 48 - 34
34
Carrier Dome
71
FINAL 71 - 92
92
Dreamstyle Arena
52
FINAL 52 - 91
91
McKale Center
62
FINAL 62 - 73
73
Maples Pavilion
62
FINAL 62 - 83
83
Thunderdome-UC Santa Barbara Events Center
65
FINAL 65 - 69
69
Pauley Pavilion
Thursday, November 7
53
FINAL 53 - 72
72
Baxter Arena
44
FINAL 44 - 92
92
Ellis T. Johnson Arena
67
FINAL 67 - 57
57
Chase Arena at Reich Family Pavilion
56
FINAL 56 - 83
83
George M. Holmes Convocation Center
71
FINAL 71 - 73
73
Louis Brown Athletic Center
81
FINAL 81 - 89
89
UNF Arena
60
FINAL 60 - 67
67
Cam Henderson Center
45
FINAL 45 - 79
79
Littlejohn Coliseum
80
FINAL 80 - 91
91
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
42
FINAL 42 - 68
68
Pete Hanna Center
53
FINAL 53 - 93
93
Scheels Center
58
FINAL 58 - 86
86
Frost Arena
51
FINAL 51 - 71
71
Farris Center
61
FINAL 61 - 86
86
Betty Engelstad Sioux Center
76
FINAL 76 - 75
75
Trojan Arena
55
FINAL 55 - 86
86
Knapp Center
62
FINAL 62 - 83
83
Schollmaier Arena
54
FINAL 54 - 85
85
Beasley Coliseum
89
FINAL 89 - 79
79
Clune Arena
63
FINAL 63 - 109
109
The Pavilion at ARC
Friday, November 8
51
FINAL 51 - 93
93
Convocation Center (MI)
76
FINAL 76 - 84
84
Hawkins Arena
53
FINAL 53 - 56
56
Silver Spurs Arena
43
FINAL 43 - 80
80
Christl Arena
62
FINAL 62 - 103
103
G.B. Hodge Center
76
FINAL 76 - 66
66
Navy Alumni Hall
65
FINAL 65 - 83
83
Swisher Gymnasium
67
FINAL 67 - 89
89
Harry A. Gampel Pavilion
60
FINAL 60 - 66
66
Vines Center
78
FINAL 78 - 62
62
Raiford G. Trask Coliseum
63
FINAL 63 - 87
87
Timmons Arena
68
FINAL 68 - 63
63
Alumni Arena
79
FINAL 79 - 70
70
Bender Arena
49
FINAL 49 - 63
63
Corbett Sports Center
98
FINAL (OT) 98 - 100
100
Robins Center
63
FINAL 63 - 81
81
Cintas Center
46
FINAL 46 - 92
92
FedExForum
58
FINAL 58 - 56
56
Cameron Hall
31
FINAL 31 - 100
100
SECU Arena
84
FINAL 84 - 94
94
WVU Coliseum
37
FINAL 37 - 94
94
John J. Lee Amphitheater
60
FINAL 60 - 74
74
Watsco Center
61
FINAL 61 - 59
59
Reilly Center
56
FINAL 56 - 59
59
Stuart C. Siegel Center
65
FINAL 65 - 76
76
EagleBank Arena
53
FINAL 53 - 93
93
Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall
43
FINAL 43 - 71
71
The Pavilion at Ole Miss
64
FINAL 64 - 79
79
Smith-Hammond-Middleton Memorial Center
49
FINAL 49 - 91
91
Rupp Arena
42
FINAL 42 - 74
74
Cassell Coliseum
87
FINAL 87 - 74
74
Steinberg Wellness Center
55
FINAL 55 - 89
89
Cameron Indoor Stadium
81
FINAL 81 - 54
54
Memorial Hall Gym
54
FINAL 54 - 95
95
Alumni Gym
64
FINAL 64 - 72
72
Daskalakis Athletic Center
47
FINAL 47 - 101
101
John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center
60
FINAL 60 - 72
72
Silver Spurs Arena
66
FINAL 66 - 102
102
HTC Center
58
FINAL 58 - 67
67
Humphrey Coliseum
56
FINAL 56 - 71
71
Mizzou Arena
52
FINAL 52 - 65
65
Kohl Center
79
FINAL 79 - 88
88
Pete Maravich Assembly Center
52
FINAL 52 - 147
147
Fredrick C. Hobdy Assembly Center
79
FINAL 79 - 84
84
Matthews Arena
55
FINAL 55 - 109
109
W.S. Hanner Fieldhouse
59
FINAL 59 - 70
70
Wintrust Arena
71
FINAL 71 - 61
61
Welsh-Ryan Arena
61
FINAL 61 - 106
106
Montagne Center
59
FINAL 59 - 101
101
FIU Arena
81
FINAL 81 - 95
95
Mabee Center
57
FINAL 57 - 62
62
Navy Alumni Hall
60
FINAL 60 - 87
87
Carver-Hawkeye Arena
62
FINAL 62 - 74
74
Allen Fieldhouse
83
FINAL 83 - 71
71
Grand Canyon University Arena
49
FINAL 49 - 143
143
Jon M. Huntsman Center
34
FINAL 34 - 89
89
Dee Glen Smith Spectrum
62
FINAL 62 - 72
72
Stan Sheriff Center
67
FINAL 67 - 64
64
Alaska Airlines Center
61
FINAL 61 - 83
83
Bank of Colorado Arena at Butler-Hancock Athletic Center
63
FINAL 63 - 77
77
Leavey Center
56
FINAL 56 - 112
112
CBU Events Center
27
FINAL 27 - 76
76
The Nest
71
FINAL 71 - 81
81
Baoshan Sports Center
65
FINAL 65 - 76
76
Galen Center
Saturday, November 9
52
FINAL 52 - 65
65
Stan Sheriff Center
78
FINAL 78 - 89
89
Capital One Arena
59
FINAL 59 - 71
71
Ramsey Center
57
FINAL 57 - 92
92
Purcell Pavilion
72
FINAL (OT) 72 - 73
73
Fant-Ewing Coliseum
91
FINAL 91 - 76
76
McAlister Field House
75
FINAL 75 - 70
70
Petersen Events Center
62
FINAL 62 - 60
60
Webster Bank Arena
83
FINAL 83 - 87
87
Lundholm Gymnasium
63
FINAL 63 - 91
91
Case Gym
50
FINAL 50 - 88
88
Convocation Center Ohio
80
FINAL 80 - 84
84
TD Arena
79
FINAL (2OT) 79 - 78
78
Pinnacle Bank Arena
72
FINAL 72 - 73
73
Generoso Pope Athletic Complex
57
FINAL 57 - 75
75
Liacouras Center
88
FINAL 88 - 81
81
Millett Hall
74
FINAL 74 - 85
85
Assembly Hall
64
FINAL 64 - 94
94
William R. Johnson Coliseum
57
FINAL 57 - 74
74
Walsh Gymnasium
69
FINAL 69 - 73
73
CFE Arena
51
FINAL 51 - 69
69
Gallagher-Iba Arena
63
FINAL 63 - 69
69
Charles Koch Arena
65
FINAL 65 - 61
61
Alico Arena
56
FINAL 56 - 54
54
Silver Spurs Arena
62
FINAL 62 - 74
74
Magness Arena
98
FINAL 98 - 85
85
Jones Convocation Center
54
FINAL 54 - 79
79
Wolstein Center
60
FINAL (OT) 60 - 56
56
Thomas & Mack Center
76
FINAL 76 - 71
71
Marriott Center
73
FINAL 73 - 70
70
Allen Arena
64
FINAL 64 - 54
54
NIU Convocation Center
62
FINAL 62 - 76
76
Charles E. Smith Athletic Center
57
FINAL 57 - 87
87
Carnesecca Arena
75
FINAL 75 - 97
97
E. A. Diddle Arena
71
FINAL 71 - 78
78
Clune Arena
64
FINAL 64 - 91
91
Bryce Jordan Center
74
FINAL 74 - 94
94
David S. Mack Sports and Exhibition Complex - Hofstra Arena
64
FINAL (OT) 64 - 70
70
Tom Gola Arena
57
FINAL 57 - 59
59
McKenzie Arena
47
FINAL 47 - 76
76
Dunkin' Donuts Center
61
FINAL 61 - 80
80
Tudor Fieldhouse
74
FINAL 74 - 80
80
Gill Coliseum
68
FINAL 68 - 75
75
Paul Bailey Pizzitola Sports Center
51
FINAL 51 - 58
58
UCR Student Recreation Center
62
FINAL 62 - 75
75
Silver Spurs Arena
60
FINAL 60 - 93
93
Worthington Arena
62
FINAL 62 - 74
74
Walter Pyramid
115
FINAL (3OT) 115 - 110
110
UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena
70
FINAL 70 - 66
66
Mackey Arena
53
FINAL 53 - 79
79
Hinkle Fieldhouse
61
FINAL 61 - 89
89
Benjamin Johnson Arena
70
FINAL 70 - 81
81
Chaifetz Arena
74
FINAL 74 - 70
70
SEFCU Arena
75
FINAL 75 - 79
79
Ford Center
64
FINAL 64 - 115
115
Kress Events Center
81
FINAL 81 - 86
86
UD Arena
58
FINAL 58 - 75
75
Knott Arena
44
FINAL 44 - 79
79
United Supermarkets Arena
49
FINAL 49 - 69
69
CFSB Center
80
FINAL 80 - 85
85
Cajundome
92
FINAL 92 - 75
75
Skyhawk Arena
56
FINAL 56 - 90
90
Carver Arena
73
FINAL 73 - 77
77
Firestone Fieldhouse
60
FINAL 60 - 110
110
McCarthey Athletic Center
71
FINAL 71 - 62
62
Sanford Sports Pentagon
70
FINAL 70 - 83
83
Hooper Eblen Arena
59
FINAL 59 - 73
73
College Park Center
77
FINAL 77 - 75
75
Western Hall
69
FINAL 69 - 75
75
Mitchell Center
55
FINAL 55 - 73
73
Xfinity Center
70
FINAL 70 - 97
97
Dreamstyle Arena
72
FINAL 72 - 82
82
Chase Center
74
FINAL 74 - 66
66
KeyArena
93
FINAL (2OT) 93 - 91
91
Icardo Center
67
FINAL 67 - 72
72
Lawlor Events Center
75
FINAL 75 - 106
106
Matthew Knight Arena
54
FINAL 54 - 70
70
Maples Pavilion
Sunday, November 10
74
FINAL 74 - 60
60
Yuengling Center
32
FINAL 32 - 66
66
Colonial Life Arena
61
FINAL 61 - 52
52
Silver Spurs Arena
63
FINAL 63 - 51
51
Exactech Arena at the Stephen C. O'Connell Center
81
FINAL 81 - 82
82
Chace Athletic Center
39
FINAL 39 - 86
86
Louis Brown Athletic Center
69
FINAL 69 - 82
82
Ted Constant Convocation Center
78
FINAL 78 - 134
134
McGuirk Arena
63
FINAL 63 - 65
65
Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum
46
FINAL 46 - 67
67
Lavietes Pavilion
55
FINAL 55 - 78
78
KFC Yum! Center
55
FINAL 55 - 66
66
Vines Center
83
FINAL (OT) 83 - 86
86
Daskalakis Athletic Center
96
FINAL 96 - 70
70
Cam Henderson Center
66
FINAL 66 - 63
63
Sojka Pavilion
68
FINAL 68 - 81
81
Littlejohn Coliseum
64
FINAL 64 - 95
95
Flowers Hall
50
FINAL 50 - 59
59
JQH Arena
91
FINAL 91 - 79
79
Silver Spurs Arena
56
FINAL 56 - 87
87
Navy Alumni Hall
70
FINAL 70 - 75
75
Redbird Arena
50
FINAL 50 - 64
64
Dahlberg Arena
65
FINAL 65 - 84
84
PNC Arena
56
FINAL 56 - 76
76
Value City Arena at the Jerome Schottenstein Center
74
FINAL 74 - 77
77
Save Mart Center
40
FINAL 40 - 65
65
Tudor Fieldhouse
78
FINAL 78 - 79
79
Show Me Center
72
FINAL 72 - 57
57
Event Center Arena
34
FINAL 34 - 65
65
John Paul Jones Arena
47
FINAL 47 - 100
100
Jack Breslin Students Events Center
61
FINAL 61 - 77
77
Pauley Pavilion
54
FINAL 54 - 76
76
Stan Sheriff Center
69
FINAL 69 - 90
90
McKale Center
81
FINAL 81 - 75
75
Stan Sheriff Center