2017-18 College Basketball Schedule: Division I , Friday, November 24, 2017

Save Schedule to Calendar
Friday, November 24
73
FINAL (OT) 73 - 76
76
Alaska Airlines Center
59
FINAL 59 - 86
86
Veterans Memorial Coliseum
89
FINAL 89 - 52
52
Titan Gym
90
FINAL 90 - 82
82
HP Field House
61
FINAL 61 - 72
72
USF Sun Dome
51
FINAL 51 - 69
69
Barclays Center
86
FINAL 86 - 85
85
The Arena at NW Florida St
64
FINAL 64 - 50
50
Imperial Arena at Atlantis Resort
73
FINAL 73 - 75
75
Retriever Activities Center
47
FINAL 47 - 61
61
Louis Brown Athletic Center
78
FINAL 78 - 64
64
Nashville Municipal Auditorium
79
FINAL 79 - 84
84
Titan Gym
74
FINAL 74 - 69
69
HP Field House
85
FINAL (OT) 85 - 80
80
John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center
77
FINAL 77 - 71
71
Pete Hanna Center
71
FINAL 71 - 77
77
Orleans Arena
71
FINAL 71 - 59
59
Barclays Center
66
FINAL 66 - 63
63
The Arena at NW Florida St
88
FINAL 88 - 89
89
Retriever Activities Center
67
FINAL 67 - 58
58
Imperial Arena at Atlantis Resort
77
FINAL 77 - 84
84
Littlejohn Coliseum
48
FINAL 48 - 86
86
Bryce Jordan Center
84
FINAL 84 - 89
89
Alaska Airlines Arena
78
FINAL 78 - 73
73
Chase Family Arena
67
FINAL 67 - 74
74
Lakefront Arena
69
FINAL 69 - 71
71
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter
71
FINAL 71 - 67
67
Nashville Municipal Auditorium
87
FINAL 87 - 68
68
Veterans Memorial Coliseum
49
FINAL 49 - 63
63
McCamish Pavilion
76
FINAL 76 - 85
85
Alico Arena
77
FINAL 77 - 80
80
Newman Arena at Bartels Hall
74
FINAL 74 - 96
96
Gallagher Center
77
FINAL 77 - 71
71
Titan Gym
67
FINAL 67 - 87
87
Assembly Hall
92
FINAL 92 - 84
84
Ervin J. Nutter Center
74
FINAL 74 - 83
83
John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center
74
FINAL 74 - 73
73
Wolstein Center
78
FINAL 78 - 102
102
Savannah Civic Center
45
FINAL 45 - 83
83
HP Field House
86
FINAL 86 - 102
102
Orleans Arena
85
FINAL (OT) 85 - 78
78
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter
53
FINAL 53 - 75
75
Jack Stephens Center
71
FINAL 71 - 93
93
Veterans Memorial Coliseum
71
FINAL 71 - 84
84
Sanford Pentagon
72
FINAL 72 - 84
84
KFC Yum! Center
65
LIVE
70
Dale F. Halton Arena
77
FINAL 77 - 96
96
Convocation Center
75
LIVE ESP3
77
Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum
71
FINAL 71 - 79
79
Alico Arena
85
FINAL 85 - 119
119
Auburn Arena
47
FINAL 47 - 67
67
Ervin J. Nutter Center
50
FINAL 50 - 57
57
Resch Center
65
FINAL 65 - 89
89
Gallagher Center
64
LIVE CBSS
68
The Arena at NW Florida St
64
LIVE ESP2
63
Titan Gym
63
FINAL 63 - 61
61
Imperial Arena at Atlantis Resort
47
LIVE
54
State Farm Center
48
LIVE
52
Savannah Civic Center
55
LIVE ESPU
43
Barclays Center
76
LIVE ESP3
50
HP Field House
35
LIVE ESP3
52
Donald L. Tucker Center
26
LIVE
55
Allen Fieldhouse
29
LIVE ESP3
52
JQH Arena
29
LIVE
42
UTSA Convocation Center
29
LIVE PACN
54
Jon M. Huntsman Center
29
LIVE FS1
38
Orleans Arena
21
LIVE
31
Allstate Arena
14
LIVE
45
Lantz Arena
9:00p ET SECN
Reed Arena
9:00p ET BTN
Kohl Center
0
LIVE
0
Sanford Pentagon
9:00p ET
Moby Arena
9:00p ET ESP2
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter
9:02p ET
Spanos Center
9:30p ET CBSS
The Arena at NW Florida St
9:30p ET
Alaska Airlines Center
9:30p ET ESPU
Veterans Memorial Coliseum
9:30p ET ESPW
Titan Gym
9:30p ET ESP3
Imperial Arena at Atlantis Resort
9:45p ET ESPW
Barclays Center
10:00p ET
Thunderdome
10:30p ET
Orleans Arena
11:00p ET ESP2
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter
11:30p ET
Spanos Center
Saturday, November 25
12:00a ET ESPN
Veterans Memorial Coliseum
12:00a ET
Alaska Airlines Center
1:00a ET
Stan Sheriff Center
11:00a ET
The Arena at NW Florida St
12:00p ET
Donald Reynolds Center
1:00p ET ESP3
Hulman Center
1:00p ET ESP3
Cassell Coliseum
1:00p ET
Paul Bailey Pizzitola Sports Center
1:00p ET
Nashville Municipal Auditorium
1:05p ET
Hart Recreation Center
1:30p ET
The Arena at NW Florida St
2:00p ET ESP3
Petersen Events Center
2:00p ET ESP3
Carver Arena
2:00p ET
John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center
2:00p ET
Vines Center
2:00p ET
John J. Lee Amphitheater
2:00p ET
Cotterell Court
2:00p ET
Calihan Hall
2:00p ET
Times Union Center
2:00p ET
Pete Hanna Center
2:00p ET
University Arena in Read Fieldhouse
2:30p ET
Ervin J. Nutter Center
2:30p ET STAD
Barclays Center
3:00p ET
United Supermarkets Arena
3:00p ET
Betty Engelstad Sioux Center
3:30p ET
Nashville Municipal Auditorium
4:00p ET
Watsco Center
4:00p ET
Alico Arena
4:00p ET ESP3
Wellness and Events Center
4:00p ET
Dedmon Center
4:00p ET
Jack Stephens Center
4:00p ET
Bender Arena
4:00p ET
Freedom Hall Civic Center
4:00p ET
Burton Coliseum
4:00p ET
Moore Gym
4:00p ET
Memorial Hall
4:00p ET
Alaska Airlines Center
4:00p ET
TBD TBD -
Gallagher Center
4:30p ET FS2
CenturyLink Center Omaha
5:00p ET
Sanford Pentagon
5:00p ET
John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center
5:00p ET
Ervin J. Nutter Center
5:00p ET
McBrayer Arena
5:00p ET STAD
Barclays Center
5:00p ET
Savannah Civic Center
6:00p ET STAD
Robins Center
6:00p ET ESP3
FedExForum
6:00p ET
David L. Whitney Gymnasium
6:30p ET
Alaska Airlines Center
7:00p ET
Holmes Convocation Center
7:00p ET
University of Dayton Arena
7:00p ET
Kaplan Arena
7:00p ET ESP3
KSU Convocation Center
7:00p ET
Alico Arena
7:00p ET
OceanFirst Bank Center
7:00p ET
McKenzie Arena
7:00p ET
TBD TBD -
Gallagher Center
7:30p ET
Tudor Fieldhouse
7:30p ET
Sanford Pentagon
7:30p ET
Savannah Civic Center
8:00p ET FS1
Dunkin' Donuts Center
8:00p ET
Health & PE Center
8:00p ET
James H. Hilton Coliseum
8:00p ET
CFSB Center
8:00p ET
Scheels Center
8:00p ET
UTRGV Fieldhouse
9:00p ET ESP3
Redbird Arena
9:00p ET
Taco Bell Arena
9:00p ET
Pan American Center
9:00p ET
Spanos Center
9:00p ET ESP3
Grand Canyon University Arena
9:00p ET
Dee Events Center
10:00p ET STAD
Thomas & Mack Center
11:30p ET
Spanos Center
Sunday, November 26
12:00p ET
Alico Arena
12:00p ET ESP3
GSU Sports Arena
12:00p ET
Sanford Pentagon
12:00p ET ESPU
HP Field House
1:00p ET
John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center
1:00p ET
Ervin J. Nutter Center
1:00p ET
TBD TBD -
Veterans Memorial Coliseum
1:00p ET
TBD TBD -
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter
2:00p ET
Rose Hill Gym
2:00p ET ESP3
Chase Family Arena
2:00p ET
TD Bank Sports Center
2:00p ET ESP3
Island Federal Credit Union Arena
2:00p ET ESP3
Events Center
2:00p ET ESP3
Costello Athletic Center
2:00p ET
Rothman Center
2:00p ET
Kirby Sports Center
2:00p ET
Hawkins Arena
2:00p ET ESPU
TBD TBD -
HP Field House
2:30p ET ESP3
TBD TBD -
Titan Gym
3:00p ET
Winfield Dunn Center
3:00p ET
Knapp Center
3:00p ET
Humphrey Coliseum
3:00p ET
Gallagher-Iba Arena
3:00p ET
Sanford Pentagon
3:00p ET
Save Mart Center
3:00p ET
Fant-Ewing Coliseum
3:00p ET
Willett Hall
3:00p ET
Show Me Center
3:00p ET
William R. Johnson Coliseum
3:00p ET
Frost Arena
3:00p ET
Pete Hanna Center
3:00p ET
TBD TBD -
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter
3:00p ET
TBD TBD -
Veterans Memorial Coliseum
3:30p ET
Ervin J. Nutter Center
4:00p ET ESP3
Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum
4:00p ET FS1
Crisler Center
4:00p ET ESP3
USF Sun Dome
4:00p ET
Bartow Arena
4:00p ET PACN
Coors Events Center
4:00p ET
John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center
4:00p ET
Jack Stephens Center
4:00p ET
Henderson Center
4:00p ET
Case Gym
4:05p ET
Mitchell Center
4:30p ET
Convocation Center
4:30p ET
Kimmel Arena
5:00p ET NBCS
Tom Gola Arena
5:00p ET
Skyhawk Arena
5:00p ET ESPU
TBD TBD -
Titan Gym
6:00p ET SECN
Rupp Arena
6:00p ET ESP3
Alico Arena
6:00p ET
Arena-Auditorium
6:00p ET
Spanos Center
6:00p ET PACN
Pauley Pavilion
6:00p ET
Chace Athletic Center
7:00p ET
Winthrop Coliseum
7:00p ET ESP3
TBD TBD -
HP Field House
7:00p ET ESPU
TBD TBD -
Veterans Memorial Coliseum
8:00p ET PACN
Alaska Airlines Arena
8:30p ET ESPN
TBD TBD -
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter
9:00p ET
Dahlberg Arena
9:30p ET ESP2
HP Field House
9:30p ET ESP3
TBD TBD -
Titan Gym
9:30p ET ESPU
TBD TBD -
Veterans Memorial Coliseum
10:00p ET PACN
Galen Center
10:30p ET ESPN
TBD TBD -
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter
Monday, November 27
12:00a ET ESP2
TBD TBD -
Titan Gym
6:00p ET
SECU Arena
7:00p ET ESPU
BB&T Arena
7:00p ET
A.J. Palumbo Center
7:00p ET
Constant Convocation Center
7:00p ET ESP2
Carrier Dome
7:00p ET
Vines Center
7:00p ET
OceanFirst Bank Center
7:00p ET
Bob Carpenter Center Acierno Arena
7:00p ET
Gallagher Center
7:00p ET
Knott Arena
7:00p ET CBSS
FIU Arena
7:00p ET
Hampton Convocation Center
7:30p ET
Curb Event Center
8:00p ET FS1
BMO Harris Bradley Center
8:00p ET ESP3
College Park Center
8:00p ET
Trojan Arena
8:00p ET ESP3
Mabee Center
8:00p ET
Resch Center
8:00p ET
Farris Center
8:00p ET
David R. Stopher Gym
8:00p ET
The Super Pit
9:00p ET ESP2
John Paul Jones Arena
9:00p ET
Don Haskins Center
10:00p ET
KeyArena
Tuesday, November 28
12:00a ET
Stan Sheriff Center
3:30p ET
FAU Arena
6:30p ET FS1
Cintas Center
7:00p ET
John E. Worthen Arena
7:00p ET ESP2
McCamish Pavilion
7:00p ET STAD
Dale F. Halton Arena
7:00p ET
Convocation Center
7:00p ET ESP3
Petersen Events Center
7:00p ET STAD
Thomas M. Ryan Center
7:00p ET ESPU
Louis Brown Athletic Center
7:00p ET
Stuart Siegel Center
7:00p ET ESP3
Wellness and Events Center
7:00p ET
James A. Rhodes Arena
7:00p ET
Ross E. Templeton P.E. Center
7:00p ET
Edward Leede Arena
7:00p ET
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
7:00p ET
Smith-Hammond-Middleton Center
7:30p ET
Buccaneer Fieldhouse
7:30p ET
Show Me Center
7:30p ET ESP3
Johnson Coliseum
8:00p ET ESPN
Mackey Arena
8:00p ET
Allen Fieldhouse
8:00p ET
The Pavilion at Ole Miss
8:00p ET ESP3
Moody Coliseum
8:00p ET
Chaifetz Arena
8:00p ET ESP3
JQH Arena
8:00p ET ESP3
Donald Reynolds Center
8:00p ET ESP3
Athletics-Recreation Center
8:00p ET SECN
Memorial Gym
8:00p ET
Charles Koch Arena
8:00p ET
Cajun Dome
8:00p ET
Fant-Ewing Coliseum
8:00p ET
Betty Engelstad Sioux Center
8:00p ET ESP3
Western Hall
8:00p ET
CFSB Center
8:00p ET
Gentry Center
8:00p ET
Sharp Gymnasium
8:00p ET
University Center
8:30p ET
Capital One Arena
8:30p ET ESP3
William R. Johnson Coliseum
9:00p ET ESP2
Cassell Coliseum
9:00p ET ESPU
Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum
9:00p ET
Taco Bell Arena
9:00p ET PACN
Alaska Airlines Arena
10:00p ET
War Memorial Gymnasium
10:30p ET
Albert Gersten Pavilion
11:00p ET PACN
Haas Pavilion