Friday November 14

Time (ET)

Visiting Team

Home Team

Television

11:00 am Florida Atlantic Owls UCF Knights
11:00 am Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers Maryland Terrapins
11:00 am Oakland Golden Grizzlies Miami (FL) Hurricanes
11:00 am NJIT Highlanders New Hampshire Wildcats
11:00 am Princeton Tigers Pittsburgh Panthers
11:30 am Kent State-Tuscarawas Golden Flash Eastern Michigan Eagles
11:30 am Iona Gaels Fordham Lady Rams
11:30 am Marshall Thundering Herd Rhode Island Rams
12:00 pm Nicholls Lady Colonels Arkansas Lady Razorbacks
12:00 pm UNCG Spartans Clemson Lady Tigers
12:00 pm Eastern University Eagles UMBC Retrievers
12:00 pm Grambling State Lady Tigers Ole Miss Lady Rebels
12:00 pm Boston University Terriers Northeastern Huskies
12:00 pm Loyola Marymount Lions Oklahoma State Cowgirls
12:00 pm Towson Tigers Penn State Lady Lions
12:00 pm Rider Broncs Seton Hall Pirates
12:00 pm William Carey Crusaders Southern Miss Lady Golden Eagles
12:00 pm Georgia Southern Lady Eagles Lipscomb Lady Bisons
12:30 pm UALR Trojans LSU Tigers
1:00 pm UCLA Bruins James Madison Dukes
1:00 pm Kent State Golden Flashes North Dakota State Bison
2:00 pm Fairfield Stags East Carolina Lady Pirates
2:00 pm Cal State-Stanislaus Warriors Pacific Tigers
3:00 pm Seattle Redhawks Long Beach State 49ers
3:00 pm Utah State Aggies Oregon Ducks
3:15 pm Jacksonville Dolphins Florida Gators
3:30 pm Northern Kentucky Norse Delaware State Hornets
4:00 pm IPFW Mastodons Illinois Fighting Illini
4:00 pm Howard Bison North Carolina Tar Heels
4:00 pm Providence Lady Friars Richmond Spiders
4:30 pm La Salle Explorers Temple Owls
4:30 pm New Mexico Lobos Texas-Pan American Lady Broncs
5:00 pm Siena Saints Buffalo Bulls
5:00 pm Pfeiffer Falcons Campbell Fighting Camels
5:00 pm North Carolina Pembroke Lady Braves Coastal Carolina Chanticleers
5:00 pm Anderson (SC) Trojans Elon Phoenix
5:00 pm Virginia Tech Hokies George Mason Patriots
5:00 pm Missouri State Bears Memphis Lady Tigers
5:00 pm Idaho Vandals CSUN Matadors
5:00 pm Sacramento State Hornets San Diego State Aztecs
5:00 pm Louisville Cardinals IUPUI Jaguars
5:30 pm Tennessee Tech Golden Eaglettes FIU Golden Panthers
5:30 pm Bethune-Cookman Wildcats Stetson Hatters
6:00 pm Binghamton Bearcats Akron Zips
6:00 pm Bucknell Bison Bowling Green Falcons
6:00 pm Davidson Wildcats Furman Lady Paladins
6:00 pm Central Connecticut State Lady Blue Devils Hofstra Pride
6:00 pm Charlotte 49ers Liberty Lady Flames
6:00 pm Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets Loyola Chicago Ramblers
6:00 pm Ohio Bobcats Murray State Lady Racers
6:00 pm West Alabama Tigers New Orleans Privateers
6:00 pm Navy Midshipmen North Carolina A&T Lady Aggies
6:00 pm Massachusetts-Lowell River Hawks Notre Dame Fighting Irish
6:00 pm Allen Yellow Jackets South Carolina State Lady Bulldogs
6:00 pm Missouri Valley Vikings UT Arlington Mavericks
6:00 pm Butler Bulldogs Valparaiso Crusaders
6:00 pm Morehead State Lady Eagles Norfolk State Spartanettes
6:30 pm Florida A&M Rattlerettes Alabama Crimson Tide
6:30 pm Stillman Tigers Alabama State Hornets
6:30 pm Mobile Rams Southern University Jaguars
6:30 pm SIUE Cougars Kansas State Wildcats
6:30 pm Jacksonville State Gamecocks Texas Tech Lady Raiders
6:30 pm Eastern Washington Eagles Utah Valley Wolverines
7:00 pm Middle Tennessee Lady Raiders Arizona State Sun Devils
7:00 pm Troy Trojans Auburn Tigers
7:00 pm Wright State Raiders Austin Peay Lady Govs
7:00 pm Purdue Boilermakers Ball State Cardinals
7:00 pm Oral Roberts Golden Eagles Baylor Bears
7:00 pm Toledo Rockets Cleveland State Vikings
7:00 pm Hartford Hawks Cornell Big Red
7:00 pm UAB Blazers Florida State Seminoles
7:00 pm Maryland Eastern Shore Lady Hawks Georgetown Hoyas
7:00 pm Morgan State Lady Bears Georgia Bulldogs
7:00 pm Saint Louis Billikens Indiana State Sycamores
7:00 pm USC Upstate Spartans Iowa Hawkeyes
7:00 pm Appalachian State Mountaineers Kentucky Wildcats
7:00 pm Delaware Fightin' Blue Hens Lafayette Leopards
7:00 pm Fairleigh Dickinson Lady Knights Manhattan Lady Jaspers
7:00 pm Detroit Titans Michigan Wolverines
7:00 pm East Tennessee State Lady Buccaneers UNC Asheville Bulldogs
7:00 pm Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Islanders UNLV Rebels
7:00 pm Tennessee State Lady Tigers North Carolina State Wolfpack
7:00 pm Illinois State Redbirds Northern Illinois Huskies
7:00 pm Presbyterian Blue Hose Old Dominion Lady Monarchs
7:00 pm Portland Pilots Oregon State Beavers
7:00 pm Prairie View A&M Lady Panthers Rice Owls
7:00 pm Saint Joseph's Hawks Rutgers Scarlet Knights
7:00 pm Northern Colorado Bears SMU Mustangs
7:00 pm Canisius Golden Griffins St. Bonaventure Bonnies
7:00 pm Penn Quakers Tennessee Lady Volunteers
7:00 pm San Jose State Spartans Utah Utes
7:00 pm Wagner Seahawks VCU Lady Rams
7:00 pm Ohio State Buckeyes Virginia Cavaliers
7:00 pm North Carolina Central Eagles Western Carolina Lady Catamounts
7:00 pm Loyola Maryland Greyhounds William & Mary Tribe
7:00 pm Columbia College Koalas Savannah State Tigers
7:00 pm St. Francis Brooklyn Terriers Albany Great Danes
7:00 pm Texas Wesleyan Rams Incarnate Word Crusaders
7:00 pm Charleston Cougars Kennesaw State Owls
7:00 pm George Washington Colonials FGCU Eagles
7:00 pm Maine Black Bears Bryant Bulldogs
7:30 pm Texas A&M Aggies DePaul Blue Demons
7:30 pm UC Irvine Anteaters Northern Arizona Lumberjacks
7:30 pm LeTourneau Yellow Jackets Northwestern State Lady Demons
7:30 pm Alabama A&M Bulldogs Southeast Missouri State Redhawks
7:30 pm Southern Illinois Salukis UT Martin Skyhawks
7:30 pm Villanova Wildcats Chattanooga Lady Mocs
7:30 pm New Mexico State Aggies UTEP Miners
8:00 pm Bradley Braves UIC Flames
8:00 pm Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns Lamar Lady Cardinals
8:00 pm Louisiana College Wildcats McNeese State Cowgirls
8:00 pm Southeastern Louisiana Lady Lions Minnesota Golden Gophers
8:00 pm Houston Cougars North Texas Mean Green
8:00 pm Washington Huskies Oklahoma Sooners
8:00 pm Houston Baptist Huskies TCU Horned Frogs
8:00 pm Mississippi Valley State Devilettes Tulane Green Wave
8:00 pm UNI Panthers Tulsa Golden Hurricane
8:00 pm Belmont Bruins Vanderbilt Commodores
8:00 pm Central Arkansas Bears Western Kentucky Lady Toppers
8:00 pm Santa Clara Broncos UC Riverside Highlanders
8:05 pm Jackson State Tigerettes Arkansas State Red Wolves
8:05 pm Northwestern Wildcats Chicago State Cougars
8:05 pm South Dakota Coyotes Drake Bulldogs
8:30 pm Boston College Eagles Stanford Cardinal
8:30 pm Massachusetts Minutewomen Western Michigan Broncos
9:00 pm Montana State Bobcats Boise State Broncos
9:00 pm Hawaii Rainbow Wahine Colorado State Rams
9:00 pm Mercer Bears Mississippi State Lady Bulldogs
9:00 pm Montana-Western Bulldogs Weber State Wildcats
9:00 pm BYU Cougars South Dakota State Jackrabbits
9:30 pm UC Santa Barbara Gauchos Nevada Wolf Pack
10:00 pm Connecticut Huskies UC Davis Aggies
10:00 pm Columbia Lions San Francisco Lady Dons
10:00 pm Dayton Flyers Washington State Cougars
10:00 pm Air Force Falcons Bakersfield Roadrunners

Saturday November 15

Time (ET)

Visiting Team

Home Team

Television

11:00 am Niagara Purple Eagles Youngstown State Penguins
12:00 pm Pepperdine Waves Nebraska Cornhuskers
12:30 pm Fairfield Stags Marshall Thundering Herd
1:00 pm Gallaudet University Bison Winthrop Eagles
1:00 pm Delaware State Hornets Binghamton Bearcats
2:00 pm UAPB Golden Lionettes Cincinnati Bearcats
2:00 pm Colgate Raiders Harvard Crimson
2:00 pm Gardner-Webb Runnin' Bulldogs Indiana Hoosiers
2:00 pm Green Bay Phoenix Marquette Golden Eagles
2:00 pm William Carey Crusaders Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks
2:00 pm Texas A&M-International Dustdevils Texas State Bobcats
2:00 pm Brown Bears Vermont Catamounts
2:00 pm Longwood Lancers Wake Forest Demon Deacons
2:00 pm Wofford Lady Terriers Xavier Musketeers
2:00 pm St. John's Red Storm Yale Bulldogs
2:00 pm Brevard College Lady Tornadoes High Point Panthers
2:00 pm Army Black Knights Quinnipiac Bobcats
3:00 pm UMKC Kangaroos Eastern Illinois Panthers
3:00 pm Western Illinois Leathernecks Missouri Tigers
3:00 pm East Carolina Lady Pirates Rhode Island Rams
3:00 pm UTSA Roadrunners Texas Longhorns
3:00 pm Creighton Bluejays Wichita State Shockers
3:00 pm Alcorn State Lady Braves Omaha Mavericks
3:30 pm Northern Kentucky Norse Akron Zips
4:00 pm Villanova Wildcats South Florida Bulls
4:30 pm Sam Houston State Bearkats LSU Tigers
5:00 pm Texas A&M Aggies New Mexico Lobos
5:00 pm Bristol University Bears Utah Valley Wolverines
5:30 pm Trinity Baptist Eagles Charleston Southern Buccaneers
6:00 pm Wayland Baptist Pioneers Abilene Christian Wildcats
7:00 pm Lehigh Mountain Hawks Monmouth Hawks
7:00 pm Georgia State Lady Panthers North Florida Ospreys
7:00 pm USC Trojans South Carolina Gamecocks
7:00 pm Saint Peter's Peahens Stony Brook Seawolves
7:00 pm Eastern Kentucky Colonels West Virginia Mountaineers
7:30 pm Texas-Pan American Lady Broncs DePaul Blue Demons
8:00 pm North Dakota Colorado Buffaloes
8:30 pm Louisiana Tech Lady Techsters Stephen F. Austin Ladyjacks
9:00 pm Cal State San Marcos Cougars San Diego Toreros

Sunday November 16

Time (ET)

Visiting Team

Home Team

Television

12:00 pm Marygrove College Mustangs Detroit Titans
12:00 pm Fordham Lady Rams Syracuse Orange
12:00 pm Maryland Eastern Shore Lady Hawks Virginia Tech Hokies
1:00 pm Indiana State Sycamores Butler Bulldogs
1:00 pm Massachusetts Minutewomen Central Michigan Chippewas
1:00 pm TCU Horned Frogs Georgia Bulldogs
1:00 pm LIU Brooklyn Blackbirds Maine Black Bears
1:00 pm Presbyterian Blue Hose VCU Lady Rams
1:00 pm Radford Highlanders Virginia Cavaliers
1:30 pm USC Upstate Spartans Iowa State Cyclones
2:00 pm Savannah State Tigers Arkansas Lady Razorbacks
2:00 pm UNCG Spartans Charleston Cougars
2:00 pm Troy Trojans Clemson Lady Tigers
2:00 pm Pfeiffer Falcons Coastal Carolina Chanticleers
2:00 pm NJIT Highlanders Dartmouth Big Green
2:00 pm Marist Red Foxes Delaware Fightin' Blue Hens
2:00 pm Cornell Big Red Drexel Lady Dragons
2:00 pm Princeton Tigers Duquesne Lady Dukes
2:00 pm Austin Peay Lady Govs Evansville Lady Aces
2:00 pm Navy Midshipmen Elon Phoenix
2:00 pm Morgan State Lady Bears Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
2:00 pm Manhattan Lady Jaspers Holy Cross Crusaders
2:00 pm Sacred Heart Pioneers Iona Gaels
2:00 pm St. Bonaventure Bonnies James Madison Dukes
2:00 pm UT Martin Skyhawks Louisville Cardinals
2:00 pm Wagner Seahawks Maryland Terrapins
2:00 pm Bucknell Bison Michigan Wolverines
2:00 pm Eastern Michigan Eagles Michigan State Spartans
2:00 pm North Carolina Pembroke Lady Braves UNCW Seahawks
2:00 pm Coppin State Lady Eagles North Carolina State Wolfpack
2:00 pm UCLA Bruins North Carolina Tar Heels
2:00 pm Saint Francis U Red Flash Ohio State Buckeyes
2:00 pm Albany Great Danes Penn State Lady Lions
2:00 pm Georgetown Hoyas Richmond Spiders
2:00 pm South Florida Bulls Chattanooga Lady Mocs
3:00 pm Florida Atlantic Owls Bethune-Cookman Wildcats
3:00 pm Hawaii Rainbow Wahine Denver Pioneer Women
3:00 pm Robert Morris Colonials Iowa Hawkeyes
3:00 pm South Dakota Coyotes Kansas Jayhawks
3:00 pm Tulane Green Wave McNeese State Cowgirls
3:00 pm Mississippi Valley State Devilettes Ole Miss Lady Rebels
3:00 pm Hampton Pirates Northwestern Wildcats
3:00 pm UTEP Miners SMU Mustangs
3:00 pm Texas-Pan American Lady Broncs Texas A&M Aggies
3:00 pm Wright State Raiders Lipscomb Lady Bisons
3:00 pm Milwaukee Panthers North Dakota State Bison
3:30 pm Morehead State Lady Eagles George Mason Patriots
4:00 pm Montana State Bobcats Cal State Fullerton Titans
4:00 pm UC Irvine Anteaters Grand Canyon Antelopes
4:00 pm Alabama A&M Bulldogs Murray State Lady Racers
4:00 pm Western New Mexico Mustangs Northern Arizona Lumberjacks
4:00 pm Boston College Eagles Saint Mary's Gaels
4:00 pm Houston Baptist Huskies UT Arlington Mavericks
4:00 pm Idaho State Bengals Washington State Cougars
5:00 pm Cal Poly Mustangs Fresno State Bulldogs
5:00 pm Dayton Flyers Gonzaga Bulldogs
5:00 pm Loyola Maryland Greyhounds UMBC Retrievers
5:00 pm Samford Bulldogs Memphis Lady Tigers
5:00 pm Sacramento State Hornets CSUN Matadors
5:00 pm Utah State Aggies Oregon State Beavers
5:00 pm Long Beach State 49ers San Diego State Aztecs
5:00 pm Sonoma State Cossacks San Francisco Lady Dons
5:00 pm Illinois State Redbirds Wisconsin Badgers
5:30 pm New Mexico Lobos DePaul Blue Demons
6:00 pm North Alabama Lions Belmont Bruins
6:00 pm Alcorn State Lady Braves Nebraska Cornhuskers
6:30 pm Columbia Lions San Jose State Spartans
7:00 pm Arkansas State Red Wolves Mississippi State Lady Bulldogs
7:00 pm Texas Southern Lady Tigers Oklahoma State Cowgirls
7:00 pm California Golden Bears Pacific Tigers
8:00 pm Duke Blue Devils Alabama Crimson Tide
8:00 pm Portland State Vikings Seattle Redhawks
9:00 pm San Francisco State Gators Santa Clara Broncos
Apr 2013
SMTWTFS
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        
Nov Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr

Team Schedule/Result:
Advertisement