Wimbledon — Ladies' draw | Gentlemen's draw

Final rounds
Quarterfinals
Semifinals
Final
Semifinals
Quarterfinals
 
 
 
 
 
1 Novak DJOKOVIC
 
 
 
7 David FERRER
31 Florian MAYER
 
3 FEDERER
 
4 Andy MURRAY
 
 
4 MURRAY
 
 
 
1 DJOKOVIC
 
4 MURRAY
 
 
3 FEDERER
 
5 TSONGA
 
 
 
 
 
 
3 Roger FEDERER
 
Champion
 
5 Jo-Wilfried TSONGA
26 Mikhail YOUZHNY
 
3 FEDERER
 
27 Philipp KOHLSCHREIBER
NOVAK DJOKOVIC'S quarter
First round
Second round
Third round
Fourth round
Quarterfinals
1 Novak DJOKOVIC
 
 
 
 
Juan Carlos FERRERO
1 DJOKOVIC
 
 
 
Ryan HARRISON
HARRISON
 
 
 
Yen-Hsun LU
 
1 DJOKOVIC
 
 
Benjamin BECKER
 
28 STEPANEK
 
 
James BLAKE
BECKER
 
 
 
Sergiy STAKHOVSKY
28 STEPANEK
 
 
 
28 Radek STEPANEK
 
 
1 DJOKOVIC
 
24 Marcel GRANOLLERS
 
 
TROICKI
 
Viktor TROICKI
TROICKI
 
 
 
Martin KLIZAN
KLIZAN
 
 
 
Juan Ignacio CHELA
 
TROICKI
 
 
Jeremy CHARDY
 
16 MONACO
 
 
Filippo VOLANDRI
CHARDY
 
 
 
Leonardo MAYER
16 MONACO
 
 
 
16 Juan MONACO
 
 
 
1 DJOKOVIC
12 Nicolas ALMAGRO
 
 
 
Click here for final rounds
Olivier ROCHUS
12 ALMAGRO
 
 
31 MAYER
Guillaume RUFIN
RUFIN
 
 
 
Steve DARCIS
 
12 ALMAGRO
 
 
Carlos BERLOCQ
 
18 GASQUET
 
 
Ruben BEMELMANS
BEMELMANS
 
 
 
Thomas KAMKE
18 GASQUET
 
 
 
18 Richard GASQUET
 
 
18 GASQUET
 
31 Florian MAYER
 
 
31 MAYER
 
Dmitry TURSUNOV
31 MAYER
 
 
 
Phillipp PETZSCHNER
PETZSCHNER
 
 
 
Blaz KAVCIC
 
31 MAYER
 
 
Simone BOLELLI
 
JANOWICZ
 
 
Jerzy JANOWICZ
JANOWICZ
 
 
 
Ernests GULBIS
GULBIS
 
 
 
6 Tomas BERDYCH
 
 
 
 
ROGER FEDERER'S quarter
First round
Second round
Third round
Fourth round
Quarterfinals
3 Roger FEDERER
 
 
 
 
Albert RAMOS
3 FEDERER
 
 
 
Fabio FOGNINI
FOGNINI
 
 
 
Michael LLODRA
 
3 FEDERER
 
 
A. MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS
 
29 BENNETEAU
 
 
Michael RUSSELL
RUSSELL
 
 
 
Gilles MULLER
29 BENNETEAU
 
 
 
29 Julien BENNETEAU
 
 
3 FEDERER
 
17 Fernando VERDASCO
 
 
MALISSE
 
Jimmy WANG
17 VERDASCO
 
 
 
Grega ZEMLJA
ZEMLJA
 
 
 
Josh GOODALL
 
17 VERDASCO
 
 
Xavier MALISSE
 
MALISSE
 
 
Marinko MATOSEVIC
MALISSE
 
 
 
Paul-Henri MATHIEU
13 SIMON
 
 
 
13 Gilles SIMON
 
 
 
3 FEDERER
11 John ISNER
 
 
 
Click here for final rounds
Alejandro FALLA
FALLA
 
 
26 YOUZHNY
Paolo LORENZI
MAHUT
 
 
 
Nicolas MAHUT
 
FALLA
 
 
Igor ANDREEV
 
ISTOMIN
 
 
Oliver GOLDING
ANDREEV
 
 
 
Denis ISTOMIN
ISTOMIN
 
 
 
23 Andreas SEPPI
 
 
ISTOMIN
 
26 Mikhail YOUZHNY
 
 
26 YOUZHNY
 
Donald YOUNG
26 YOUZHNY
 
 
 
Inigo CERVANTES
CERVANTES
 
 
 
Flavio CIPOLLA
 
26 YOUZHNY
 
 
Ryan SWEETING
 
8 TIPSAREVIC
 
 
Potito STARACE
SWEETING
 
 
 
David NALBANDIAN
8 TIPSAREVIC
 
 
 
8 Janko TIPSAREVIC
 
 
 
 
ANDY MURRAY'S quarter
First round
Second round
Third round
Fourth round
Quarterfinals
7 David FERRER
 
 
 
 
Dustin BROWN
7 FERRER
 
 
 
Kenny DE SCHEPPER
DE SCHEPPER
 
 
 
Matthias BACHINGER
 
7 FERRER
 
 
Wayne ODESNIK
 
30 RODDICK
 
 
Bjorn PHAU
PHAU
 
 
 
Jamie BAKER
30 RODDICK
 
 
 
30 Andy RODDICK
 
 
7 FERRER
 
19 Kei NISHIKORI
 
 
9 DEL POTRO
 
Mikhail KUKUSHKIN
19 NISHIKORI
 
 
 
Andrei KUZNETSOV
SERRA
 
 
 
Florent SERRA
 
19 NISHIKORI
 
 
Go SOEDA
 
9 DEL POTRO
 
 
Igor KUNITSYN
SOEDA
 
 
 
Robin HAASE
9 DEL POTRO
 
 
 
9 Juan Martin DEL POTRO
 
 
 
7 FERRER
16 Marin CILIC
 
 
 
Click here for final rounds
Cedrik-Marcel STEBE
16 CILIC
 
 
4 MURRAY
Tatsuma ITO
KUBOT
 
 
 
Lukasz KUBOT
 
16 CILIC
 
 
Vasek POSPISIL
 
QUERREY
 
 
Sam QUERREY
QUERREY
 
 
 
Santiago GIRALDO
21 RAONIC
 
 
 
21 Milos RAONIC
 
 
16 CILIC
 
32 Kevin ANDERSON
 
 
4 MURRAY
 
Grigor DIMITROV
DIMITROV
 
 
 
Albert MONTANES
BAGHDATIS
 
 
 
Marcos BAGHDATIS
 
BAGHDATIS
 
 
Ivo KARLOVIC
 
4 MURRAY
 
 
Dudi SELA
KARLOVIC
 
 
 
Nikolay DAVYDENKO
4 MURRAY
 
 
 
4 Andy MURRAY
 
 
 
 
Rafael Nadal's quarter
First round
Second round
Third round
Fourth round
Quarterfinals
5 Jo-Wilfried TSONGA
 
 
 
 
Lleyton HEWITT
5 TSONGA
 
 
 
Edouard ROGER-VASSELIN
GARCIA-LOPEZ
 
 
 
Guillermo GARCIA-LOPEZ
 
5 TSONGA
 
 
Lukas LACKO
 
LACKO
 
 
Adrian UNGUR
LACKO
 
 
 
Jugen MELZER
MELZER
 
 
 
25 Stanislas WAWRINKA
 
 
5 TSONGA
 
20 Bernard TOMIC
 
 
10 FISH
 
David GOFFIN
GOFFIN
 
 
 
Jesse LEVINE
LEVINE
 
 
 
Karol BECK
 
GOFFIN
 
 
James WARD
 
10 FISH
 
 
Pablo ANDUJAR
WARD
 
 
 
Ruben RAMIREZ HIDALGO
10 FISH
 
 
 
10 Mardy FISH
 
 
 
5 TSONGA
14 Feliciano LOPEZ
 
 
 
Click here for final rounds
Jarkko NIEMINEN
NIEMINEN
 
 
27 KOHLSCHREIBER
Brian BAKER
BAKER
 
 
 
Rui MACHADO
 
BAKER
 
 
Matthew EBDEN
 
PAIRE
 
 
Benoit PAIRE
PAIRE
 
 
 
Alex BOGOMOLOV JR.
22 DOLGOPOLOV
 
 
 
22 Alexandr DOLGOPOLOV
 
 
BAKER
 
27 Philipp KOHLSCHREIBER
 
 
27 KOHLSCHREIBER
 
Tommy HAAS
27 KOHLSCHREIBER
 
 
 
Jurgen ZOPP
JAZIRI
 
 
 
Malek JAZIRI
 
27 KOHLSCHREIBER
 
 
Lukas ROSOL
 
ROSOL
 
 
Ivan DODIG
ROSOL
 
 
 
Thomaz BELLUCCI
2 NADAL
 
 
 
2 RAFAEL NADAL
 
 
 
 
Advertisement