NBA TEAM STATS

NBA Team Sortable Stats

TEAM STEAL LEADERS

RK

TEAM

GP

STL

STL/G

TO

TOPG

PF

STL/TO

STL/PF

1Trail Blazers3113.673611.322.30.100.05
2Wizards3165.334414.021.30.120.08
3Mavericks3186.003711.726.30.160.08
4Celtics3196.334013.324.70.160.09
5Rockets3206.673912.724.30.170.09
6Grizzlies3206.67216.319.70.320.11
7Clippers3217.004112.718.70.170.13
8Nets3227.334816.019.00.150.13
9Cavaliers3227.334213.721.00.170.12
10Raptors3258.333210.325.30.260.11
11Spurs3268.673712.022.70.230.13
12Warriors4297.254912.019.80.150.09
13Pelicans4307.505413.023.80.140.08
14Bulls4317.758018.520.00.100.10
15Hawks33311.003912.320.00.280.18
16Bucks45213.004410.521.50.300.15
Advertisement