NBA TEAM STATS

NBA Team Sortable Stats

TEAM STEAL LEADERS

RK

TEAM

GP

STL

STL/G

TO

TOPG

PF

STL/TO

STL/PF

1Trail Blazers5173.405811.220.60.060.03
2Celtics4215.255413.526.80.100.05
3Pelicans4307.505413.023.80.140.08
4Raptors4307.504811.825.00.160.08
5Mavericks5357.007113.627.20.100.05
6Spurs7436.148511.924.90.070.04
7Nets6457.508614.019.00.090.07
8Bucks66510.837912.821.20.140.09
9Wizards10717.1014513.520.00.050.04
10Bulls12867.1716812.518.80.040.03
11Grizzlies11958.6412110.519.40.070.04
12Clippers141208.5718412.424.80.050.02
13Cavaliers201266.3025911.720.90.020.02
14Hawks161368.5020312.119.70.040.03
15Rockets171428.3526314.823.40.030.02
16Warriors211688.0030714.122.40.030.02