NBA TEAM STATS

NBA Team Sortable Stats

TEAM STEAL LEADERS

RK

TEAM

GP

STL

STL/G

TO

TOPG

PF

STL/TO

STL/PF

1Bobcats4174.35614.020.30.080.05
2Bulls5255.06312.622.00.080.05
3Rockets6366.07712.826.00.080.04
4Raptors7395.69814.025.90.060.03
5Hawks7466.69012.920.90.070.05
6Mavericks7466.67610.920.30.090.05
7Warriors7497.011816.925.30.060.04
8Grizzlies7639.07510.720.90.120.06
9Trail Blazers11655.914713.422.50.040.02
10Wizards11827.513512.322.30.060.03
11Nets12836.914011.722.30.050.03
12Thunder191206.328214.823.00.020.01
13Clippers131229.416212.524.30.060.03
14Pacers191347.124112.720.70.030.02
15Heat201477.422411.220.70.030.02
16Spurs231878.127612.019.80.030.02
Advertisement