NBA TEAM STATS

NBA Team Sortable Stats

TEAM SCORING LEADERS

Field Goals

Free Throws

3 Pointers

RK

TEAM

GP

PTS

FGM

FGA

FG%

FTM

FTA

FT%

3PM

3PA

3PT%

1Celtics4379139331.42079102.7752286.256
2Raptors4385147353.4166185.71830100.300
3Bucks6531205529.38888125.70433109.303
4Cavaliers5508174401.434114145.78646148.311
5Mavericks5550208460.45296126.76238122.311
6Pelicans4403152338.4507289.8092785.318
7Rockets6672238513.464139208.66857164.348
8Clippers8838312665.469152231.65862178.348
9Grizzlies7686256581.441143169.8463189.348
10Trail Blazers5469167418.40089108.82446131.351
11Hawks8815304705.431117147.79690256.352
12Nets6578217499.43593125.74451144.354
13Spurs7724268597.449121178.68067183.366
14Warriors6626227501.453106149.71166178.371
15Bulls7704259581.446109154.70877186.414
16Wizards6635231501.461109150.72764144.444
Advertisement