NBA TEAM STATS

NBA Team Sortable Stats

TEAM REBOUND LEADERS

Rebounds

RK

TEAM

GP

OFF

DEF

Team

REB

1Heat8262723975683024
2Bucks8297123997103370
3Nets8272124076563128
4Knicks8287024376373307
5Jazz8290424776553381
6Pelicans8293324866213419
7Celtics8298025056873485
8Mavericks8284025145373354
9Pistons82119625257793721
10Grizzlies8295025266843476
11Raptors8293525526893487
1276ers8294925567503505
13Hawks8271325656613278
14Wizards8288625736513459
15Suns8292826016563529
16Lakers8274526206353365
17Cavaliers8298926297333618
18Timberwolves82102526447383669
19Magic8279426546283448
20Kings8299026567343646
21Clippers8285826687823526
22Bulls8293726837133620
23Nuggets82100927177613726
24Bobcats8277627247923500
25Thunder8288727816363668
26Trail Blazers82102227866403808
27Spurs8276227865293548
28Rockets8292027978113717
29Warriors8289628196343715
30Pacers8283428316843665
Advertisement