NBA TEAM STATS

NBA Team Sortable Stats

TEAM REBOUND LEADERS

Rebounds

RK

TEAM

GP

OFF

DEF

Team

REB

1Timberwolves253117142631025
2Heat27217744220961
376ers252767552401031
4Cavaliers252717612271032
5Lakers263077882291095
6Celtics242598002021059
7Pelicans263168052011121
8Nets252508072051057
9Wizards252698152161084
10Knicks293168242161140
11Raptors272938242401117
12Hawks262138332231046
13Jazz283108332271143
14Bucks282928342301126
15Rockets263258352611160
16Grizzlies262728452201117
17Clippers272288502181078
18Mavericks283178572031174
19Hornets272618612641122
20Pistons273388682481206
21Kings262928782791170
22Suns282928802041172
23Nuggets273458822661227
24Warriors252518881811139
25Bulls262818892481170
26Thunder273119122601223
27Pacers273159272401242
28Magic292629282121190
29Spurs282929752121267
30Trail Blazers283309852041315
Advertisement