NBA TEAM STATS

NBA Team Sortable Stats

TEAM REBOUND LEADERS

Rebounds

RK

TEAM

GP

OFF

DEF

Team

REB

1Jazz11321734
2Grizzlies11023633
3Mavericks1924633
4Knicks11424638
5Celtics1926735
676ers115271642
7Timberwolves119281147
8Thunder114291043
9Trail Blazers113291142
10Spurs1929238
11Wizards1729736
12Nets19301339
13Suns1931840
14Hawks11032842
15Heat11232444
16Bucks13321135
17Raptors11632948
18Hornets115351750
19Kings115351050
20Pacers114361250
21Pelicans12636962
22Bulls11037547
23Nuggets114371451
24Pistons18371445
25Warriors17371044
26Magic11640656
27Lakers223512674
28Rockets222602882
Advertisement