NBA TEAM STATS

NBA Team Sortable Stats

TEAM FIELD GOAL SHOOTING LEADERS

Total

RK

TEAM

GP

PTS

FGM

FGA

FG%

2PM

2PA

2PT%

PPS

ADJ FG%

1Bucks6531205529.3881724200.4101.00.419
2Raptors4385147353.4161172530.4621.10.459
3Trail Blazers5469167418.4001212870.4221.10.455
4Grizzlies111042393925.4253457710.4471.10.451
5Hawks1413695181196.4333898000.4861.10.487
6Celtics4379139331.4201172450.4781.10.453
7Bulls1211524211005.4193117100.4381.10.474
8Nets6578217499.4351663550.4681.20.486
9Pelicans4403152338.4501252530.4941.20.490
10Mavericks5550208460.4521703380.5031.20.493
11Wizards101011373845.4412796120.4561.20.497
12Spurs7724268597.4492014140.4861.20.505
13Cavaliers121187415959.4332966190.4781.20.495
14Warriors121231460986.4673276340.5161.20.534
15Clippers1415095531187.4664368310.5251.30.515
16Rockets1415415381184.4544047970.5071.30.511
Advertisement