NBA TEAM STATS

NBA Team Sortable Stats

TEAM FIELD GOAL SHOOTING LEADERS

Total

RK

TEAM

GP

PTS

FGM

FGA

FG%

2PM

2PA

2PT%

PPS

ADJ FG%

1Bobcats4368135301.4491042160.4811.20.500
2Bulls5450166393.4221342970.4511.10.463
3Rockets6672245550.4451963960.4951.20.490
4Hawks7647212551.3851333210.4141.20.456
5Mavericks7708274607.4512154500.4781.20.500
6Warriors7745268582.4602013980.5051.30.518
7Grizzlies7677257617.4172265100.4431.10.442
8Raptors7673229519.4411833720.4921.30.486
9Trail Blazers111147422965.4373357140.4691.20.482
10Wizards11994379877.4323176920.4581.10.468
11Nets121146417901.4633246290.5151.30.514
12Clippers1314145121110.4613937750.5071.30.515
13Pacers1917406391416.45150010500.4761.20.500
14Thunder1919476951546.45055211030.5001.30.496
15Heat2019457081443.4915229730.5361.30.555
16Spurs2324469141861.49171113650.5211.30.546
Advertisement