NBA TEAM STATS

NBA Team Sortable Stats

TEAM FIELD GOAL SHOOTING LEADERS

Total

RK

TEAM

GP

PTS

FGM

FGA

FG%

2PM

2PA

2PT%

PPS

ADJ FG%

1Hawks3278101259.390731680.4351.10.444
2Celtics3286106246.431871830.4751.20.470
3Nets3274103240.429831720.4831.10.471
4Cavaliers3315109242.450771530.5031.30.517
5Mavericks3335122274.445992060.4811.20.487
6Rockets3359125266.470961970.4871.30.524
7Clippers3287108255.424831850.4491.10.473
8Grizzlies3312113254.445982200.4451.20.474
9Trail Blazers327798249.394731760.4151.10.444
10Spurs3303116260.446881780.4941.20.500
11Raptors3291111271.410881960.4491.10.452
12Wizards3316117254.461891830.4861.20.516
13Bulls4397142321.442942050.4591.20.517
14Warriors4435157350.4491102260.4871.20.516
15Bucks4371144368.3911212940.4121.00.423
16Pelicans4403152338.4501252530.4941.20.490
Advertisement