NBA TEAM STATS

NBA Team Sortable Stats

TEAM FIELD GOAL SHOOTING LEADERS

Total

RK

TEAM

GP

PTS

FGM

FGA

FG%

2PM

2PA

2PT%

PPS

ADJ FG%

1Celtics4379139331.4201172450.4781.10.453
2Pelicans4403152337.4511252520.4961.20.491
3Raptors4385147353.4161172530.4621.10.459
4Mavericks5550208460.4521703380.5031.20.493
5Trail Blazers5469167418.4001212870.4221.10.455
6Nets6578217499.4351663550.4681.20.486
7Bucks6531205529.3881724200.4101.00.419
8Spurs7724268597.4492014140.4861.20.505
9Wizards101011373845.4412796120.4561.20.497
10Grizzlies111042393925.4253457710.4471.10.451
11Bulls1211524211005.4193117100.4381.10.474
12Clippers1415095531187.4664368310.5251.30.515
13Hawks1615685901369.4314459110.4881.10.484
14Rockets1718396351417.4484749490.4991.30.505
15Cavaliers2019806941654.42049910800.4621.20.479
16Warriors2121698021769.45356211280.4981.20.521