NBA TEAM STATS

NBA Team Sortable Stats

TEAM STEAL LEADERS

RK

TEAM

GP

STL

STL/G

TO

TOPG

PF

STL/TO

STL/PF

1Warriors11111.001515.021.00.730.52
2Rockets11111.001313.022.00.850.50
3Bucks11111.001313.023.00.850.48
4Bulls188.001919.021.00.420.38
5Pelicans188.001414.028.00.570.29
6Wizards166.001110.018.00.550.33
7Mavericks155.001717.028.00.290.18
8Raptors155.001212.021.00.420.24
Advertisement