NBA TEAM STATS

NBA Team Sortable Stats

TEAM STEAL LEADERS

RK

TEAM

GP

STL

STL/G

TO

TOPG

PF

STL/TO

STL/PF

1Rockets171428.3526314.823.40.030.02
2Hawks161368.5020312.119.70.040.03
3Warriors151218.0722914.721.70.040.02
4Clippers141208.5718412.424.80.050.02
5Grizzlies11958.6412110.519.40.070.04
6Bulls12867.1716812.518.80.040.03
7Cavaliers14815.7917211.520.40.030.02
8Wizards10717.1014513.520.00.050.04
9Bucks66510.837912.821.20.140.09
10Nets6457.508614.019.00.090.07
11Spurs7436.148511.924.90.070.04
12Mavericks5357.007113.627.20.100.05
13Pelicans4307.505413.023.80.140.08
14Raptors4307.504811.825.00.160.08
15Celtics4215.255413.526.80.100.05
16Trail Blazers5173.405811.220.60.060.03
Advertisement