NBA TEAM STATS

NBA Team Sortable Stats

TEAM REBOUND LEADERS

Rebounds

RK

TEAM

GP

OFF

DEF

Team

REB

1Trail Blazers82102227866403808
2Nuggets82100927177613726
3Pistons82119625257793721
4Rockets8292027978113717
5Warriors8289628196343715
6Timberwolves82102526447383669
7Thunder8288727816363668
8Pacers8283428316843665
9Kings8299026567343646
10Bulls8293726837133620
11Cavaliers8298926297333618
12Spurs8276227865293548
13Suns8292826016563529
14Clippers8285826687823526
1576ers8294925567503505
16Bobcats8277627247923500
17Raptors8293525526893487
18Celtics8298025056873485
19Grizzlies8295025266843476
20Wizards8288625736513459
21Magic8279426546283448
22Pelicans8293324866213419
23Jazz8290424776553381
24Bucks8297123997103370
25Lakers8274526206353365
26Mavericks8284025145373354
27Knicks8287024376373307
28Hawks8271325656613278
29Nets8272124076563128
30Heat8262723975683024
Advertisement