Copa Libertadores Schedules 

Select Month:
Wednesday, April 1, 2015
Group Stage
Final
San Lorenzo
São Paulo
Group  
FOXD
Pedro Bidegain
2015-4-1 San Lorenzo vs. São Paulo Pedro Bidegain
Final
Corinthians
Danubio
Group  
FOXD
Arena Corinthians
2015-4-1 Corinthians vs. Danubio Arena Corinthians
Tuesday, April 7, 2015
Group Stage
Final
Guarani
Racing Club
Group  
FOXD
Rogelio L. Liveres
2015-4-7 Guarani vs. Racing Club Rogelio L. Liveres
Final
Palestino
Zamora
Group  
Municipal de la Cisterna
2015-4-7 Palestino vs. Zamora Municipal de la Cisterna
Final
Atlas
Colo Colo
Group  
FOXD
Estadio Jalisco
2015-4-7 Atlas vs. Colo Colo Estadio Jalisco
Final
San José
Juan Aurich
Group  
Jesus Bermudez
2015-4-7 San José vs. Juan Aurich Jesus Bermudez
Wednesday, April 8, 2015
Group Stage
Final
Huracán
Universitario
Group  
Estadio Tomas Adolfo Duco
2015-4-8 Huracán vs. Universitario Estadio Tomas Adolfo Duco
Final
Deportivo Táchira
Sporting Cristal
Group  
FOXD
Estadio Polideportivo de Pueblo Nuevo
2015-4-8 Deportivo Táchira vs. Sporting Cristal Estadio Polideportivo de Pueblo Nuevo
Final
Cruzeiro
Mineros de Guayana
Group  
Mineirao
2015-4-8 Cruzeiro vs. Mineros de Guayana Mineirao
Final
Tigres
River Plate
Group  
FOXD
Est. Universitario
2015-4-8 Tigres vs. River Plate Est. Universitario
Thursday, April 9, 2015
Group Stage
Final
Estudiantes de La Plata
Atlético Nacional
Group  
FOXD
Jorge Luis Hirsch
2015-4-9 Estudiantes de La Plata vs. Atlético Nacional Jorge Luis Hirsch
Final
Libertad
Barcelona
Group  
Estadio Dr. Nicolas Leoz
2015-4-9 Libertad vs. Barcelona Estadio Dr. Nicolas Leoz
Final
Atlético Mineiro
Independiente SF
Group  
Estadio Independencia
2015-4-9 Atlético Mineiro vs. Independiente SF Estadio Independencia
Final
Montevideo Wanderers
Boca Juniors
Group  
FOXD
Parque Central
2015-4-9 Montevideo Wanderers vs. Boca Juniors Parque Central
Tuesday, April 14, 2015
Group Stage
Final
Huracán
Cruzeiro
Group  
FOXD
Estadio Tomas Adolfo Duco
2015-4-14 Huracán vs. Cruzeiro Estadio Tomas Adolfo Duco
Final
Universitario
Mineros de Guayana
Group  
Olimpico Patria
2015-4-14 Universitario vs. Mineros de Guayana Olimpico Patria
Final
Sporting Cristal
Guarani
Group  
Alberto Gallardo
2015-4-14 Sporting Cristal vs. Guarani Alberto Gallardo
Final
Racing Club
Deportivo Táchira
Group  
Estadio Presidente Peron
2015-4-14 Racing Club vs. Deportivo Táchira Estadio Presidente Peron
Wednesday, April 15, 2015
Group Stage
Final
The Strongest
Emelec
Group  
Hernando Siles
2015-4-15 The Strongest vs. Emelec Hernando Siles
Final
River Plate
San José
Group  
Antonio Vespucio Liberti
2015-4-15 River Plate vs. San José Antonio Vespucio Liberti
Final
Juan Aurich
Tigres
Group  
FOXD
Elias Aguirre
2015-4-15 Juan Aurich vs. Tigres Elias Aguirre
Final
Atlas
Atlético Mineiro
Group  
FOXD
Estadio Jalisco
2015-4-15 Atlas vs. Atlético Mineiro Estadio Jalisco
Final
Danubio
São Paulo
Group  
Centenario (Mntevdo)
2015-4-15 Danubio vs. São Paulo Centenario (Mntevdo)
Final
Colo Colo
Independiente SF
Group  
David Arellano
2015-4-15 Colo Colo vs. Independiente SF David Arellano
Thursday, April 16, 2015
Group Stage
Final
Boca Juniors
Palestino
Group  
FOXD
Alberto J. Armando
2015-4-16 Boca Juniors vs. Palestino Alberto J. Armando
Final
Zamora
Montevideo Wanderers
Group  
Estadio Agustin Tovar
2015-4-16 Zamora vs. Montevideo Wanderers Estadio Agustin Tovar
Final
Corinthians
San Lorenzo
Group  
FOXD
Arena Corinthians
2015-4-16 Corinthians vs. San Lorenzo Arena Corinthians
Final
Universidad de Chile
Internacional
Group  
Nacional
2015-4-16 Universidad de Chile vs. Internacional Nacional
Tuesday, April 21, 2015
Group Stage
Final
Cruzeiro
Universitario
Group  
Mineirao
2015-4-21 Cruzeiro vs. Universitario Mineirao
Final
Mineros de Guayana
Huracán
Group  
Polideportivo Cachamay
2015-4-21 Mineros de Guayana vs. Huracán Polideportivo Cachamay
Final
Barcelona
Estudiantes de La Plata
Group  
Monumental Banco Pichincha
2015-4-21 Barcelona vs. Estudiantes de La Plata Monumental Banco Pichincha
Final
Atlético Nacional
Libertad
Group  
FOXD
Atanasio Girardot
2015-4-21 Atlético Nacional vs. Libertad Atanasio Girardot
Wednesday, April 22, 2015
Group Stage
Final
Emelec
Universidad de Chile
Group  
George Capwell
2015-4-22 Emelec vs. Universidad de Chile George Capwell
Final
Internacional
The Strongest
Group  
Beira Rio
2015-4-22 Internacional vs. The Strongest Beira Rio
Final
Atlético Mineiro
Colo Colo
Group  
Estadio Independencia
2015-4-22 Atlético Mineiro vs. Colo Colo Estadio Independencia
Final
Independiente SF
Atlas
Group  
FOXD
El Campin
2015-4-22 Independiente SF vs. Atlas El Campin
Final
San Lorenzo
Danubio
Group  
Pedro Bidegain
2015-4-22 San Lorenzo vs. Danubio Pedro Bidegain
Final
São Paulo
Corinthians
Group  
Morumbi
2015-4-22 São Paulo vs. Corinthians Morumbi
Tuesday, April 28, 2015
Round of 16
Final
Universitario
Tigres
FOXD
Olimpico Patria
2015-4-28 Universitario vs. Tigres Olimpico Patria