Copa Libertadores Schedules 

Select Month:
Wednesday, April 1, 2015
Group Stage
1:00 PM ET
vs
Danubio
Group  
2015-4-1 vs. Danubio
9:00 PM ET
San Lorenzo
vs
São Paulo
Group  
Pedro Bidegain
2015-4-1 San Lorenzo vs. São Paulo Pedro Bidegain
Tuesday, April 7, 2015
Group Stage
1:00 PM ET
vs
Zamora
Group  
2015-4-7 vs. Zamora
6:00 PM ET
Guarani
vs
Racing Club
Group  
Rogelio L. Liveres
2015-4-7 Guarani vs. Racing Club Rogelio L. Liveres
9:15 PM ET
Atlas
vs
Colo Colo
Group  
Estadio Jalisco
2015-4-7 Atlas vs. Colo Colo Estadio Jalisco
9:15 PM ET
San José
vs
Juan Aurich
Group  
Jesus Bermudez
2015-4-7 San José vs. Juan Aurich Jesus Bermudez
Wednesday, April 8, 2015
Group Stage
1:00 PM ET
vs
Universitario
Group  
2015-4-8 vs. Universitario
1:00 PM ET
vs
Sporting Cristal
Group  
2015-4-8 vs. Sporting Cristal
9:00 PM ET
Cruzeiro
vs
Mineros de Guayana
Group  
Mineirao
2015-4-8 Cruzeiro vs. Mineros de Guayana Mineirao
9:00 PM ET
Tigres
vs
River Plate
Group  
Est. Universitario
2015-4-8 Tigres vs. River Plate Est. Universitario
Thursday, April 9, 2015
Group Stage
1:00 PM ET
vs
Atlético Nacional
Group  
2015-4-9 vs. Atlético Nacional
5:30 PM ET
Libertad
vs
Barcelona
Group  
Estadio Dr. Nicolas Leoz
2015-4-9 Libertad vs. Barcelona Estadio Dr. Nicolas Leoz
8:45 PM ET
Atlético Mineiro
vs
Independiente SF
Group  
Estadio Independencia
2015-4-9 Atlético Mineiro vs. Independiente SF Estadio Independencia
8:45 PM ET
Montevideo Wanderers
vs
Group  
Parque Central
2015-4-9 Montevideo Wanderers vs. Parque Central
Tuesday, April 14, 2015
Group Stage
1:00 PM ET
vs
Cruzeiro
Group  
2015-4-14 vs. Cruzeiro
1:00 PM ET
vs
Emelec
Group  
2015-4-14 vs. Emelec
6:00 PM ET
Universitario
vs
Mineros de Guayana
Group  
Olimpico Patria
2015-4-14 Universitario vs. Mineros de Guayana Olimpico Patria
8:15 PM ET
Sporting Cristal
vs
Guarani
Group  
Alberto Gallardo
2015-4-14 Sporting Cristal vs. Guarani Alberto Gallardo
8:15 PM ET
Racing Club
vs
Group  
Estadio Presidente Peron
2015-4-14 Racing Club vs. Estadio Presidente Peron
Wednesday, April 15, 2015
Group Stage
1:00 PM ET
vs
Group  
2015-4-15 vs.
6:45 PM ET
River Plate
vs
San José
Group  
Antonio Vespucio Liberti
2015-4-15 River Plate vs. San José Antonio Vespucio Liberti
6:45 PM ET
Juan Aurich
vs
Tigres
Group  
Elias Aguirre
2015-4-15 Juan Aurich vs. Tigres Elias Aguirre
9:00 PM ET
Atlas
vs
Atlético Mineiro
Group  
Estadio Jalisco
2015-4-15 Atlas vs. Atlético Mineiro Estadio Jalisco
9:00 PM ET
Danubio
vs
São Paulo
Group  
Centenario (Mntevdo)
2015-4-15 Danubio vs. São Paulo Centenario (Mntevdo)
10:00 PM ET
Colo Colo
vs
Independiente SF
Group  
David Arellano
2015-4-15 Colo Colo vs. Independiente SF David Arellano
Thursday, April 16, 2015
Group Stage
1:00 PM ET
vs
Group  
2015-4-16 vs.
1:00 PM ET
vs
San Lorenzo
Group  
2015-4-16 vs. San Lorenzo
6:45 PM ET
Zamora
vs
Montevideo Wanderers
Group  
Estadio Agustin Tovar
2015-4-16 Zamora vs. Montevideo Wanderers Estadio Agustin Tovar
10:00 PM ET
Universidad de Chile
vs
Internacional
Group  
Nacional
2015-4-16 Universidad de Chile vs. Internacional Nacional
Tuesday, April 21, 2015
Group Stage
7:30 PM ET
Cruzeiro
vs
Universitario
Group  
Mineirao
2015-4-21 Cruzeiro vs. Universitario Mineirao
7:30 PM ET
Mineros de Guayana
vs
Group  
Polideportivo Cachamay
2015-4-21 Mineros de Guayana vs. Polideportivo Cachamay
9:45 PM ET
Barcelona
vs
Group  
Monumental Banco Pichincha
2015-4-21 Barcelona vs. Monumental Banco Pichincha
9:45 PM ET
Atlético Nacional
vs
Libertad
Group  
Atanasio Girardot
2015-4-21 Atlético Nacional vs. Libertad Atanasio Girardot
Wednesday, April 22, 2015
Group Stage
4:30 PM ET
Emelec
vs
Universidad de Chile
Group  
George Capwell
2015-4-22 Emelec vs. Universidad de Chile George Capwell
4:30 PM ET
Internacional
vs
Group  
Beira Rio
2015-4-22 Internacional vs. Beira Rio
6:45 PM ET
Atlético Mineiro
vs
Colo Colo
Group  
Estadio Independencia
2015-4-22 Atlético Mineiro vs. Colo Colo Estadio Independencia
6:45 PM ET
Independiente SF
vs
Atlas
Group  
El Campin
2015-4-22 Independiente SF vs. Atlas El Campin
9:00 PM ET
San Lorenzo
vs
Danubio
Group  
Pedro Bidegain
2015-4-22 San Lorenzo vs. Danubio Pedro Bidegain
9:00 PM ET
São Paulo
vs
Group  
Morumbi
2015-4-22 São Paulo vs. Morumbi