Copa Libertadores Schedules 

Select Month:
Tuesday, March 11, 2014
Group Stage
Final
Defensor Sporting
Cruzeiro
Group  
Estadio Luis Franzini
2014-3-11 Defensor Sporting vs. Cruzeiro Estadio Luis Franzini
Final
The Strongest
Vélez Sarsfield
Group  
Hernando Siles
2014-3-11 The Strongest vs. Vélez Sarsfield Hernando Siles
Final
Atlético Nacional
Nacional
Group  
Atanasio Girardot
2014-3-11 Atlético Nacional vs. Nacional Atanasio Girardot
Final
Deportivo Anzoátegui
Santos
Group  
FOXD
Estadio Jose Antonio Anzoategui
2014-3-11 Deportivo Anzoátegui vs. Santos Estadio Jose Antonio Anzoategui
Final
Emelec
León
Group  
FOXD
George Capwell
2014-3-11 Emelec vs. León George Capwell
Final
Real Garcilaso
Universidad de Chile
Group  
Estadio Huancayo
2014-3-11 Real Garcilaso vs. Universidad de Chile Estadio Huancayo
Wednesday, March 12, 2014
Group Stage
Final
San Lorenzo
Union Española
Group  
Pedro Bridigain
2014-3-12 San Lorenzo vs. Union Española Pedro Bridigain
Final
Independiente José Terán
Botafogo
Group  
Estadio Ruminahui
2014-3-12 Independiente José Terán vs. Botafogo Estadio Ruminahui
Final
Flamengo
Bolívar
Group  
Maracana
2014-3-12 Flamengo vs. Bolívar Maracana
Final
Nacional
Atlético Mineiro
Group  
FOXD
Defensores del Chaco
2014-3-12 Nacional vs. Atlético Mineiro Defensores del Chaco
Final
Zamora
Independiente SF
Group  
Estadio Agustin Tovar
2014-3-12 Zamora vs. Independiente SF Estadio Agustin Tovar
Thursday, March 13, 2014
Group Stage
Final
Arsenal
Peñarol
Group  
FOXD
Julio Humberto Grondona
2014-3-13 Arsenal vs. Peñarol Julio Humberto Grondona
Final
Gremio
Newell's Old Boys
Group  
FOXD
Arena do Gremio
2014-3-13 Gremio vs. Newell's Old Boys Arena do Gremio
Final
O'Higgins
Cerro Porteño
Group  
La Granja
2014-3-13 O'Higgins vs. Cerro Porteño La Granja
Final
Deportivo Cali
Lanús
Group  
FOXD
Deportivo Cali
2014-3-13 Deportivo Cali vs. Lanús Deportivo Cali
Final
Universitario
Atlético
Group  
Monumental Universitario
2014-3-13 Universitario vs. Atlético Monumental Universitario
Tuesday, March 18, 2014
Group Stage
Final
Nacional
Atlético Nacional
Group  
Parque Central
2014-3-18 Nacional vs. Atlético Nacional Parque Central
Final
Universidad de Chile
Real Garcilaso
Group  
Nacional
2014-3-18 Universidad de Chile vs. Real Garcilaso Nacional
Final
Botafogo
Independiente José Terán
Group  
Maracana
2014-3-18 Botafogo vs. Independiente José Terán Maracana
Final
Vélez Sarsfield
The Strongest
Group  
Jose Amalfitani
2014-3-18 Vélez Sarsfield vs. The Strongest Jose Amalfitani
Final
Independiente SF
Zamora
Group  
El Campin
2014-3-18 Independiente SF vs. Zamora El Campin
Final
Santos
Deportivo Anzoátegui
Group  
FOXD
TSM Corona
2014-3-18 Santos vs. Deportivo Anzoátegui TSM Corona
Wednesday, March 19, 2014
Group Stage
Final
Atlético Mineiro
Nacional
Group  
FOXD
Mineirao
2014-3-19 Atlético Mineiro vs. Nacional Mineirao
Final
Peñarol
Arsenal
Group  
Centenario (Mntevdo)
2014-3-19 Peñarol vs. Arsenal Centenario (Mntevdo)
Final
León
Emelec
Group  
FOXD
Estadio Nou Camp
2014-3-19 León vs. Emelec Estadio Nou Camp
Final
Newell's Old Boys
Gremio
Group  
Estadio Marcelo Bielsa
2014-3-19 Newell's Old Boys vs. Gremio Estadio Marcelo Bielsa
Final
Bolívar
Flamengo
Group  
Hernando Siles
2014-3-19 Bolívar vs. Flamengo Hernando Siles
Thursday, March 20, 2014
Group Stage
Final
Atlético
Universitario
Group  
FOXD
Durival de Brito
2014-3-20 Atlético vs. Universitario Durival de Brito
Final
Lanús
Deportivo Cali
Group  
FOXD
Ciudad de Lanus-Nestor Diaz Perez
2014-3-20 Lanús vs. Deportivo Cali Ciudad de Lanus-Nestor Diaz Perez
Final
Cerro Porteño
O'Higgins
Group  
General Pablo Rojas
2014-3-20 Cerro Porteño vs. O'Higgins General Pablo Rojas
Final
Cruzeiro
Defensor Sporting
Group  
Mineirao
2014-3-20 Cruzeiro vs. Defensor Sporting Mineirao
Final
Union Española
San Lorenzo
Group  
FOXD
Estadio Santa Laura
2014-3-20 Union Española vs. San Lorenzo Estadio Santa Laura
Tuesday, March 25, 2014
Group Stage
Final
Zamora
Nacional
Group  
FOXD
Estadio Agustin Tovar
2014-3-25 Zamora vs. Nacional Estadio Agustin Tovar
Final
Santos
Peñarol
Group  
FOXD
TSM Corona
2014-3-25 Santos vs. Peñarol TSM Corona
Wednesday, March 26, 2014
Group Stage
Final
Nacional
Newell's Old Boys
Group  
FOXD
Parque Central
2014-3-26 Nacional vs. Newell's Old Boys Parque Central
Final
Deportivo Anzoátegui
Arsenal
Group  
Estadio Jose Antonio Anzoategui
2014-3-26 Deportivo Anzoátegui vs. Arsenal Estadio Jose Antonio Anzoategui
Final
Deportivo Cali
O'Higgins
Group  
Deportivo Cali
2014-3-26 Deportivo Cali vs. O'Higgins Deportivo Cali
Final
Atlético
Vélez Sarsfield
Group  
FOXD
Durival de Brito
2014-3-26 Atlético vs. Vélez Sarsfield Durival de Brito
Final
León
Bolívar
Group  
FOXD
Estadio Nou Camp
2014-3-26 León vs. Bolívar Estadio Nou Camp
Thursday, March 27, 2014
Group Stage
Final
Lanús
Cerro Porteño
Group  
FOXD
Ciudad de Lanus-Nestor Diaz Perez
2014-3-27 Lanús vs. Cerro Porteño Ciudad de Lanus-Nestor Diaz Perez
Final
Independiente José Terán
San Lorenzo
Group  
FOXD
Estadio Ruminahui
2014-3-27 Independiente José Terán vs. San Lorenzo Estadio Ruminahui
Final
Universitario
The Strongest
Group  
FOXD
Monumental Universitario
2014-3-27 Universitario vs. The Strongest Monumental Universitario