Copa Libertadores Schedules 

Select Month:
Tuesday, February 4, 2014
First Round
Final
Nacional
Oriente Petrolero
Aggregate: 2-1    Away Goals: 0-0
FSD
Parque Central
2014-2-4 Nacional vs. Oriente Petrolero Parque Central
Final
Independiente SF
Morelia
Aggregate: 2-2    Away Goals: 1-0
FSD
El Campin
2014-2-4 Independiente SF vs. Morelia El Campin
Wednesday, February 5, 2014
First Round
Final
Botafogo
Deportivo Quito
Aggregate: 4-1    Away Goals: 0-0
FSD
Maracana
2014-2-5 Botafogo vs. Deportivo Quito Maracana
Final
Atlético
Sporting Cristal
Aggregate: 3-3    Away Goals: 1-1    Shootout: 5-4
Durival de Brito
2014-2-5 Atlético vs. Sporting Cristal Durival de Brito
Thursday, February 6, 2014
First Round
Final
Guarani
Universidad de Chile
Aggregate: 2-4    Away Goals: 0-3
FSD
Defensores del Chaco
2014-2-6 Guarani vs. Universidad de Chile Defensores del Chaco
Final
Lanús
Caracas FC
Aggregate: 3-0    Away Goals: 2-0
FSD
Ciudad de Lanus-Nestor Diaz Perez
2014-2-6 Lanús vs. Caracas FC Ciudad de Lanus-Nestor Diaz Perez
Tuesday, February 11, 2014
Group Stage
Final
Botafogo
San Lorenzo
Group  
FSD
Maracana
2014-2-11 Botafogo vs. San Lorenzo Maracana
Final
Santos
Arsenal
Group  
FSD
TSM Corona
2014-2-11 Santos vs. Arsenal TSM Corona
Final
Zamora
Atlético Mineiro
Group  
Estadio Agustin Tovar
2014-2-11 Zamora vs. Atlético Mineiro Estadio Agustin Tovar
Final
Universitario
Vélez Sarsfield
Group  
Monumental Universitario
2014-2-11 Universitario vs. Vélez Sarsfield Monumental Universitario
Final
Independiente SF
Nacional
Group  
FSD
El Campin
2014-2-11 Independiente SF vs. Nacional El Campin
Wednesday, February 12, 2014
Group Stage
Final
Deportivo Anzoátegui
Peñarol
Group  
FSD
Estadio Jose Antonio Anzoategui
2014-2-12 Deportivo Anzoátegui vs. Peñarol Estadio Jose Antonio Anzoategui
Final
León
Flamengo
Group  
FSD
Estadio Nou Camp
2014-2-12 León vs. Flamengo Estadio Nou Camp
Final
Real Garcilaso
Cruzeiro
Group  
Estadio Huancayo
2014-2-12 Real Garcilaso vs. Cruzeiro Estadio Huancayo
Final
Deportivo Cali
Cerro Porteño
Group  
FSD
Deportivo Cali
2014-2-12 Deportivo Cali vs. Cerro Porteño Deportivo Cali
Thursday, February 13, 2014
Group Stage
Final
Atlético
The Strongest
Group  
FSD
Durival de Brito
2014-2-13 Atlético vs. The Strongest Durival de Brito
Final
Universidad de Chile
Defensor Sporting
Group  
Nacional
2014-2-13 Universidad de Chile vs. Defensor Sporting Nacional
Final
Lanús
O'Higgins
Group  
Ciudad de Lanus-Nestor Diaz Perez
2014-2-13 Lanús vs. O'Higgins Ciudad de Lanus-Nestor Diaz Perez
Final
Nacional
Gremio
Group  
FSD
Parque Central
2014-2-13 Nacional vs. Gremio Parque Central
Final
Emelec
Bolívar
Group  
George Capwell
2014-2-13 Emelec vs. Bolívar George Capwell
Final
Atlético Nacional
Newell's Old Boys
Group  
FSD
Atanasio Girardot
2014-2-13 Atlético Nacional vs. Newell's Old Boys Atanasio Girardot
Tuesday, February 18, 2014
Group Stage
Final
Peñarol
Santos
Group  
FSD
Centenario (Mntevdo)
2014-2-18 Peñarol vs. Santos Centenario (Mntevdo)
Final
Independiente José Terán
Union Española
Group  
Estadio Ruminahui
2014-2-18 Independiente José Terán vs. Union Española Estadio Ruminahui
Wednesday, February 19, 2014
Group Stage
Final
Defensor Sporting
Real Garcilaso
Group  
Estadio Luis Franzini
2014-2-19 Defensor Sporting vs. Real Garcilaso Estadio Luis Franzini
Final
Bolívar
León
Group  
FSD
Hernando Siles
2014-2-19 Bolívar vs. León Hernando Siles
Final
O'Higgins
Deportivo Cali
Group  
La Granja
2014-2-19 O'Higgins vs. Deportivo Cali La Granja
Thursday, February 20, 2014
Group Stage
Final
Nacional
Zamora
Group  
FSD
Defensores del Chaco
2014-2-20 Nacional vs. Zamora Defensores del Chaco
Final
The Strongest
Universitario
Group  
FSD
Hernando Siles
2014-2-20 The Strongest vs. Universitario Hernando Siles
Tuesday, February 25, 2014
Group Stage
Final
Cruzeiro
Universidad de Chile
Group  
Mineirao
2014-2-25 Cruzeiro vs. Universidad de Chile Mineirao
Final
Vélez Sarsfield
Atlético
Group  
FSD
Jose Amalfitani
2014-2-25 Vélez Sarsfield vs. Atlético Jose Amalfitani
Final
Arsenal
Deportivo Anzoátegui
Group  
Julio Humberto Grondona
2014-2-25 Arsenal vs. Deportivo Anzoátegui Julio Humberto Grondona
Final
Gremio
Atlético Nacional
Group  
FSD
Arena do Gremio
2014-2-25 Gremio vs. Atlético Nacional Arena do Gremio
Wednesday, February 26, 2014
Group Stage
Final
Cerro Porteño
Lanús
Group  
General Pablo Rojas
2014-2-26 Cerro Porteño vs. Lanús General Pablo Rojas
Final
Union Española
Botafogo
Group  
Estadio Santa Laura
2014-2-26 Union Española vs. Botafogo Estadio Santa Laura
Final
Atlético Mineiro
Independiente SF
Group  
FSD
Estadio Independencia
2014-2-26 Atlético Mineiro vs. Independiente SF Estadio Independencia
Final
Flamengo
Emelec
Group  
Maracana
2014-2-26 Flamengo vs. Emelec Maracana
Thursday, February 27, 2014
Group Stage
Final
San Lorenzo
Independiente José Terán
Group  
FSD
Pedro Bridigain
2014-2-27 San Lorenzo vs. Independiente José Terán Pedro Bridigain
Final
Newell's Old Boys
Nacional
Group  
FSD
Estadio Marcelo Bielsa
2014-2-27 Newell's Old Boys vs. Nacional Estadio Marcelo Bielsa