Copa Libertadores Schedules 

Select Month:
Tuesday, May 5, 2015
Round of 16
7:45 PM ET
Estudiantes de La Plata
vs
Independiente SF
FOXD
Jorge Luis Hirsch
2015-5-5 Estudiantes de La Plata vs. Independiente SF Jorge Luis Hirsch
10:00 PM ET
Tigres
vs
Universitario
FOXD
Est. Universitario
2015-5-5 Tigres vs. Universitario Est. Universitario
Wednesday, May 6, 2015
Round of 16
6:45 PM ET
Guarani
vs
Corinthians
FOXD
Rogelio L. Liveres
2015-5-6 Guarani vs. Corinthians Rogelio L. Liveres
9:00 PM ET
Atlético Mineiro
vs
Internacional
Estadio Independencia
2015-5-6 Atlético Mineiro vs. Internacional Estadio Independencia
9:00 PM ET
São Paulo
vs
Cruzeiro
Morumbi
2015-5-6 São Paulo vs. Cruzeiro Morumbi
Thursday, May 7, 2015
Round of 16
5:45 PM ET
Montevideo Wanderers
vs
Racing Club
FOXD
Parque Central
2015-5-7 Montevideo Wanderers vs. Racing Club Parque Central
8:00 PM ET
River Plate
vs
Boca Juniors
FOXD
Antonio Vespucio Liberti
2015-5-7 River Plate vs. Boca Juniors Antonio Vespucio Liberti
10:15 PM ET
Emelec
vs
Atlético Nacional
FOXD
George Capwell
2015-5-7 Emelec vs. Atlético Nacional George Capwell
Tuesday, May 12, 2015
Round of 16
8:30 PM ET
Independiente SF
vs
Estudiantes de La Plata
El Campin
2015-5-12 Independiente SF vs. Estudiantes de La Plata El Campin
Wednesday, May 13, 2015
Round of 16
6:30 PM ET
Cruzeiro
vs
São Paulo
Mineirao
2015-5-13 Cruzeiro vs. São Paulo Mineirao
9:00 PM ET
Corinthians
vs
Guarani
Arena Corinthians
2015-5-13 Corinthians vs. Guarani Arena Corinthians
9:00 PM ET
Internacional
vs
Atlético Mineiro
Beira Rio
2015-5-13 Internacional vs. Atlético Mineiro Beira Rio
Thursday, May 14, 2015
Round of 16
5:30 PM ET
Racing Club
vs
Montevideo Wanderers
Estadio Presidente Peron
2015-5-14 Racing Club vs. Montevideo Wanderers Estadio Presidente Peron
8:00 PM ET
Boca Juniors
vs
River Plate
Alberto J. Armando
2015-5-14 Boca Juniors vs. River Plate Alberto J. Armando
10:30 PM ET
Atlético Nacional
vs
Emelec
Atanasio Girardot
2015-5-14 Atlético Nacional vs. Emelec Atanasio Girardot