Copa Libertadores Schedules 

Select Month:
Tuesday, February 3, 2015
First Round
Final
Alianza Lima
Huracán
FOXD
Alejandro Villanueva
2015-2-3 Alianza Lima vs. Huracán Alejandro Villanueva
Final
Morelia
The Strongest
FOXD
Estadio Morelos
2015-2-3 Morelia vs. The Strongest Estadio Morelos
Wednesday, February 4, 2015
First Round
Final
Corinthians
Once Caldas
FOXD
Arena Corinthians
2015-2-4 Corinthians vs. Once Caldas Arena Corinthians
Final
Deportivo Táchira
Cerro Porteño
FOXD
Estadio Polideportivo de Pueblo Nuevo
2015-2-4 Deportivo Táchira vs. Cerro Porteño Estadio Polideportivo de Pueblo Nuevo
Thursday, February 5, 2015
First Round
Final
Palestino
Nacional
FOXD
Municipal de la Cisterna
2015-2-5 Palestino vs. Nacional Municipal de la Cisterna
Final
Independiente José Terán
Estudiantes de La Plata
FOXD
Estadio Ruminahui
2015-2-5 Independiente José Terán vs. Estudiantes de La Plata Estadio Ruminahui
Tuesday, February 10, 2015
First Round
Final
Huracán
Alianza Lima
FOXD
Estadio Tomas Adolfo Duco
2015-2-10 Huracán vs. Alianza Lima Estadio Tomas Adolfo Duco
Final
The Strongest
Morelia
Aggregate: 3-1    Away Goals: 1-0
FOXD
Hernando Siles
2015-2-10 The Strongest vs. Morelia Hernando Siles
Wednesday, February 11, 2015
First Round
Final
Cerro Porteño
Deportivo Táchira
Aggregate: 3-4    Away Goals: 1-2
FOXD
General Pablo Rojas
2015-2-11 Cerro Porteño vs. Deportivo Táchira General Pablo Rojas
Final
Once Caldas
Corinthians
Aggregate: 1-5    Away Goals: 0-1
Palogrande
2015-2-11 Once Caldas vs. Corinthians Palogrande
Thursday, February 12, 2015
First Round
Final
Nacional
Palestino
Aggregate: 2-2    Away Goals: 0-1
FOXD
Parque Central
2015-2-12 Nacional vs. Palestino Parque Central
Final
Estudiantes de La Plata
Independiente José Terán
Aggregate: 4-1    Away Goals: 0-0
FOXD
Ciudad de La Plata
2015-2-12 Estudiantes de La Plata vs. Independiente José Terán Ciudad de La Plata
Tuesday, February 17, 2015
Group Stage
Final
Montevideo Wanderers
Zamora
Group  
Parque Central
2015-2-17 Montevideo Wanderers vs. Zamora Parque Central
Final
Universidad de Chile
Emelec
Group  
FOXD
Nacional
2015-2-17 Universidad de Chile vs. Emelec Nacional
Final
The Strongest
Internacional
Group  
FOXD
Hernando Siles
2015-2-17 The Strongest vs. Internacional Hernando Siles
Final
Deportivo Táchira
Racing Club
Group  
Estadio Polideportivo de Pueblo Nuevo
2015-2-17 Deportivo Táchira vs. Racing Club Estadio Polideportivo de Pueblo Nuevo
Final
Atlas
Independiente SF
Group  
FOXD
Estadio Jalisco
2015-2-17 Atlas vs. Independiente SF Estadio Jalisco
Wednesday, February 18, 2015
Group Stage
Final
Guarani
Sporting Cristal
Group  
Defensores del Chaco
2015-2-18 Guarani vs. Sporting Cristal Defensores del Chaco
Final
Palestino
Boca Juniors
Group  
FOXD
Municipal de la Cisterna
2015-2-18 Palestino vs. Boca Juniors Municipal de la Cisterna
Final
Colo Colo
Atlético Mineiro
Group  
David Arellano
2015-2-18 Colo Colo vs. Atlético Mineiro David Arellano
Final
Corinthians
São Paulo
Group  
FOXD
Arena Corinthians
2015-2-18 Corinthians vs. São Paulo Arena Corinthians
Final
Tigres
Juan Aurich
Group  
FOXD
Est. Universitario
2015-2-18 Tigres vs. Juan Aurich Est. Universitario
Thursday, February 19, 2015
Group Stage
Final
Danubio
San Lorenzo
Group  
Centenario (Mntevdo)
2015-2-19 Danubio vs. San Lorenzo Centenario (Mntevdo)
Final
Libertad
Atlético Nacional
Group  
FOXD
Estadio Dr. Nicolas Leoz
2015-2-19 Libertad vs. Atlético Nacional Estadio Dr. Nicolas Leoz
Final
San José
River Plate
Group  
FOXD
Jesus Bermudez
2015-2-19 San José vs. River Plate Jesus Bermudez
Tuesday, February 24, 2015
Group Stage
Final
Huracán
Mineros de Guayana
Group  
Estadio Tomas Adolfo Duco
2015-2-24 Huracán vs. Mineros de Guayana Estadio Tomas Adolfo Duco
Final
Racing Club
Guarani
Group  
Estadio Presidente Peron
2015-2-24 Racing Club vs. Guarani Estadio Presidente Peron
Final
Emelec
The Strongest
Group  
FOXD
George Capwell
2015-2-24 Emelec vs. The Strongest George Capwell
Final
Sporting Cristal
Deportivo Táchira
Group  
Alberto Gallardo
2015-2-24 Sporting Cristal vs. Deportivo Táchira Alberto Gallardo
Wednesday, February 25, 2015
Group Stage
Final
Estudiantes de La Plata
Barcelona
Group  
Jorge Luis Hirsch
2015-2-25 Estudiantes de La Plata vs. Barcelona Jorge Luis Hirsch
Final
Atlético Mineiro
Atlas
Group  
FOXD
Estadio Independencia
2015-2-25 Atlético Mineiro vs. Atlas Estadio Independencia
Final
São Paulo
Danubio
Group  
Morumbi
2015-2-25 São Paulo vs. Danubio Morumbi
Final
Universitario
Cruzeiro
Group  
Olimpico Patria
2015-2-25 Universitario vs. Cruzeiro Olimpico Patria
Thursday, February 26, 2015
Group Stage
Final
Boca Juniors
Montevideo Wanderers
Group  
FOXD
Alberto J. Armando
2015-2-26 Boca Juniors vs. Montevideo Wanderers Alberto J. Armando
Final
Internacional
Universidad de Chile
Group  
Beira Rio
2015-2-26 Internacional vs. Universidad de Chile Beira Rio
Final
Independiente SF
Colo Colo
Group  
FOXD
El Campin
2015-2-26 Independiente SF vs. Colo Colo El Campin
Final
Zamora
Palestino
Group  
Estadio Agustin Tovar
2015-2-26 Zamora vs. Palestino Estadio Agustin Tovar