Jupiler League Schedules 

Select Month:
Friday, April 3, 2015
Group Stage
Final
Group A
Cristal Arena
2015-4-3 Genk vs. Zulte Waregem Cristal Arena
Saturday, April 4, 2015
Group Stage
Final
Group B
Albertparkstadion
2015-4-4 KV Oostende vs. Lokeren Albertparkstadion
Final
Group B
Het Kuipje
2015-4-4 Westerlo vs. Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Het Kuipje
Final
Group
Jan Breydel Stadion
2015-4-4 Cercle Brugge vs. Lierse SK Jan Breydel Stadion
Sunday, April 5, 2015
Group Stage
Final
Group A
Arggosstadion Achter de Kazerne
2015-4-5 KV Mechelen vs. Waasland-Beveren Arggosstadion Achter de Kazerne
Final
Group
Ghelamco Arena
2015-4-5 Gent vs. Kortrijk Ghelamco Arena
Monday, April 6, 2015
Group Stage
Final
Group
Jan Breydel Stadion
2015-4-6 Club Brugge vs. Standard Liege Jan Breydel Stadion
Final
Group
Constant Vanden Stock
2015-4-6 Anderlecht vs. Charleroi Constant Vanden Stock
Friday, April 10, 2015
Group Stage
Final
Group
Herman Vanderpoorten
2015-4-10 Lierse SK vs. Cercle Brugge Herman Vanderpoorten
Saturday, April 11, 2015
Group Stage
Final
Group
Guldensporen
2015-4-11 Kortrijk vs. Club Brugge Guldensporen
Final
Group B
Daknam Stadion
2015-4-11 Lokeren vs. Westerlo Daknam Stadion
Final
Group A
Freethiel Stadion
2015-4-11 Waasland-Beveren vs. Genk Freethiel Stadion
Final
Group B
Stade Le Cannonier
2015-4-11 Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz vs. KV Oostende Stade Le Cannonier
Final
Group
Stade du Pays de Charleroi
2015-4-11 Charleroi vs. Gent Stade du Pays de Charleroi
Sunday, April 12, 2015
Group Stage
Final
Group
Stade Maurice Dufrasne
2015-4-12 Standard Liege vs. Anderlecht Stade Maurice Dufrasne
Final
Group A
Regenboogstadion
2015-4-12 Zulte Waregem vs. KV Mechelen Regenboogstadion
Friday, April 17, 2015
Group Stage
Final
Group
Stade Maurice Dufrasne
2015-4-17 Standard Liege vs. Gent Stade Maurice Dufrasne
Final
Group
Jan Breydel Stadion
2015-4-17 Cercle Brugge vs. Lierse SK Jan Breydel Stadion
Saturday, April 18, 2015
Group Stage
Final
Group A
Arggosstadion Achter de Kazerne
2015-4-18 KV Mechelen vs. Genk Arggosstadion Achter de Kazerne
Final
Group A
Regenboogstadion
2015-4-18 Zulte Waregem vs. Waasland-Beveren Regenboogstadion
Final
Group B
Albertparkstadion
2015-4-18 KV Oostende vs. Westerlo Albertparkstadion
Final
Group B
Stade Le Cannonier
2015-4-18 Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz vs. Lokeren Stade Le Cannonier
Sunday, April 19, 2015
Group Stage
Final
Group
Jan Breydel Stadion
2015-4-19 Club Brugge vs. Anderlecht Jan Breydel Stadion
Final
Group
Guldensporen
2015-4-19 Kortrijk vs. Charleroi Guldensporen
Friday, April 24, 2015
Group Stage
Final
Group A
Cristal Arena
2015-4-24 Genk vs. KV Mechelen Cristal Arena
Saturday, April 25, 2015
Group Stage
Final
Group
Stade du Pays de Charleroi
2015-4-25 Charleroi vs. Standard Liege Stade du Pays de Charleroi
Final
Group B
Daknam Stadion
2015-4-25 Lokeren vs. Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Daknam Stadion
Final
Group B
Het Kuipje
2015-4-25 Westerlo vs. KV Oostende Het Kuipje
Final
Group A
Freethiel Stadion
2015-4-25 Waasland-Beveren vs. Zulte Waregem Freethiel Stadion
Final
Group
Constant Vanden Stock
2015-4-25 Anderlecht vs. Kortrijk Constant Vanden Stock
Sunday, April 26, 2015
Group Stage
Final
Group
Ghelamco Arena
2015-4-26 Gent vs. Club Brugge Ghelamco Arena
Final
Group
Herman Vanderpoorten
2015-4-26 Lierse SK vs. Cercle Brugge Herman Vanderpoorten
Tuesday, April 28, 2015
Group Stage
Final
Group
Guldensporen
2015-4-28 Kortrijk vs. Standard Liege Guldensporen
Wednesday, April 29, 2015
Group Stage
Final
Group
Jan Breydel Stadion
2015-4-29 Club Brugge vs. Charleroi Jan Breydel Stadion
Thursday, April 30, 2015
Group Stage
Final
Group
Ghelamco Arena
2015-4-30 Gent vs. Anderlecht Ghelamco Arena