Copa Sudamericana Schedules 

Select Month:
Tuesday, August 11, 2015
First Round
Final
Universidad Católica
Deportivo La Guaira
Olimpico Atahualpa
2015-8-11 Universidad Católica vs. Deportivo La Guaira Olimpico Atahualpa
Final
Universidad Católica
Danubio
FOXD
San Carlos de Apoquindo
2015-8-11 Universidad Católica vs. Danubio San Carlos de Apoquindo
Final
Carabobo FC
Deportes Tolima
FOXD
Misael Delgado
2015-8-11 Carabobo FC vs. Deportes Tolima Misael Delgado
Final
Oriente Petrolero
Nacional
R.T. Aguilera
2015-8-11 Oriente Petrolero vs. Nacional R.T. Aguilera
Final
Universitario
Deportivo Anzoátegui
FOXD
Monumental Universitario
2015-8-11 Universitario vs. Deportivo Anzoátegui Monumental Universitario
Wednesday, August 12, 2015
First Round
Final
Santiago Wanderers
Libertad
Estadio Elias Figueroa Brander
2015-8-12 Santiago Wanderers vs. Libertad Estadio Elias Figueroa Brander
Final
LDU Loja
Independiente SF
FOXD
Federativo Reina del Cisne
2015-8-12 LDU Loja vs. Independiente SF Federativo Reina del Cisne
Final
Olimpia
Huachipato
Manuel Ferreira
2015-8-12 Olimpia vs. Huachipato Manuel Ferreira
Final
Defensor Sporting
Bolívar
FOXD
Estadio Luis Franzini
2015-8-12 Defensor Sporting vs. Bolívar Estadio Luis Franzini
Final
Junior
FBC Melgar
FOXD
Metropolitano
2015-8-12 Junior vs. FBC Melgar Metropolitano
Thursday, August 13, 2015
First Round
Final
León de Huánuco
Emelec
FOXD
Heraclio Tapia
2015-8-13 León de Huánuco vs. Emelec Heraclio Tapia
Final
Nacional
Univ de Concepción
FOXD
Arsenio Enrico
2015-8-13 Nacional vs. Univ de Concepción Arsenio Enrico
Final
Juventud de Las Piedras
Real Potosí
Estadio Parque Artigas
2015-8-13 Juventud de Las Piedras vs. Real Potosí Estadio Parque Artigas
Final
Aurora
Sportivo Luqueno
Felix Capriles
2015-8-13 Aurora vs. Sportivo Luqueno Felix Capriles
Final
Zamora
LDU Quito
FOXD
Estadio Agustin Tovar
2015-8-13 Zamora vs. LDU Quito Estadio Agustin Tovar
Final
Aguilas Doradas
Union Comercio
FOXD
H. Ramirez Villegas
2015-8-13 Aguilas Doradas vs. Union Comercio H. Ramirez Villegas
Tuesday, August 18, 2015
First Round
Final
Bolívar
Defensor Sporting
Hernando Siles
2015-8-18 Bolívar vs. Defensor Sporting Hernando Siles
Final
FBC Melgar
Junior
FOXD
UNSA Stadium
2015-8-18 FBC Melgar vs. Junior UNSA Stadium
Final
Libertad
Santiago Wanderers
Estadio Dr. Nicolas Leoz
2015-8-18 Libertad vs. Santiago Wanderers Estadio Dr. Nicolas Leoz
Final
Deportivo La Guaira
Universidad Católica
Brigido Iriarte
2015-8-18 Deportivo La Guaira vs. Universidad Católica Brigido Iriarte
Final
Brasilia
Goiás
Nacional de Brasilia
2015-8-18 Brasilia vs. Goiás Nacional de Brasilia
Wednesday, August 19, 2015
First Round
Final
LDU Quito
Zamora
Casa Blanca
2015-8-19 LDU Quito vs. Zamora Casa Blanca
Final
Huachipato
Olimpia
Estadio CAP
2015-8-19 Huachipato vs. Olimpia Estadio CAP
Final
Danubio
Universidad Católica
Centenario (Mntevdo)
2015-8-19 Danubio vs. Universidad Católica Centenario (Mntevdo)
Final
Deportes Tolima
Carabobo FC
FOXD
Manuel Murillo Toro
2015-8-19 Deportes Tolima vs. Carabobo FC Manuel Murillo Toro
Final
Sportivo Luqueno
Aurora
Feliciano Caceres
2015-8-19 Sportivo Luqueno vs. Aurora Feliciano Caceres
Final
Bahia
Sport Recife
Estadio de Pituacu
2015-8-19 Bahia vs. Sport Recife Estadio de Pituacu
Final
Ponte Preta
Chapecoense
Estadio Moises Lucarelli
2015-8-19 Ponte Preta vs. Chapecoense Estadio Moises Lucarelli
Thursday, August 20, 2015
First Round
Final
Real Potosí
Juventud de Las Piedras
Victor Agustin Ugarte
2015-8-20 Real Potosí vs. Juventud de Las Piedras Victor Agustin Ugarte
Final
Union Comercio
Aguilas Doradas
FOXD
IPD de Moyobamba
2015-8-20 Union Comercio vs. Aguilas Doradas IPD de Moyobamba
Final
Univ de Concepción
Nacional
Municipal de Concepcion
2015-8-20 Univ de Concepción vs. Nacional Municipal de Concepcion
Final
Deportivo Anzoátegui
Universitario
FOXD
Estadio Jose Antonio Anzoategui
2015-8-20 Deportivo Anzoátegui vs. Universitario Estadio Jose Antonio Anzoategui
Final
Nacional
Oriente Petrolero
Parque Central
2015-8-20 Nacional vs. Oriente Petrolero Parque Central
Final
Emelec
León de Huánuco
George Capwell
2015-8-20 Emelec vs. León de Huánuco George Capwell
Final
Independiente SF
LDU Loja
FOXD
El Campin
2015-8-20 Independiente SF vs. LDU Loja El Campin
Final
Joinville
Atlético
Arena Joinville
2015-8-20 Joinville vs. Atlético Arena Joinville
Tuesday, August 25, 2015
Second Round
Final
Goiás
Brasilia
Serra Dourada
2015-8-25 Goiás vs. Brasilia Serra Dourada
Wednesday, August 26, 2015
Second Round
Final
Defensor Sporting
Universitario
Estadio Luis Franzini
2015-8-26 Defensor Sporting vs. Universitario Estadio Luis Franzini
Final
LDU Quito
Nacional
Casa Blanca
2015-8-26 LDU Quito vs. Nacional Casa Blanca
Final
Arsenal
Independiente
Julio Humberto Grondona
2015-8-26 Arsenal vs. Independiente Julio Humberto Grondona
Final
Olimpia
Aguilas Doradas
Manuel Ferreira
2015-8-26 Olimpia vs. Aguilas Doradas Manuel Ferreira
Final
Tigre
Huracán
FOXD
Estadio Coliseo de Victoria
2015-8-26 Tigre vs. Huracán Estadio Coliseo de Victoria
Final
Sport Recife
Bahia
Ilha do Retiro
2015-8-26 Sport Recife vs. Bahia Ilha do Retiro
Final
Chapecoense
Ponte Preta
Arena Conda
2015-8-26 Chapecoense vs. Ponte Preta Arena Conda
Final
Deportes Tolima
Junior
Manuel Murillo Toro
2015-8-26 Deportes Tolima vs. Junior Manuel Murillo Toro
Thursday, August 27, 2015
Second Round
Final
Nacional
Independiente SF
Parque Central
2015-8-27 Nacional vs. Independiente SF Parque Central
Final
Deportivo La Guaira
Sportivo Luqueno
2015-8-27 Deportivo La Guaira vs. Sportivo Luqueno
Final
Universidad Católica
Libertad
San Carlos de Apoquindo
2015-8-27 Universidad Católica vs. Libertad San Carlos de Apoquindo
Final
Belgrano
Lanús
FOXD
El Gigante de Alberdi
2015-8-27 Belgrano vs. Lanús El Gigante de Alberdi
Final
Atlético
Joinville
Arena da Baixada
2015-8-27 Atlético vs. Joinville Arena da Baixada
Final
Emelec
Juventud de Las Piedras
2015-8-27 Emelec vs. Juventud de Las Piedras