Copa America Schedules 

Thursday, June 11, 2015
Group Stage
8:30 PM ET
Chile
vs
Ecuador
Group A 
Nacional
2015-6-11 Chile vs. Ecuador Nacional
Friday, June 12, 2015
Group Stage
8:30 PM ET
Mexico
vs
Bolivia
Group A 
Sausalito
2015-6-12 Mexico vs. Bolivia Sausalito
Saturday, June 13, 2015
Group Stage
4:00 PM ET
Uruguay
vs
Jamaica
Group B 
Regional de Antofagasta
2015-6-13 Uruguay vs. Jamaica Regional de Antofagasta
6:30 PM ET
Argentina
vs
Paraguay
Group B 
La Portada
2015-6-13 Argentina vs. Paraguay La Portada
Sunday, June 14, 2015
Group Stage
4:00 PM ET
Colombia
vs
Venezuela
Group C 
El Teniente
2015-6-14 Colombia vs. Venezuela El Teniente
6:30 PM ET
Brazil
vs
Peru
Group C 
Estadio German Becker
2015-6-14 Brazil vs. Peru Estadio German Becker
Monday, June 15, 2015
Group Stage
6:00 PM ET
Ecuador
vs
Bolivia
Group A 
Estadio Elias Figueroa Brander
2015-6-15 Ecuador vs. Bolivia Estadio Elias Figueroa Brander
8:30 PM ET
Chile
vs
Mexico
Group A 
Nacional
2015-6-15 Chile vs. Mexico Nacional
Tuesday, June 16, 2015
Group Stage
6:00 PM ET
Paraguay
vs
Jamaica
Group B 
Regional de Antofagasta
2015-6-16 Paraguay vs. Jamaica Regional de Antofagasta
8:30 PM ET
Argentina
vs
Uruguay
Group B 
La Portada
2015-6-16 Argentina vs. Uruguay La Portada
Wednesday, June 17, 2015
Group Stage
8:30 PM ET
Brazil
vs
Colombia
Group C 
David Arellano
2015-6-17 Brazil vs. Colombia David Arellano
Thursday, June 18, 2015
Group Stage
8:30 PM ET
Peru
vs
Venezuela
Group C 
Estadio Elias Figueroa Brander
2015-6-18 Peru vs. Venezuela Estadio Elias Figueroa Brander
Friday, June 19, 2015
Group Stage
6:00 PM ET
Mexico
vs
Ecuador
Group A 
El Teniente
2015-6-19 Mexico vs. Ecuador El Teniente
8:30 PM ET
Chile
vs
Bolivia
Group A 
Nacional
2015-6-19 Chile vs. Bolivia Nacional
Saturday, June 20, 2015
Group Stage
4:00 PM ET
Uruguay
vs
Paraguay
Group B 
La Portada
2015-6-20 Uruguay vs. Paraguay La Portada
6:30 PM ET
Argentina
vs
Jamaica
Group B 
Sausalito
2015-6-20 Argentina vs. Jamaica Sausalito
Sunday, June 21, 2015
Group Stage
4:00 PM ET
Colombia
vs
Peru
Group C 
Estadio German Becker
2015-6-21 Colombia vs. Peru Estadio German Becker
6:30 PM ET
Brazil
vs
Venezuela
Group C 
David Arellano
2015-6-21 Brazil vs. Venezuela David Arellano
Wednesday, June 24, 2015
Quarterfinal
8:30 PM ET
vs
Nacional
2015-6-24 vs. Nacional
Thursday, June 25, 2015
Quarterfinal
8:30 PM ET
vs
Estadio German Becker
2015-6-25 vs. Estadio German Becker
Friday, June 26, 2015
Quarterfinal
8:30 PM ET
vs
Sausalito
2015-6-26 vs. Sausalito
Saturday, June 27, 2015
Quarterfinal
8:30 PM ET
vs
Municipal de Concepcion
2015-6-27 vs. Municipal de Concepcion
Monday, June 29, 2015
Semifinal
8:30 PM ET
vs
Nacional
2015-6-29 vs. Nacional
Tuesday, June 30, 2015
Semifinal
8:30 PM ET
vs
Municipal de Concepcion
2015-6-30 vs. Municipal de Concepcion