Skyler White | Forward

#
43

Class:  Freshman
Hometown:  Clyde Hill, WA
H.S.:  Northfield Mount Hermon HS

Height:  6' 8
Weight:  238 lbs.
School Year:  Freshman

2013-2014 Skyler White GAME LOG

OPP

Result

MIN

FG%

3PT%

FT%

REB

AST

STL

BLK

TO

PF

PTS

RadfordW 76-542.000.000.0000000000
MaineW 108-813.000.000.0001000010
Delaware StateW 94-507.000.0001.0001101012
RutgersW 93-870.000.000.0000000000
Boston UniversityW 70-600.000.000.0000000000
UMBCW 74-611.000.000.0000000010
@Kansas StateL 55-720.000.000.0000000000
GeorgiaW 73-551.000.000.0000010000
Rhode IslandW 69-561.000.000.0000000000
@St. BonaventureW 79-710.000.000.0000000000
@George MasonW 75-691.000.000.0000000000
La SalleW 69-4721.0001.000.0002000013
@DaytonL 65-7511.0001.000.0000000003
DuquesneW 71-570.000.000.0001000000
FordhamW 93-6751.0001.000.0000000006
George MasonW 66-580.000.000.0000000000
@VCUL 55-741.000.000.0000000000
Average/Total2.3.400.5001.00051110414

Member Comments

Please note by clicking on "Post comment" you acknowledge that you have read the Terms of Use and the comment you are posting is in compliance with such terms. Be Polite. Inappropriate posts may be removed by the moderator.

powered by

 

Team Roster
Player Search

Fox Sports Store

    itemName itemURL imageSrc price itemDescription
    GW Colonials Team Arch Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Navy Blue http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_GW_Colonials/browse/featuredproduct/742238/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_742000/ff_742238_xl.jpg&w=100 24.95 GW Colonials Team Arch Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Navy Blue
    GW Colonials Personalized Basketball Name & Number T-Shirt - Navy Blue http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_GW_Colonials/browse/featuredproduct/780336/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_780000/ff_780336_xl.jpg&w=100 26.95 GW Colonials Personalized Basketball Name & Number T-Shirt - Navy Blue
    GW Colonials Personalized Basketball Name & Number Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Navy Blue http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_GW_Colonials/browse/featuredproduct/780352/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_780000/ff_780352_xl.jpg&w=100 32.95 GW Colonials Personalized Basketball Name & Number Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Navy Bl..