Raven Lee | Guard

#
0

Class:  Freshman
Hometown:  Detroit, MI
H.S.:  Romulus HS

Height:  6' 3
Weight:  170 lbs.
School Year:  Freshman

YEAR

'12-13

POINTS

PER GAME


5.5

ASSISTS

PER GAME


2.1

REBOUNDS

PER GAME


1.1

2014-2015 Raven Lee GAME LOG

OPP

Result

MIN

FG%

3PT%

FT%

REB

AST

STL

BLK

TO

PF

PTS

St. Francis (IL)W 64-5227.556.0001.00011112111
OaklandW 89-7733.538.5001.00043004224
Youngstown StateW 71-6228.7501.0001.00031115216
UNCGW 70-6229.600.5001.00011102025
LongwoodW 79-4822.500.500.40021211014
Rochester (MI)W 68-3523.222.000.7507200217
Average/Total27.0.531.407.8181895316697

Member Comments

Please note by clicking on "Post comment" you acknowledge that you have read the Terms of Use and the comment you are posting is in compliance with such terms. Be Polite. Inappropriate posts may be removed by the moderator.

powered by

 

Team Roster
Player Search

Fox Sports Store

    itemName itemURL imageSrc price itemDescription
    Eastern Michigan Eagles Gunmetal Logo Arch Applique Midweight Pullover Hoodie http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Eastern_Michigan_Eagles/browse/featuredproduct/573467/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_573000/ff_573467_xl.jpg&w=100 54.95 Eastern Michigan Eagles Gunmetal Logo Arch Applique Midweight Pullover Hoodie
    Eastern Michigan Eagles Forest Green Arch Applique Midweight Pullover Hoodie http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Eastern_Michigan_Eagles/browse/featuredproduct/578840/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_578000/ff_578840_xl.jpg&w=100 49.95 Eastern Michigan Eagles Forest Green Arch Applique Midweight Pullover Hoodie
    Eastern Michigan Eagles Forest Green Logo Arch Applique Midweight Pullover Hoodie http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Eastern_Michigan_Eagles/browse/featuredproduct/578842/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_578000/ff_578842_xl.jpg&w=100 54.95 Eastern Michigan Eagles Forest Green Logo Arch Applique Midweight Pullover Hoodi..