Petar Torlak | Guard

#
3

Class:  Junior
Hometown:  Belgrade,
H.S.:  VIII Belgrade HS

Height:  6' 1
Weight:  185 lbs.
School Year:  Junior

YEAR

'12-13

POINTS

PER GAME


5.3

ASSISTS

PER GAME


1.8

REBOUNDS

PER GAME


1.3

2013-2014 Petar Torlak GAME LOG

OPP

Result

MIN

FG%

3PT%

FT%

REB

AST

STL

BLK

TO

PF

PTS

North Carolina WesleyanW 97-5114.7501.000.0002310319
ChowanW 95-4516.667.5001.00032000011
Norfolk StateW 76-741.000.000.0000000000
McNeese StateW 91-629.6001.000.0001000108
UNC AshevilleW 81-703.000.000.0000000010
Fayetteville StateW 96-783.000.000.0000000000
North Carolina A&TW 84-711.000.000.0000000100
Old DominionL 70-8120.571.667.00021000112
@Florida AtlanticL 67-786.500.000.0000000002
@FIUL 64-686.000.000.2502000011
TulaneL 54-592.000.000.0000000020
Southern MissL 46-6021.333.500.5002210234
@Middle TennesseeL 67-847.000.000.0000000000
@UABW 74-678.000.000.0001000110
UTEPL 47-582.000.000.0000010000
@TulsaL 58-761.000.000.0000000000
RiceW 67-555.000.000.0000000000
CharlotteW 75-684.000.000.0000000000
@MarshallL 61-649.000.000.0000000000
@Old DominionL 47-68101.000.000.0000000102
@UTEPL 68-7711.0001.000.0000000013
Wright StateL 59-730.000.000.0000000000
Average/Total7.1.439.462.4441383091152

Member Comments

Please note by clicking on "Post comment" you acknowledge that you have read the Terms of Use and the comment you are posting is in compliance with such terms. Be Polite. Inappropriate posts may be removed by the moderator.

powered by

 

Team Roster
Player Search

Fox Sports Store

    itemName itemURL imageSrc price itemDescription
    Nike East Carolina Pirates Football Practice T-shirt - Ash http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_East_Carolina_Pirates/browse/featuredproduct/596188/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_596000/ff_596188_xl.jpg&w=100 19.95 Nike East Carolina Pirates Football Practice T-shirt - Ash
    Nike East Carolina Pirates Team Issue T-shirt - Purple http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_East_Carolina_Pirates/browse/featuredproduct/596503/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_596000/ff_596503_xl.jpg&w=100 19.95 Nike East Carolina Pirates Team Issue T-shirt - Purple
    Nike East Carolina Pirates Football 2012 Team Issue T-Shirt - Ash http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_East_Carolina_Pirates/browse/featuredproduct/760142/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_760000/ff_760142_xl.jpg&w=100 24.95 Nike East Carolina Pirates Football 2012 Team Issue T-Shirt - Ash
    Nike East Carolina 2012 Football Pirates Team Issue T-Shirt - Purple http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_East_Carolina_Pirates/browse/featuredproduct/760143/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_760000/ff_760143_xl.jpg&w=100 24.95 Nike East Carolina 2012 Football Pirates Team Issue T-Shirt - Purple
    Nike East Carolina Pirates My School T-Shirt - Gold http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_East_Carolina_Pirates/browse/featuredproduct/761290/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_761000/ff_761290_xl.jpg&w=100 24.95 Nike East Carolina Pirates My School T-Shirt - Gold
    Nike East Carolina Pirates My School T-Shirt - Purple http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_East_Carolina_Pirates/browse/featuredproduct/761291/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_761000/ff_761291_xl.jpg&w=100 24.95 Nike East Carolina Pirates My School T-Shirt - Purple
    East Carolina Pirates Personalized Football Name & Number T-Shirt - Purple http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_East_Carolina_Pirates/browse/featuredproduct/777383/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_777000/ff_777383_xl.jpg&w=100 26.95 East Carolina Pirates Personalized Football Name & Number T-Shirt - Purple
    East Carolina Pirates Personalized Football Name & Number Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Purple http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_East_Carolina_Pirates/browse/featuredproduct/777398/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_777000/ff_777398_xl.jpg&w=100 32.95 East Carolina Pirates Personalized Football Name & Number Long Sleeve T-Shirt - ..
    East Carolina Pirates Personalized Basketball Name & Number T-Shirt - Purple http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_East_Carolina_Pirates/browse/featuredproduct/779801/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_779000/ff_779801_xl.jpg&w=100 26.95 East Carolina Pirates Personalized Basketball Name & Number T-Shirt - Purple
    East Carolina Pirates Personalized Basketball Name & Number Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Purple http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_East_Carolina_Pirates/browse/featuredproduct/779815/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_779000/ff_779815_xl.jpg&w=100 32.95 East Carolina Pirates Personalized Basketball Name & Number Long Sleeve T-Shirt ..