Gary Harris | Guard

#
14

Class:  Freshman
Hometown:  Fishers, IN
H.S.:  Hamilton Southeastern HS

Height:  6' 4
Weight:  205 lbs.
School Year:  Freshman

YEAR

'12-13

POINTS

PER GAME


12.9

ASSISTS

PER GAME


1.4

REBOUNDS

PER GAME


2.5

2013-2014 Gary Harris GAME LOG

OPP

Result

MIN

FG%

3PT%

FT%

REB

AST

STL

BLK

TO

PF

PTS

McNeese StateW 98-5627.467.4001.000106104220
KentuckyW 78-7435.500.250.83321301220
ColumbiaW 62-5334.364.0001.00031002211
PortlandW 82-6731.385.3331.00042103015
Virginia TechW 96-7725.316.1671.00035002019
OklahomaW 87-7632.467.300.66742111121
North CarolinaL 65-7931.333.3331.00052003317
@TexasW 92-7829.500.333.90915112419
New OrleansW 101-4829.412.3641.00095500019
@Penn StateW 79-6328.333.6001.00051103313
@IndianaW 73-5637.444.500.83342500226
Ohio StateW 72-6842.500.667.50053312113
MinnesotaW 87-7535.313.125.72743202419
@NorthwesternW 54-4035.385.000.80062412214
@IllinoisW 78-6234.778.500.70054202223
IndianaW 71-6631.615.6671.00021512224
MichiganL 75-8038.563.667.55652301027
@IowaW 71-6941.333.000.7506401149
@GeorgetownL 60-6430.438.400.40011100420
Penn StateW 82-6732.313.333.50052213114
@WisconsinL 58-6036.150.000.0007230206
NorthwesternW 85-7025.462.500.00013101314
NebraskaL 51-6039.333.1431.00074103118
@PurdueW 94-7932.636.667.83333313425
@MichiganL 70-7939.412.3081.00014103121
IllinoisL 46-5335.438.500.00051410319
IowaW 86-7623.6251.000.50022010212
@Ohio StateL 67-6936.333.5001.00054102412
NorthwesternW 67-5125.417.333.66773230013
@WisconsinW 83-7526.429.500.83312102312
@MichiganW 69-5530.538.200.00022310015
DelawareW 93-7825.444.400.00040001510
HarvardW 80-7338.455.3331.00025304318
@VirginiaW 61-5929.400.000.6672301146
ConnecticutL 54-6037.571.4441.00022002122
Average/Total32.3.429.352.8101409463156073586

Member Comments

Please note by clicking on "Post comment" you acknowledge that you have read the Terms of Use and the comment you are posting is in compliance with such terms. Be Polite. Inappropriate posts may be removed by the moderator.

powered by

 

Team Roster
Player Search

Fox Sports Store

    itemName itemURL imageSrc price itemDescription
    Michigan State Spartans Ash Arch Logo T-shirt - http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Michigan_State_Spartans/browse/featuredproduct/91781/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_91000/FF_91781_xl.jpg&w=100 12.95 Michigan State Spartans Ash Arch Logo T-shirt -
    Michigan State Spartans Green Mascot One Sweatshirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Michigan_State_Spartans/browse/featuredproduct/172139/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_172000/FF_172139_xl.jpg&w=100 26.95 Michigan State Spartans Green Mascot One Sweatshirt
    Michigan State Spartans Green Vertical Arch T-shirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Michigan_State_Spartans/browse/featuredproduct/202830/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_202000/FF_202830_xl.jpg&w=100 12.95 Michigan State Spartans Green Vertical Arch T-shirt
    Nike Michigan State Spartans #1 Womens Replica Football Jersey - Green http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Michigan_State_Spartans/browse/featuredproduct/291865/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_291000/ff_291865_xl.jpg&w=100 54.95 Nike Michigan State Spartans #1 Womens Replica Football Jersey - Green
    Nike Michigan State Spartans #24 Replica Football Jersey - Green http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Michigan_State_Spartans/browse/featuredproduct/353146/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_353000/ff_353146_xl.jpg&w=100 59.95 Nike Michigan State Spartans #24 Replica Football Jersey - Green
    Nike Michigan State Spartans #8 Youth Replica Football Jersey-Green http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Michigan_State_Spartans/browse/featuredproduct/576159/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_576000/ff_576159_xl.jpg&w=100 49.95 Nike Michigan State Spartans #8 Youth Replica Football Jersey-Green
    Nike Michigan State Spartans Green Arch Logo T-shirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Michigan_State_Spartans/browse/featuredproduct/593460/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_593000/ff_593460_xl.jpg&w=100 19.95 Nike Michigan State Spartans Green Arch Logo T-shirt
    Nike Michigan State Spartans Classic Logo T-shirt - Green http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Michigan_State_Spartans/browse/featuredproduct/598731/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_598000/ff_598731_xl.jpg&w=100 24.95 Nike Michigan State Spartans Classic Logo T-shirt - Green
    Nike Michigan State Spartans Classic Logo T-shirt - Gray http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Michigan_State_Spartans/browse/featuredproduct/598732/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_598000/ff_598732_xl.jpg&w=100 24.95 Nike Michigan State Spartans Classic Logo T-shirt - Gray
    Michigan State Spartans Mascot Knit Beanie http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Michigan_State_Spartans/browse/featuredproduct/644275/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_644000/ff_644275_xl.jpg&w=100 24.95 Michigan State Spartans Mascot Knit Beanie