Gary Gaskins | Forward-Center

#
34

Class:  Junior
Hometown:  Beaufort, SC
H.S.:  Brevard CC

Height:  6' 10
Weight:  200 lbs.
School Year:  Junior

2013-2014 Gary Gaskins GAME LOG

OPP

Result

MIN

FG%

3PT%

FT%

REB

AST

STL

BLK

TO

PF

PTS

Mississippi Valley StateW 117-6241.000.000.0002000122
Utah ValleyW 93-406.000.000.0002100110
UAPBW 97-632.000.000.5000000021
@South FloridaW 93-673.000.000.0003000120
South CarolinaW 79-522.000.000.0000000000
Louisiana TechW 70-552.000.000.0000000010
Delaware StateW 75-4341.000.000.0002000104
Robert MorrisW 92-664.500.000.0002000002
TCUW 82-503.000.000.0004000100
BaylorL 70-763.000.000.0000000000
@TexasL 68-871.000.000.0000000000
Average/Total3.1.500.000.50015100589

Member Comments

Please note by clicking on "Post comment" you acknowledge that you have read the Terms of Use and the comment you are posting is in compliance with such terms. Be Polite. Inappropriate posts may be removed by the moderator.

powered by

 

Team Roster
Player Search

Fox Sports Store

    itemName itemURL imageSrc price itemDescription
    Oklahoma State Cowboys Black Vertical Arch T-shirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Oklahoma_State_Cowboys/browse/featuredproduct/185815/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_185000/FF_185815_xl.jpg&w=100 12.95 Oklahoma State Cowboys Black Vertical Arch T-shirt
    Nike Oklahoma State Cowboys #1 Replica Football Jersey - Black http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Oklahoma_State_Cowboys/browse/featuredproduct/353191/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_353000/ff_353191_xl.jpg&w=100 59.95 Nike Oklahoma State Cowboys #1 Replica Football Jersey - Black
    Nike Oklahoma State Cowboys #3 Replica Football Jersey - White http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Oklahoma_State_Cowboys/browse/featuredproduct/456526/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_456000/ff_456526_xl.jpg&w=100 59.95 Nike Oklahoma State Cowboys #3 Replica Football Jersey - White
    Nike Oklahoma State Cowboys Classic Logo T-shirt - Black - http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Oklahoma_State_Cowboys/browse/featuredproduct/598745/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_598000/ff_598745_xl.jpg&w=100 24.95 Nike Oklahoma State Cowboys Classic Logo T-shirt - Black -
    Nike Oklahoma State Cowboys #1 Replica Football Jersey - Orange http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Oklahoma_State_Cowboys/browse/featuredproduct/625271/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_625000/ff_625271_xl.jpg&w=100 59.95 Nike Oklahoma State Cowboys #1 Replica Football Jersey - Orange
    Oklahoma State Cowboys Orange Sentinel Pullover Hoodie Sweatshirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Oklahoma_State_Cowboys/browse/featuredproduct/672334/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_672000/ff_672334_xl.jpg&w=100 34.95 Oklahoma State Cowboys Orange Sentinel Pullover Hoodie Sweatshirt
    Nike Oklahoma State Cowboys Arch T-Shirt - Black http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Oklahoma_State_Cowboys/browse/featuredproduct/681268/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_681000/ff_681268_xl.jpg&w=100 24.95 Nike Oklahoma State Cowboys Arch T-Shirt - Black
    Nike Oklahoma State Cowboys Arch T-Shirt - Light Gray http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Oklahoma_State_Cowboys/browse/featuredproduct/681269/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_681000/ff_681269_xl.jpg&w=100 24.95 Nike Oklahoma State Cowboys Arch T-Shirt - Light Gray
    Nike Oklahoma State Cowboys Arch T-Shirt - Orange http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Oklahoma_State_Cowboys/browse/featuredproduct/681270/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_681000/ff_681270_xl.jpg&w=100 24.95 Nike Oklahoma State Cowboys Arch T-Shirt - Orange
    Nike Oklahoma State Cowboys 2012 Fiesta Bowl Champions Locker Room T-Shirt - Charcoal http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Oklahoma_State_Cowboys/browse/featuredproduct/780963/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_780000/ff_780963_xl.jpg&w=100 9.99 Nike Oklahoma State Cowboys 2012 Fiesta Bowl Champions Locker Room T-Shirt - Cha..