Donovan Williams | Guard

#
11

Class:  Sophomore
Hometown:  Cecilia, LA
H.S.:  Cecilia HS

Height:  6' 0
Weight:  189 lbs.
School Year:  Junior

YEAR

'12-13

POINTS

PER GAME


1.2

ASSISTS

PER GAME


0.0

REBOUNDS

PER GAME


0.2

2013-2014 Donovan Williams GAME LOG

OPP

Result

MIN

FG%

3PT%

FT%

REB

AST

STL

BLK

TO

PF

PTS

Louisiana CollegeW 101-678.429.3331.0001010019
McNeese StateW 92-661.000.000.0000000000
Northwestern StateW 105-744.000.000.0000000000
CentenaryW 103-6910.500.500.0001101003
Central MethodistW 90-586.500.500.0001000023
Texas StateW 81-581.000.000.0000000000
Louisiana-MonroeW 66-503.000.000.0001110010
@UT ArlingtonW 92-895.000.000.0000000100
Arkansas StateW 85-670.000.000.0000000000
TroyW 78-631.000.000.0000000000
South AlabamaW 102-7461.000.0001.0002000006
@Western KentuckyL 72-750.000.000.0000000000
Average/Total4.5.438.3331.00062211421

Member Comments

Please note by clicking on "Post comment" you acknowledge that you have read the Terms of Use and the comment you are posting is in compliance with such terms. Be Polite. Inappropriate posts may be removed by the moderator.

powered by

 

Team Roster
Player Search

Fox Sports Store

    itemName itemURL imageSrc price itemDescription
    Russell Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns Replica #17 Football Jersey – Vermilion http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Louisiana-Lafayette_Ragin_Cajuns/browse/featuredproduct/706695/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_706000/ff_706695_xl.jpg&w=100 59.95 Russell Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns Replica #17 Football Jersey – Vermilion
    Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns Rising Bar Tri-Blend T-Shirt - Ash http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Louisiana-Lafayette_Ragin_Cajuns/browse/featuredproduct/710434/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_710000/ff_710434_xl.jpg&w=100 24.95 Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns Rising Bar Tri-Blend T-Shirt - Ash
    Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns Arch Applique Pullover Hoodie - Vermilion http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Louisiana-Lafayette_Ragin_Cajuns/browse/featuredproduct/726299/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_726000/ff_726299_xl.jpg&w=100 49.95 Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns Arch Applique Pullover Hoodie - Vermilion
    Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns Logo Arch Applique Pullover Hoodie - Vermillion http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Louisiana-Lafayette_Ragin_Cajuns/browse/featuredproduct/741275/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_741000/ff_741275_xl.jpg&w=100 54.95 Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns Logo Arch Applique Pullover Hoodie - Vermillion
    Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns Team Arch T-Shirt - White http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Louisiana-Lafayette_Ragin_Cajuns/browse/featuredproduct/742468/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_742000/ff_742468_xl.jpg&w=100 18.95 Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns Team Arch T-Shirt - White
    Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns Team Arch T-Shirt - Vermillion http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Louisiana-Lafayette_Ragin_Cajuns/browse/featuredproduct/742475/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_742000/ff_742475_xl.jpg&w=100 18.95 Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns Team Arch T-Shirt - Vermillion
    Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns Mascot Logo T-Shirt - Vermillion http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Louisiana-Lafayette_Ragin_Cajuns/browse/featuredproduct/742483/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_742000/ff_742483_xl.jpg&w=100 18.95 Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns Mascot Logo T-Shirt - Vermillion
    Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns Athletics T-Shirt - Ash http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Louisiana-Lafayette_Ragin_Cajuns/browse/featuredproduct/742514/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_742000/ff_742514_xl.jpg&w=100 18.95 Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns Athletics T-Shirt - Ash