DaJuan Coleman | Center

#
32

Class:  Freshman
Hometown:  Jamesville, NY
H.S.:  Jamesville-DeWitt HS

Height:  6' 9
Weight:  288 lbs.
School Year:  Freshman

YEAR

'12-13

POINTS

PER GAME


4.8

ASSISTS

PER GAME


0.2

REBOUNDS

PER GAME


4.0

2013-2014 DaJuan Coleman GAME LOG

OPP

Result

MIN

FG%

3PT%

FT%

REB

AST

STL

BLK

TO

PF

PTS

CornellW 82-6011.500.000.0004010012
FordhamW 89-7419.500.000.500100002210
ColgateW 69-5015.000.000.0007000020
St. Francis BrooklynW 56-50181.000.0001.00060010114
MinnesotaW 75-6716.750.000.5004112019
CaliforniaW 92-8112.000.000.0001101010
@BaylorW 74-6710.000.000.0002010110
IndianaW 69-5214.667.000.0002001044
BinghamtonW 93-6522.833.000.750101103313
@St. John'sW 68-63101.000.000.0004000334
High PointW 75-5413.000.000.0001001130
VillanovaW 78-626.000.000.0001001100
@Virginia TechW 72-523.000.000.0002000010
Average/Total13.0.583.000.50054347112356

Member Comments

Please note by clicking on "Post comment" you acknowledge that you have read the Terms of Use and the comment you are posting is in compliance with such terms. Be Polite. Inappropriate posts may be removed by the moderator.

powered by

 

Team Roster
Player Search

Fox Sports Store

    itemName itemURL imageSrc price itemDescription
    Nike Syracuse Orange #44 Replica Football Jersey - Navy Blue http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Syracuse_Orange/browse/featuredproduct/456527/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_456000/FF_456527_xl.jpg&w=100 59.95 Nike Syracuse Orange #44 Replica Football Jersey - Navy Blue
    Nike Syracuse Orange #44 Retired Replica Football Jersey - Orange http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Syracuse_Orange/browse/featuredproduct/456528/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_456000/ff_456528_xl.jpg&w=100 59.95 Nike Syracuse Orange #44 Retired Replica Football Jersey - Orange
    Nike Syracuse Orange Navy Blue Spread Option Performance Polo http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Syracuse_Orange/browse/featuredproduct/598026/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_598000/ff_598026_xl.jpg&w=100 59.95 Nike Syracuse Orange Navy Blue Spread Option Performance Polo
    Nike Syracuse Orange #11 Elite Replica Aerographic Basketball Jersey - White http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Syracuse_Orange/browse/featuredproduct/676594/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_676000/ff_676594_xl.jpg&w=100 59.95 Nike Syracuse Orange #11 Elite Replica Aerographic Basketball Jersey - White
    Nike Syracuse Orange Go Orange My School T-Shirt - Orange http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Syracuse_Orange/browse/featuredproduct/761379/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_761000/ff_761379_xl.jpg&w=100 24.95 Nike Syracuse Orange Go Orange My School T-Shirt - Orange
    Syracuse Orange Premium Vault T-Shirt - Navy Blue http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Syracuse_Orange/browse/featuredproduct/858609/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_858000/ff_858609_xl.jpg&w=100 27.95 Syracuse Orange Premium Vault T-Shirt - Navy Blue
    Syracuse Orange The Big Orange State T-Shirt - Navy Blue http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Syracuse_Orange/browse/featuredproduct/971770/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_971000/ff_971770_xl.jpg&w=100 18.95 Syracuse Orange The Big Orange State T-Shirt - Navy Blue
    Syracuse Orange NY\'s College Team T-Shirt - Navy Blue http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Syracuse_Orange/browse/featuredproduct/973472/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_973000/ff_973472_xl.jpg&w=100 18.95 Syracuse Orange NY\'s College Team T-Shirt - Navy Blue
    Syracuse Orange The Big Orange T-Shirt - Orange http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Syracuse_Orange/browse/featuredproduct/973476/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_973000/ff_973476_xl.jpg&w=100 18.95 Syracuse Orange The Big Orange T-Shirt - Orange
    Syracuse Orange The Big Orange Banner Tri-Blend T-Shirt - Orange http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Syracuse_Orange/browse/featuredproduct/973478/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_973000/ff_973478_xl.jpg&w=100 24.95 Syracuse Orange The Big Orange Banner Tri-Blend T-Shirt - Orange