C.J. Wilcox | Guard

#
23

Class:  Junior
Hometown:  Pleasant Grove, UT
H.S.:  Pleasant Grove HS

Height:  6' 5
Weight:  195 lbs.
School Year:  Senior

YEAR

'12-13

POINTS

PER GAME


16.8

ASSISTS

PER GAME


1.9

REBOUNDS

PER GAME


4.3

2013-2014 C.J. Wilcox GAME LOG

OPP

Result

MIN

FG%

3PT%

FT%

REB

AST

STL

BLK

TO

PF

PTS

SeattleW 88-7837.417.2861.00074115322
UC IrvineL 72-8634.467.500.66742021324
Eastern WashingtonW 92-8035.308.000.87583112215
IndianaL 84-10231.450.200.80020102324
Boston CollegeL 78-8938.647.8571.00014201330
MontanaW 83-7937.538.625.90043223228
Long Beach StateW 92-8946.294.3001.00023222215
@San Diego StateL 63-7036.467.600.00044103317
Idaho StateW 85-6635.583.556.00033241019
@TulaneW 73-6231.286.2221.00062022215
ConnecticutL 70-8237.400.3331.00034201419
Mississippi Valley StateW 95-8030.462.0001.000104110215
HartfordW 73-6738.500.500.87510101123
@Arizona StateW 76-6527.462.400.50032002317
@ArizonaL 62-7136.421.3331.00063003220
UtahW 59-5739.500.667.00031212114
ColoradoW 71-5436.667.583.00042243231
@CaliforniaL 56-8233.467.2861.00062002118
@StanfordL 67-7938.308.167.0003411229
OregonW 80-7638.636.833.66733332323
Oregon StateW 87-8135.538.000.00050102314
@Washington StateL 67-7238.643.5001.00032000224
@UtahL 69-7838.500.6671.00042112320
@ColoradoL 65-9131.200.0001.0000200018
StanfordW 64-6040.286.300.75054104317
CaliforniaL 59-7233.333.000.0002504148
@OregonL 71-7834.250.250.6671410329
@Oregon StateW 86-6228.625.429.00022101123
Washington StateW 72-4930.600.667.0000200038
UCLAL 82-9131.538.4001.00032000520
USCW 82-7533.375.3001.00082321224
@UtahL 61-6733.267.2501.00031010214
Average/Total34.9.453.391.8731198132325475587

Member Comments

Please note by clicking on "Post comment" you acknowledge that you have read the Terms of Use and the comment you are posting is in compliance with such terms. Be Polite. Inappropriate posts may be removed by the moderator.

powered by

 

Team Roster
Player Search

Fox Sports Store

    itemName itemURL imageSrc price itemDescription
    Nike Washington Huskies Purple Coaches Legacy 91 Adjustable Performance Hat http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Washington_Huskies/browse/featuredproduct/602589/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_602000/ff_602589_xl.jpg&w=100 19.95 Nike Washington Huskies Purple Coaches Legacy 91 Adjustable Performance Hat
    Nike Washington Huskies #1 Youth Replica Football Jersey - Purple http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Washington_Huskies/browse/featuredproduct/650007/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_650000/ff_650007_xl.jpg&w=100 49.95 Nike Washington Huskies #1 Youth Replica Football Jersey - Purple
    Nike Washington Huskies #1 Youth Replica Football Jersey - Black http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Washington_Huskies/browse/featuredproduct/747155/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_747000/ff_747155_xl.jpg&w=100 49.95 Nike Washington Huskies #1 Youth Replica Football Jersey - Black
    Nike Washington Huskies #17 Replica Football Jersey - Black http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Washington_Huskies/browse/featuredproduct/830729/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_830000/ff_830729_xl.jpg&w=100 59.95 Nike Washington Huskies #17 Replica Football Jersey - Black