Alandise Harris | Forward

#
2

Class:  Junior
Hometown:  Little Rock, AR
H.S.:  Houston

Height:  6' 6
Weight:  230 lbs.
School Year:  Junior

2013-2014 Alandise Harris GAME LOG

OPP

Result

MIN

FG%

3PT%

FT%

REB

AST

STL

BLK

TO

PF

PTS

SIUEW 99-6518.714.000.71441111115
LouisianaW 76-6323.700.500.80041122319
SMUW 89-7823.417.0001.00061221221
@CaliforniaL 77-8523.375.000.5006132248
@MinnesotaW 87-7326.667.000.77862003515
@GonzagaL 81-9123.417.000.87541222217
Southeastern LouisianaW 111-6517.500.000.0002412114
ClemsonW 74-6824.333.667.2867102228
Savannah StateW 72-4321.333.500.5005212315
UT MartinW 102-5617.400.000.0005300124
South AlabamaW 72-6021.5711.0001.00062133310
High PointW 89-4812.500.000.0001100214
UTSAW 104-7114.500.500.0003310217
@Texas A&ML 53-6925.444.000.0004110348
FloridaL 82-8421.500.000.60040113511
KentuckyW 87-8527.375.000.66700211312
@GeorgiaL 61-6624.333.000.5002310249
@TennesseeL 74-816.000.000.0000010120
AuburnW 86-6710.250.000.5002100103
MissouriL 71-758.250.000.0000011112
AlabamaW 65-5814.500.000.5001121018
@VanderbiltW 77-7513.400.000.5001000115
@MissouriL 85-8618.545.000.80010021316
LSUW 81-7027.500.000.0004203218
South CarolinaW 71-6413.000.0001.0002010414
@Mississippi StateW 73-6918.500.0001.0003110228
@KentuckyW 71-6722.500.000.0007111248
GeorgiaW 87-7518.400.000.0003000038
Ole MissW 110-8013.6671.0001.00002001413
@AlabamaL 58-8323.200.0001.0002101137
South CarolinaL 69-7114.250.0001.0003012224
Indiana StateW 91-7119.556.000.75031100113
@CaliforniaL 64-7525.600.000.00071001312
Average/Total18.8.462.280.6811083827315476296

Member Comments

Please note by clicking on "Post comment" you acknowledge that you have read the Terms of Use and the comment you are posting is in compliance with such terms. Be Polite. Inappropriate posts may be removed by the moderator.

powered by

 

Team Roster
Player Search

Fox Sports Store

    itemName itemURL imageSrc price itemDescription
    Arkansas Razorbacks Garnet Bonehead Short Sleeve Shirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arkansas_Razorbacks/browse/featuredproduct/162239/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_162000/FF_162239_xl.jpg&w=100 64.95 Arkansas Razorbacks Garnet Bonehead Short Sleeve Shirt
    Arkansas Razorbacks Ladies Cardinal Rugby Deep-V Vintage Hoodie Sweatshirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arkansas_Razorbacks/browse/featuredproduct/321892/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_321000/FF_321892_xl.jpg&w=100 35.95 Arkansas Razorbacks Ladies Cardinal Rugby Deep-V Vintage Hoodie Sweatshirt
    Arkansas Razorbacks Cardinal Automatic Hoodie Sweatshirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arkansas_Razorbacks/browse/featuredproduct/354973/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_354000/FF_354973_xl.jpg&w=100 39.95 Arkansas Razorbacks Cardinal Automatic Hoodie Sweatshirt
    Arkansas Razorbacks Cardinal Automatic Crew Sweatshirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arkansas_Razorbacks/browse/featuredproduct/355954/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_355000/FF_355954_xl.jpg&w=100 41.95 Arkansas Razorbacks Cardinal Automatic Crew Sweatshirt
    Nike Arkansas Razorbacks Ladies Classic Logo Long Sleeve T-Shirt - White http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arkansas_Razorbacks/browse/featuredproduct/420935/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_420000/FF_420935_xl.jpg&w=100 27.95 Nike Arkansas Razorbacks Ladies Classic Logo Long Sleeve T-Shirt - White
    Arkansas Razorbacks Ladies Cardinal Rugby Distressed Deep V-neck Hoodie Sweatshirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arkansas_Razorbacks/browse/featuredproduct/453189/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_453000/ff_453189_xl.jpg&w=100 35.95 Arkansas Razorbacks Ladies Cardinal Rugby Distressed Deep V-neck Hoodie Sweatshi..
    Arkansas Razorbacks Cardinal Mascot One Sweatshirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arkansas_Razorbacks/browse/featuredproduct/455695/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_455000/ff_455695_xl.jpg&w=100 26.95 Arkansas Razorbacks Cardinal Mascot One Sweatshirt
    Nike Arkansas Razorbacks Logo Legend Performance T-shirt - Cardinal http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arkansas_Razorbacks/browse/featuredproduct/597626/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_597000/ff_597626_xl.jpg&w=100 27.95 Nike Arkansas Razorbacks Logo Legend Performance T-shirt - Cardinal
    Nike Arkansas Razorbacks Classic Logo T-shirt - Cardinal http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arkansas_Razorbacks/browse/featuredproduct/598605/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_598000/ff_598605_xl.jpg&w=100 24.95 Nike Arkansas Razorbacks Classic Logo T-shirt - Cardinal
    Nike Arkansas Razorbacks Ladies Cardinal University Classic Full Zip Hoodie Sweatshirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arkansas_Razorbacks/browse/featuredproduct/603140/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_603000/ff_603140_xl.jpg&w=100 59.95 Nike Arkansas Razorbacks Ladies Cardinal University Classic Full Zip Hoodie Swea..